0
The results of the March 20, 2011 CS Penology Officer Examination (POE) or the list of POE passers is available here officially released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC). Concerned POE Examinees may secure their Notice of Rating (NoR) for Passers or Report of Rating (RoR) for Failed Examinees using the Online POE Result Generation System.

How to Use the Online POE Result Generation System

To obtain Notice of Rating (NoR) for Passers or Report of Rating (RoR) for Failed Examinees, the examinee needs to type the following data, to wit:
  • Examinee Number
  • Date of Examination
  • Last Name
  • First Name
  • Middle Name
  • Middle Initial
  • Date of Birth
  • Verification Code
A successful data submission will produce a copy of the Examinee’s NoR or RoR on screen, which can be viewed and/or printed for reference.

To start using the system, please click the following link: Online POE Result Generation System.

ATTENTION: All POE Passers must personally claim their original Certificate of Eligibility (CoE) at the CSC Regional Office where they filed their application.

March 20, 2011 Penology Officer Exam (POE) Results:

Region 1 (San Fernando City, La Union)
1 000011 ABELLERA, NELSON A
2 000185 ACOSTA, RAMON JR C
3 000006 AGSALDA, JOSEPH G
4 000093 ALMOJUELA, ERNESTO JR S
5 000114 ANDAYA, RICHARD F
6 000061 ATLUNA, CEASAR M
7 000180 AVANZADO, MAY-ANN C
8 000112 AVILES, RODEL C
9 000016 BABAS, MARJOE P
10 000111 BANGTOWAN, JERRY D
11 000085 BED-ING, ANGEL A
12 000194 BELLO, JULIE ANN N
13 000031 BINGIT, LIRAH B
14 000104 BOADO, RITCHE LOVE B
15 000043 CABAMUNGAN, MARIO C
16 000060 CAGUISANO, ARNEL A
17 000100 CAMANGAN, ODIN B
18 000041 CAMBEL, MARINO C
19 000090 CARDINES, RODRIGO JR M
20 000200 CASUGA, JONATHAN A
21 000071 CAYAT, JUSTERIO C
22 000007 CLEMENTE, DANTE R
23 000047 COLOMA, CATHERINE B
24 000017 COLOMA, FRANCISCO M
25 000027 CONTI, ARTURO M
26 000169 COPLATEN, MARJORIE D
27 000168 DATANGEL, RUSSEL A
28 000129 DIMARA, BEN E
29 000102 DOMINGO, WINGKLE C
30 000125 ESTERAS, GEORGE T
31 000196 GALERO, NEIL M
32 000187 GALINGGAN, RUTHIS L
33 000204 GULLAYAN, GEORGE D
34 000134 IMATONG, JOSE JR A
35 000153 INGLES, JAY T
36 000107 LADIONG, BONIFACIO JR B
37 000005 LANDINGIN, RAMIL Q
38 000004 LAPEÑA, JUNE R
39 000088 LAT-OG, JEANILYN B
40 000141 LIIS, ARTHUR D
41 000038 LOPEZ, MARIBEL R
42 000002 MALEKCHAN, ESTEVE P
43 000105 MANGINGA, EDDIE W
44 000209 MAPILE, ALBERT B
45 000108 MARQUEZ, ARTHUR S
46 000063 MOTIO, JULIO P
47 000014 OCHOCO, NEIL L
48 000117 OFIANA, SANTIAGO JR E
49 000065 PAD-ENG, RUDY P
50 000073 PALUBO, PETER B
51 000081 PAYANG, CARLO M
52 000053 QUINTON, GREGORIO E
53 000010 QUIZON, RENY S
54 000055 RAIZ, JOSE ANGELO M
55 000039 RAPANUT, RONALD J
56 000029 SANCHEZ, RUBEN G
57 000046 SEGUNDO, EDWIN E
58 000109 SUBALA, MORRIS O
59 000042 TANGGANA, FERDIE MAR A
60 000143 TANINGCO, NESTOR H
61 000189 TIMMALOG, MYRA M
62 000024 TIMOTEO, JOSE B
63 000074 TUMANENG, JOELALIN R
64 000083 UYAMI, BENEDICTO T
65 000089 VILORIA, THEODORE M
66 000077 VISTE, RHODELIO R
67 000058 WAGUIS, WILSON MARK M
68 000015 WANSON, GLENN C
69 000012 WANSON, JOHN II C
70 000086 WAYWAY, PETER MARK D

Region 4 (Panay Avenue, Quezon City)
1 061059 ACEVEDA, RODELITO R
2 061140 ACOBA, MA GEMMA L
3 061044 ARANDA, DIOSDADO L
4 061093 ARELLANO, MARILYN A
5 061088 ARMONIA, RACQUEL E
6 061001 ARTICONA, MARIO E
7 061023 BALBAIRA, CHRISTIAN M
8 061077 BINABAY, EDEN A
9 061109 BOTONES, ANTONIO IV A
10 061050 CABUYAO, ERLYN D
11 061101 CAMERINO, JESUS A
12 061142 CATAJAY, RENIE M
13 061108 DE MESA, ROBERTO B
14 061144 DELA CRUZ, NORVEL R
15 061113 ENRIQUEZ, MAX P
16 061095 ESPINO, GREGORIO J
17 061058 ESPINOSA, BENSON A
18 061134 FELIPE, REYNOLD B
19 061071 FORMANES, JONATHAN S
20 061002 GLIFONEA, RONALDO R
21 061039 GUARTE, JAY-R G
22 061075 GUARTE, VIVENCIO JR G
23 061102 HERNANDEZ, AMANDO R
24 061091 INTANO, LEA P
25 061069 LACOPIA, EMMANUEL C
26 061066 LOPEZ, JOEL V
27 061137 MAGALLON, JOSEPH RONALD M
28 061135 MALIGAD, MARIO Z
29 061136 MALITAO, CHARLIE JR A
30 061032 MINDORO, ALI V
31 061127 MOLINA, GERARDO M
32 061114 MUEGA, JOSEFINO N
33 061098 OLIVAR, JOCELYN V
34 061138 ORDOÑA, JOSEPH A
35 061097 PAGHANGAAN, RENILO S
36 061105 PARCAREY, ZERNAN O
37 061087 QUINTILLA, RAMIL P
38 061016 QUIZON, DANTE JR B
39 061123 RABANAL, JOEL R
40 061040 RAGO, DENAR M
41 061133 RAMIENTOS, DIOSCORO JR P
42 061060 RANILLO, ALEJANDRO O
43 061117 REGIO, MANOLO R
44 061110 SALAZAR, AISSA T
45 061080 TIRAO, DENVER S
46 061015 TRINIDAD, JULIO C
47 061063 TUCPI, FIDEL L

Region 5 (Legazpi City)
1 080161 ABOGADO, JULIUS N
2 080105 ACAL, ROGELIO J
3 080076 ACERO, ROY VINCENT D
4 080157 AGRIPA, EDWIN C
5 080072 ALEGRO, JOEY B
6 080013 ARABIS, GERALDO M
7 080116 ARAO, BONNIE O
8 080175 ASCUTIA, JOSEPH ANTHONY M
9 080153 BACLE, RODEL M
10 080149 BALATUCAN, EUSTAQUIO A
11 080147 BALMAS, JAIME G
12 080011 BANDELARIA, MARCIAL P
13 080170 BARCENAS, RYAN B
14 080112 BARRAMEDA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER L
15 080145 BARRERA, GLENN L
16 080144 BARRUN, MELCHOR JR D
17 080193 BENDAL, LEONARD C
18 080023 BOLON, MICHAEL V
19 080139 BRIÑAS, ARTURO N
20 080137 BRIÑAS, EVA B
21 080078 BUMALAY, JOSE V
22 080169 CADAG, JOSE M
23 080017 CANTELA, MYRA M
24 080133 CAPILI, IMELDA S
25 080131 CARIÑO, LEAH M
26 080110 CARMONA, TECHIE C
27 080109 CARRASCO, JONAS A
28 080186 CASTRO, EUGENE M
29 080134 CERVANTES, SAHARAH JANE C
30 080177 COMIA, DIONISIO JR C
31 080123 CONSULTA, ROGER S
32 080001 DAEP, RODEL C
33 080097 DEL BARRIO, ROGELIO C
34 080126 DELA CRUZ, MELCHOR FRANCISCO E
35 080055 DELA ROSA, RENE JR I
36 080091 DESTURA, SALVADOR B
37 080006 DINGLASAN, ZACHARY R
38 080103 DOCTOLERO, JAMES O
39 080075 ECHALAS, PERFECTO V
40 080027 ESPINOSA, EMILIO MISEL R
41 080209 FULGUERAS, MARCELO LORENZO L.
42 080207 GIANAN, QUENCIANO V B
43 080206 GONZALES, NOMER A
44 080211 JAMILI, REY MICHAEL C
45 080021 LEGARTO, JOB ANTONINO L
46 080162 LOTIVIO, JARON B
47 080197 MADRILEJOS, MARK B
48 080005 MAGLANA, ORLANDO A
49 080030 MEÑALE, MARY AN G
50 080160 MOLO, IVY R
51 080191 NOVORA, ALEX R
52 080090 OCHOA, RODIN A
53 080201 ORAYAN, HELEN GRACE G
54 080165 ORLAIN, LANI C
55 080086 PALADO, BENJOU C
56 080188 PATRIA, DARWIN V
57 080182 PIGON, ABRAHAM B
58 080081 POTONIA, JESSIE L
59 080074 REGALARIO, MARK DAVID P
60 080083 REMPILLO, JUANITO B
61 080079 RESOCO, JOSUE JR R
62 080026 ROMERO, DEOMAR A
63 080173 SABAULAN, RENATO A
64 080073 SAN ESTEBAN, JOHN B
65 080152 SAN PASCUAL, ALVIN B
66 080121 SANTOS, JOSE ROCKY A
67 080171 SATUITO, MARLOU S
68 080009 TALAGTAG, NELSON B
69 080150 TOÑACAO, ANDERSON N
70 080104 VARGAS, JUANITO M
71 080172 YUSON, BRYAN B

Region 6 (Iloilo City)
1 100220 ABAO, JATHERIE B
2 100218 AGUILLON, GIMERA V
3 100168 AGUSTIN, GREGORIO II C
4 100023 AQUINO, ARIEL S
5 100119 ARANTE, VINCENT E
6 100045 BANDOQUILLO, HENRY C
7 100035 BARREDO, ESTEBAN B
8 100049 BAYNOSA, JOSE VICTOR M
9 100019 BERSAMINA, JEANA S
10 100165 BOBIS, JOSE JR B
11 100106 BORLADO, RICHARD Y
12 100148 BUENVENIDA, FLORENTINO III S
13 100216 BUTIONG, CARLOS JESUS T
14 100138 CABUROBIAS, JEOFFREY M
15 100111 CANICULA, ATHOS C
16 100012 CAPALARAN, JIMMY C
17 100099 CHUA, RHYAN C
18 100162 DECENA, HARRIS B
19 100159 DELINO, JUNENNIE JEANNET A
20 100126 DEMAFELIZ, JOHN N
21 100223 DUCO, REX C
22 100028 DULLA, FEDERICO JR T
23 100024 ENCARNACION, THADDEUS C
24 100102 FAGTANAN, ANTONIO B
25 100205 FLORES, JULIUS E
26 100006 FLORES, ROMEO JR C
27 100093 GALON, ALEX O
28 100129 GARBOSO, VICTOR B
29 100252 GICANA, RAMON M
30 100030 GOLEN, FEDERICO I
31 100242 GONZAGA, GENDON F
32 100236 GONZALES, IVAN DIONNE B
33 100196 GRANTOS, ERNESTO JR J
34 100009 GREGORIO, JIMMY B
35 100156 GUBATAYAO, FRANCIS C
36 100005 HARDER, FEBE A
37 100079 IBAEZ, NEIL C
38 100041 LAYOG, JHONNY L
39 100149 LAZ, VAN SERGIAN F
40 100022 LEDASON, REY S
41 100139 LOQUINARIO, JHON F
42 100020 MADEJA, RICHARD B
43 100211 MALONGAYON, MICHAEL M
44 100228 MANUEL, DULFREDO JR C
45 100015 MARCELO, RONNIE L
46 100142 MELGAREJO, AUXILIADOR II E
47 100007 MERIN, WENIFREDO R
48 100025 MONTERO, REX D
49 100158 NARIDA, JOLIM G
50 100037 OLENDO, ERNIE A
51 100091 OSANO, MICHELLE B
52 100201 PACHECO, NENITA R
53 100180 PADRONES, JYM B
54 100251 PALETA, FELICIA G
55 100118 PALOMO, MA VICTORIA S
56 100036 PANES, RONALD P
57 100153 PARINA, JESUS G
58 100210 PASQUIN, RHOLYN B
59 100117 PIAMONTE, HERCULES T
60 100114 PILLO, FRANKLIN D
61 100132 PILLO, LELIBETH L
62 100169 PINONGCOS, CORNELIO JR S
63 100021 PLEAGO, GERARDO JR T
64 100053 RACHO, ALDREN A
65 100190 RETOLOSA, MICHELLE T
66 100172 ROBLES, RONNIE FERNANDO C
67 100143 ROXAS, MICHAEL F
68 100039 SALMON, WILLIAM S
69 100145 SERASPE, SIMON A
70 100027 SIOSAN, ARWIN C
71 100231 SUALOG, LEOVEGILDO C
72 100135 TABUZO, DENNIS HIGINIO G
73 100234 TOCONG, CRIS T
74 100033 TUMAOB, RAFAEL G
75 100011 VARGAS, JOEBY R
76 100243 VISTA, ALEXANDER J

Region 7 (Cebu City)
1 120067 ABELLA, HERMES R
2 120035 AGUHAR, NOEL M
3 120107 ALERTA, RHEX V
4 120109 ALILA, SIMPLICIO JR B
5 120100 ALTUBAR, MAXIMO JR S
6 120137 ANFONE, JUN RALPH A
7 120191 AÑINON, REY F
8 120038 ARAGO, ADAN JULIUS R
9 120029 ARANETA, CESAR JR A
10 120161 ARPON, MA MERCY C
11 120233 BALDERAS, MERLITO M
12 120171 BATINGAL, JEFREY T
13 120224 BAUTISTA, GORGONIO JR F
14 120186 BAYKING, RONDEX C
15 120076 BERONDO, HERMILO C
16 120051 BEROS, CARLOS A
17 120175 BESINGA, ROGELIO JR B
18 120072 BRAVA, ANNABELLE M
19 120103 CABALLERO, GARKO S
20 120025 CABASE, ARTHURO T
21 120031 CABUDOY, MIGUELITO D
22 120190 CAHANAP, CRISANTO B
23 120278 CAMPO, JOAQUIN S
24 120009 CELIS, NENITO E
25 120075 CERIALES, ROSANNE PAULETTE R
26 120238 CHATTO, SALVADOR
27 120007 CHUA, CHONALYN U
28 120172 CILLO, NOEL B
29 120054 COLLADO, PHILIP JOHN C
30 120053 COMONSAD, JOHN MAR V
31 120017 CONCHA, RESTITUTO A
32 120134 CUANICO, WINNIE H
33 120090 CUECO, RICKY L
34 120118 DALAN, ARNEL G
35 120050 DALUMPINES, JOEL S
36 120045 DAMOS, KIRWEN C
37 120092 DEGUIT, JOSEPH JEM P
38 120089 DIMASUHID, BENJIE C
39 120011 DOMING, ALBERT RENERIO F
40 120215 DONQUE, MA CORAZON T
41 120150 DONQUE, REX A
42 120013 DUMAGUIT, HARVEY B
43 120218 ENRIQUEZ, JOAN P
44 120225 ESTAÑO, JOSEPH P
45 120059 FERNANDEZ, JULMALYN C
46 120270 FEVIDAL, IKE KELVIN G
47 120139 GACHO, ELPIDIO JR I
48 120206 GADIANO, GREGORIO JR T
49 120142 GARCIA, JOSE L
50 120245 GIRASOL, ROY A
51 120055 GUARDE, ARTHUR S
52 120250 GURREA, ZACARIAS R
53 120173 GUYANO, ALEX Q
54 120033 HORTESANO, JOSE ALEXANDER K
55 120113 LIMBA, ROGELIO R
56 120146 LIMBA, WILMA A
57 120211 LITANG, JOVITO JR E
58 120188 LOBOS, JACINTO A
59 120061 LUBATON, AUGUSTO JR N
60 120243 LUMAYAG, MARJON T
61 120223 LUMINGKIT, HAZEL B
62 120178 LUNGAY, JORGE C
63 120254 LUZADA, RODOLFO JR S
64 120130 MATA, JOSE EDWIN B
65 120148 MELANCOLICO, LYN I
66 120129 MIRAS, ANTONIO JR I
67 120124 NARCISO, BERNARD G
68 120220 NATAN, HELEN J
69 120151 NICOLASORA, JOEL T
70 120180 NIERVES, EMMANUEL U
71 120043 NUEVAREZ, CIPRIANO JR S
72 120049 OBAOB, ALFREDO G
73 120088 OBIAS, LYDIA G
74 120184 OLEDAN, ANDRE GLENN C
75 120262 PAQUIBOT, ARTHUR C
76 120034 PETILOS, LEONEL E
77 120271 PITOS, ZAIRE A
78 120008 PONGASE, EDEN C
79 120106 QUILAPIO, JOEL M
80 120041 RAQUEL, HAROLD P
81 120253 RELAMIDA, JAN DELBERT R
82 120128 RODRIQUEZ, DANNY C
83 120210 RUBILLA, RODOLFO P
84 120169 SABILLO, GLENN L
85 120094 SABOY, ANNABEL G
86 120052 SINCO, JOSEPH L
87 120074 TANGSO, LARRY A
88 120115 TOLIBAS, EDWIN N
89 120046 TOLO, ELMER HECTOR Q
90 120131 TOMAS, REDENTOR S
91 120044 TORENO, KEVIN JADE S
92 120098 TORO, MICHAEL L
93 120230 TORREON, ROLDAN BOB P
94 120229 TORRES, MELVIN F
95 120006 VELASCO, ANA ROSE Y
96 120266 VERZOSA, KIM T
97 120212 VILLANUEVA, JERIE CEASAR P
98 120077 VILLAROSA, ARGEN A

Region 9 (Zamboanga City)
1 175150 ACASO, ANGELITO P
2 175096 ALONZO, ANTHONY L
3 175218 ALVERIO, GLIZA O
4 175093 AMAD, EDGAR C
5 175183 AMISTOSO, NORBERTO JR J
6 175091 AÑOS, FLORITO I
7 175089 ASPERA, ROEL V
8 175207 AZUCENA, RAYNAND B
9 175060 BALLAHO, LLOYD ROLAND S
10 175048 BARUADO, FAMELA I
11 175210 BIACO, HERMILISA P
12 175187 CABANAG, RONALD S
13 175083 CARILLO, JIMMY A
14 175081 CARIN, BRENILLE A
15 175079 CARIÑO, AVELINO SR C
16 175077 CASINILLO, JOEL C
17 175129 CASTILLO, WILFREDO B
18 175159 CLEMENTE, ROMMEL J
19 175071 DARI, RAMCEDEL Y
20 175050 DELLORO, MICHAEL ANGELO E
21 175067 DENZON, NARCISO C
22 175170 DONDON, MARIFE O
23 175162 DOROMAL, JOSEPH Q
24 175063 EDIO, IREY VI I
25 175059 FLORES, REY MARCOS N
26 175057 GALANO, MA NELLY F
27 175141 GARCIA, ULYSSES JOHN B
28 175053 GATINAO, ALBERTO E
29 175049 JANIPIN, IRENEO Q
30 175144 JARABE, IAN JOHN S
31 175172 LUNA, GABRIEL GIOVANNI M
32 175201 MACASO, ALLAN C
33 175126 MISA, GREGORIO JR B
34 175041 MONTAÑEZ, VINYL S
35 175181 MONTINA, DANNY A
36 175147 NARVAEZ, ERNESTO N
37 175035 NATCHER, GILBERT A
38 175092 OMBALINO, MARICEL O
39 175204 PAREJA, JULIUS E
40 175098 PAUSAL, MARIE GRACE M
41 175027 PIANG, AGRIPINO B
42 175239 POSADAS, ANTHONY B
43 175025 PUERTO, APOLONIO C
44 175192 SOJOR, RUBEN A
45 175110 SUBAN, WEN-RASHEB L
46 175178 SURBITO, DINDO R
47 175100 TALIBONG, ELNAR R
48 175015 TEPACIA, EDILBERTO E
49 175094 TESTA, IREAL G
50 175013 TOÑACAO, MARK D
51 175011 VERGARA, JOMAR E

Region 10 (Cagayan de Oro City)

1 180006 ABILLAR, LOW WYN S
2 180106 ABREA, BONIFACIO C
3 180025 AGBU, FAUSTO C
4 180058 ARNIGO, RICHARD R
5 180011 BALBUTIN, RICHARD S
6 180122 BANDADA, MELCHI I
7 180093 BANGOT, SHAUN R
8 180002 BOYBOY, BIENVENIDO M
9 180060 BULAGSAK, ARLENE S
10 180045 CABRERA, MANUELITO E
11 180162 CACHO, PACENIO P
12 180119 CAMPONG, LEVY L
13 180061 DULLIN, MIADELLE L
14 180005 ESCANDALLO, JOEL S
15 180101 ESPALDON, MYRNA S
16 180137 ESPIRITU, MOISES G
17 180019 FAELDEN, RUMER E
18 180017 GAMALI, SAMMY G
19 180126 GONZALES, SULPICIO A
20 180115 GURREA, ALLAN M
21 180118 LAID, LOURDECITO JESSIE C
22 180096 LAMBAYONG, DANILO M
23 180059 LAPUT, ARNOLD H
24 180071 MAGBOJOS, NICOLAS G
25 180024 MAGDADARO, GINA G
26 180013 MEJORADA, RAMIL U
27 180085 MONENCILLO, REYNALISA Q
28 180116 NARCISO, FRANCIS REY P
29 180145 PACQUIAO, RENE BOY P
30 180133 PANCHO, NEIL P
31 180067 PENASO, DANTE D
32 180160 REYES, RAMMER P
33 180049 ROSALES, MARIO JR M
34 180007 SANDOVAL, ALMA M
35 180156 SARIP, JALAL S
36 180079 TAAL, EFREN JR S
37 180090 TAGARDA, DOMINADOR G
38 180029 TODYOG, MURPHY B
39 180144 TOYHACAO, IAN MESAR O
40 180152 UBAGAN, MARLOU P
41 180131 UBAS, THELMO JR D
42 180042 VARGAS, RODEL C

Region 11(Davao City)
1 200146 ALIGWAY, MARIO C
2 200075 AMPATUA, GINA M
3 200176 ANIÑON, RICHARD L
4 200043 ANLIQUERA, CRISTITO G
5 200162 AREGLO, ZOILO T
6 200093 BALAN, MARDENVER R
7 200212 BALON, MARIO DALE E
8 200189 BAYSA, CHRISTINE D
9 200017 BUCO, JOSE WENDELL D
10 200234 CALACAR, GALEN REY D
11 200210 CAMILOTES, ALLAN S
12 200200 CANONIGO, REYNALDO E
13 200173 CASPILLO, RAVIE D
14 200106 CELESTE, LORY L
15 200209 CIRPO, ARIEL P
16 200013 DE LOS SANTOS, JOSEPH S
17 200120 ESCORIDO, RIAN B
18 200232 ESDEN, ERWIN B
19 200113 ESPAÑOLA, GARY H
20 200040 ESTRERA, REGIN REX P
21 200109 FERNANDEZ, NOEL E
22 200236 GABUTERO, ANGELO M
23 200015 GADIANO, ALEX J
24 200165 GOROSPE, JEPHRAIM S
25 200011 GREFIEL, RENATO D
26 200035 GUERRA, MARICHU M
27 200047 HINOJALES, ROLDAN B
28 200132 INSO, RENANTE D
29 200167 JASANI, ABDUL RASUL JAYSON S
30 200029 JUANIR, EMY R
31 200021 LABAYO, ROMEO A
32 200031 LABOS, ENRICO E
33 200227 LAPATING, LAWRENCE SR G
34 200143 LUMANGTAD, ARTURO NIÑO JR C
35 200019 MARAÑON, GLENN B
36 200078 MAURICIO, MICHELLE S
37 200003 MILLA, ROSELLER L
38 200085 MOHAMEDAN, ANUAR B
39 200150 MONTENEGRO, JENALYN T
40 200185 NAHINE, KRISTER JOHN V
41 200111 NELMIDA, GERONIMO JR L
42 200158 NERI, EDGAR C
43 200009 PADASAY, JOMARIE D
44 200049 PALEN, BERNARDINO SR B
45 200155 PARAGOSO, RICHARD I
46 200052 POLICARPIO, ANNIE C
47 200091 RATONEL, REDDIMAR B
48 200071 SANCHEZ, JOCELYN J
49 200218 SAQUILAYAN, HILARIO JR A
50 200213 SARAGENA, EFREN D
51 200142 SARIP, MUHAMMAD HANIF ALJER M
52 200076 SENARILLOS, PETER JASON C
53 200083 SERAPIO, NECON Q
54 200038 SERNA, NEIL R
55 200068 SUAN, RICHARD C
56 200081 SUMAEL, TARHATA A
57 200104 TAMALA, ROGELIO G
58 200022 TARE, JUNRIEL K
59 200002 TIMKANG, ROLIEMER Q
60 200007 TORRICO, NEIL S
61 200023 VILLAMOR, JOSE JR F
62 200006 VISITACION, RUBY G

National Capital Region (NCR)
1 260588 AÑONUEVO, RICHARD B
2 260187 ABARCA, KIM E
3 260271 ABUAN, MERY JUDE S
4 260610 ABUDA, RELYN R
5 260158 ACUÑA, EMMANUEL R
6 260352 AGOO, JOSELITO C
7 260703 ALBURO, RYAN A
8 260045 ALCANTARA, ALBERN B
9 260208 ALCANTARA, RENE R
10 260459 ALCOREZA, MARIO JR E
11 260302 ALISBO, CHARITO V
12 260743 ALLERA, ARVIN J
13 260290 ALMARINES, EDGARDO M
14 260163 ALVA, ROLANDO S
15 260061 AMBULAN, MARITES C
16 260354 AMORA, SHIRLEY N
17 260369 ANDER, NATHANIEL E
18 260393 ANG, VIRGILIO C
19 260484 ANGOLUAN, ANTHONY G
20 260387 ANTIPOLO, LINO J
21 260582 ANTONIO, NATHANIEL D
22 260125 APEDA, VOLTAIRE M
23 260149 APURADA, LEO F
24 260658 APURESTO, RONNIE R
25 260434 AQUINO, NESTOR JR N
26 260647 ARATEA, JENNIFER R
27 260482 ARDANIEL, ROGELIO V
28 260223 AREVALO, OLIVER DR
29 260562 ASENCI, CAROLINA M
30 260099 AUSTRIACO, GLORIA G
31 260202 AYQUI, ROLANDO C
32 260247 BALBOZA, ROLANDO S
33 260325 BALDERAMA, LANIE A
34 260605 BANCE, JOEMARIE D
35 260451 BANTILES, MELLISA C
36 260025 BARING, MARVIN Y
37 260292 BARROZO, MC ARTHUR U
38 260294 BASCUGIN, RENZ JOSEPH D
39 260016 BATACAN, LUISITO P
40 260416 BATANG, NICKAELA Q
41 260151 BATICAN, ALLAN G
42 260376 BELTRAN, EMALYN A
43 260343 BENITEZ, ALLAN CHRISTIAN C
44 260370 BENITEZ, ROMEO J
45 260346 BENOBO, EDUARDO A
46 260279 BERNARDO, JANICE M
47 260730 BONIFACIO, RAMIRO O
48 260058 BORCES, CARMELO V
49 260348 BORROMEO, FREDERICK P
50 260054 BOSI, RENANTE C
51 260143 BREGANIA, LYDIA D
52 260241 BUEN, RANIE V
53 260418 BUGAGAO, ROMEL U
54 260420 BULOS, MELVIN M
55 260169 CAABAY, VICTORIANA C
56 260554 CABAÑERO, THERESA MINDA D
57 260595 CABIGAO, JAYMON M
58 260333 CABRERA, JOEL D
59 260304 CABRIGAS, RUBBY R
60 260478 CADIZ, GRACE P
61 260039 CAGAS, SHIELA A
62 260508 CAGUIOA, BALTAZAR P
63 260085 CAJAROP, GILBERT A
64 260130 CAMBRI, SATURNINO JR Q
65 260053 CANALE, ZALDY B
66 260377 CANLAS, CANDIDO II S
67 260079 CANO, LEONARDO E
68 260010 CANSEKO, ALLAN A
69 260124 CAPIRAL, REYNALDO C
70 260087 CARPIO, EMMANUEL L
71 260525 CASTILLO, JERIC F
72 260137 CATIIS, ELMER L
73 260230 CAYMO, JOVITO P
74 260146 CERIOLA, DOMINGO C
75 260234 CERVANTES, JERRY U
76 260457 CIRUELA, EUGENE DR
77 260664 CIRUELA, JOVET C
78 260524 COMBATE, LEONARDO D
79 260236 CONWI, ADRIANA C
80 260030 CORALDE, CAROLINA L
81 260717 CORTES, FLORENCIO JR G
82 260442 COSTAMERO, REGINA B
83 260308 CREUS, JOY ANNE N
84 260655 CRISOSTOMO, CARLO C
85 260180 CRISTAL, RAMIL O
86 260427 CUBACUB, GEORGE O
87 260381 CUNA, GINA Y
88 260214 CUSTODIO, ALLAND MARC C
89 260646 CUTI, LEON JR W
90 260278 DANG-IW, FRONSTONE L
91 260606 DASIG, JONATHAN S
92 260493 DATAN, MA LIDA MAY L
93 260347 DE GUZMAN, EDWARDO G
94 260704 DE JESUS, RHENEL F
95 260212 DE LEON, AURORA V
96 260532 DEANG, ANA VICTORIA B
97 260653 DEANG, JERRY L
98 260228 DEL ROSARIO, NESTOR C
99 260246 DELOS REYES, RITA A
100 260022 DELOS SANTOS, FELICIDAD L
101 260037 DELOS SANTOS, RESPAR G
102 260171 DESTAJO, MARIE HONEYLETH T
103 260249 DIMACULANGAN, JOEL A
104 260034 DIWA, MARY GOLD O
105 260541 DOMINGO, ROMMEL A
106 260680 DREU, BRIAN A
107 260389 DULPINA, GINA S
108 260466 ECAL, JOSE JR D
109 260683 ENCARNACION, NELSON H
110 260273 ENCISO, BIANCA SHIARA C
111 260089 ESPAYOS, MARLON A
112 260021 ESPINAS, MARK ANGELO D
113 260461 EUGENIO, MARY JANE C
114 260516 EUGENIO, ROLANDO B
115 260698 FELICIANO, EDGAR S
116 260281 FELIPE, ARLAN F
117 260428 FERMIN, FLORENCIO R
118 260714 FERNANDEZ, JONATHAN F
119 260147 FERNANDEZ, MA CRISTALEE A
120 260047 FERNANDEZ, RENATO JR C
121 260682 FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO A
122 260715 FLORES, ELISEO JR A
123 260075 FLORES, GAY THERESA A
124 260725 FLORES, RUFINO JR R
125 260630 FORMOSO, MAXIMO E
126 260675 GALIT, ROMMEL R
127 260438 GALLARDO, MICHAEL P
128 260232 GALURA, ANTONIO R
129 260440 GANAN, NIÑO V
130 260072 GARCIA, MARIO S
131 260684 GARCIA, MICHAEL C
132 260174 GARCIA, ROBERT V
133 260172 GARCIA, RODRIGUEZ JR L
134 260291 GATUS, RIZALINO C
135 260652 GAVIOLA, ROGELIO D
136 260298 GAYON, MARIO B
137 260127 GENDRANO, EDWIN M
138 260366 GENDRANO, NERITA S
139 260569 GOMEZ, JAIME R
140 260634 GONZALES, ROMEO JR S
141 260598 GORDO, JOSE M
142 260723 GRECIA, CESAR T
143 260177 GRIÑO, CESAR T
144 260008 GUEVARRA, FERNANDO M
145 260602 GUEVARRA, LUCIO C
146 260678 GUILLERMO, JESSTHONY D
147 260585 GUZON, ELSIE P
148 260413 HEJE, JAMES F
149 260306 HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE L
150 260002 HINUNANGAN, VICENTE D
151 260555 HIZOLA, ALEX M
152 260620 HOMBRE, ALDEN S
153 260731 HUENDA, DENNIS H
154 260283 IGLESIA, EDNA M
155 260544 IGNACIO, ROBERTO D
156 260207 JASA, ANTHONY R
157 260150 JASOJASO, JOSE ZALDY D
158 260256 JIMENEZ, CRIZALDY N
159 260446 JUGUILON, CECILIA P
160 260086 LABATING, CATHERINE C
161 260178 LAGARE, FERNANDO B
162 260373 LAGO, RONALDO L
163 260437 LANGCAY, JULIUS C
164 260136 LAROCO, JOSE ERIC E
165 260608 LASQUITE, ANA ISABEL R
166 260046 LATOZA, MARIETTA S
167 260444 LAZO, RONEL A
168 260594 LEE, MILANDRO P
169 260014 LEGASPI, ROBIN MAURICE C
170 260460 LENON, JOSE III T
171 260722 LEONOR, GREGORIO III T
172 260686 LILAN, JOMAR B
173 260479 LIONGSON, MARIEFEL A
174 260666 LOBO, FERNANDO N
175 260507 LOGAN, RUBY P
176 260330 LOPEZ, ERLINDA R
177 260197 LOPEZ, KATWIRAN D
178 260017 LUCABERTE, ROMEO JR A
179 260441 LUMANTA, DANIEL F
180 260477 MADLOS, JOHN PAUL B
181 260081 MADRID, FRANCISCO A
182 260189 MAGNAYE, FERDINAND PAUL A
183 260443 MALLARI, RONALD T
184 260100 MANACMUL, JOSEPH M
185 260727 MANALO, IAN ARVIN D
186 260312 MANGALINDAN, FREDERICK JASON R
187 260514 MANZANO, HENRY D
188 260159 MATALA, KATHRIN MARIE V
189 260382 MAURICIO, MELANIE F
190 260311 MENDOZA, GERRY G
191 260109 MENDOZA, GLENN M
192 260276 MERCADO, JERRY C
193 260118 MESINA, RENATO JR P
194 260179 METEORO, ROMEO M
195 260403 MINI, CAMILO C
196 260439 MONTAÑEZ, MICHELLE S
197 260412 MORATA, FELIX JR M
198 260153 MORENO, RONALD V
199 260218 MORFON, ARNEL R
200 260041 MORTEJO, JAYPEE E
201 260685 MOSENDE, LIPTON A
202 260341 MURAYAO, SERAFIN S
203 260316 MUSIL, ALEXANDER S
204 260613 NACION, EDWIN B
205 260495 NASSER, SAJID ANWAR E
206 260708 NIVALES, ALAN B
207 260661 NOE, DOMINADOR JR F
208 260055 NOGOY, MICHAEL M
209 260404 NOVENO, GILBERT P
210 260297 NUEZCA, RAMILO N
211 260402 OBISPO, VIRGILIO V
212 260596 OLITOQUIT, ARIEL B
213 260707 OLITOQUIT, ROSARIO G
214 260667 OMEGA, ANTHONY NUPABLE G
215 260129 OSO, ROSEMARIE A
216 260449 PACOT, FERNANDO V
217 260518 PAGADUAN, EFREN JONEL DR
218 260513 PAGKALIWANGAN, ROMEO P
219 260632 PAGULAYAN, ANTONIO P
220 260496 PAITAN, RICHER A
221 260497 PALER, DANILO C
222 260026 PALTAO, MELVIN U
223 260156 PANGHULAN, RUFINO A
224 260556 PARE, JOEL C
225 260204 PAREJA, JAIME JR A
226 260201 PARUNGAO, EDWIN P
227 260405 PASCUAL, ALVIN G
228 260116 PASCUAL, ROMEO V
229 260235 PATINIO, ELEUTERIO JR M
230 260113 PATNUGOT, DOMY V
231 260546 PATTAUI, ALFREDO V
232 260157 PAYUMO, RANDY R
233 260447 PINEDA, JAYMAR S
234 260329 PLACENCIA, MICHEL JUDE T
235 260221 PLENO, LUISITO P
236 260401 POLISTICO, ERNIE B
237 260345 PONGOS, POCHOLO P
238 260739 PONTAWE, JESSIE G
239 260527 PRECILLA, STEPHEN
240 260328 PULUMBARIT, ANNA LIZA L
241 260088 PUSUNG, ADOLFO P
242 260702 QUILATAN, VIRGILIO JR L
243 260155 RAÑOLA, NICOLAS JR M
244 260671 RABO, ROBERTO JR V
245 260713 RABO, ROBERTO R
246 260165 RALLOS, ROGELIO C
247 260196 RAMEN, NENELYN A
248 260252 RAMIREZ, ROWENA A
249 260494 RAMIREZ, SHERWIN L
250 260471 RAMOS, PATRICK A
251 260331 RANTAEL, ANTONIO N
252 260624 RASCO, MEFROM II M
253 260274 RAVAGO, ANTONIO II R
254 260710 RAYMUNDO, ANTHONY C
255 260465 REBENQUE, JOSELITO C
256 260593 REJUSO, DELOGARDO A
257 260108 RELACION, CANUTO JR G
258 260229 REMOT, ROBERTO R
259 260303 REVAULA, JOEL C
260 260694 REYES, EUGENIO JR B
261 260699 REYES, RANDY G
262 260489 REYES, REYNALDO A
263 260327 REYES, ROBERTO S
264 260261 REYES, ROMEO M
265 260078 RIVERA, PERLITA R
266 260584 RODRIGUEZ, RAMIL M
267 260056 ROJO, JOHN PAUL B
268 260262 ROVIRA, ELMER L
269 260309 ROXAS, REYNANTE R
270 260162 SAÑEZ, ROBERTO JR N
271 260242 SABADO, NELSON B
272 260300 SABAOAN, GEORGETTE T
273 260038 SAGNOY, ERICKSON M
274 260280 SALDON, RODEL RIO I
275 260397 SALES, WESLEY P
276 260706 SALVACION, EDWIN N
277 260260 SALVADOR, DANILO P
278 260450 SALVADOR, JIMMY M
279 260709 SANGUYO, RONEIL D
280 260628 SANVICTORES, MODESTO JR P
281 260259 SAQUING, MARK ANTHONY S
282 260332 SEBASTIAN, ARDEL A
283 260619 SEGADOR, ROBERTO JR S
284 260255 SELIBIO, DOMINIC M
285 260581 SESE, NEIL D
286 260102 SHIAY, RONALD S
287 260340 STA ANA, ALEXANDER S
288 260264 SUAREZ, CHRISONNY B
289 260213 SUMINAR, ARNEL A
290 260469 SY, GLEN P
291 260068 TABERNA, ZANDRO G
292 260380 TABILAS, SIGFRED T
293 260563 TAGUBA, FRANKIE G
294 260578 TALASTAS, ROMUALDO B
295 260090 TALINGTING, FERDINAND P
296 260573 TAN, MARK SYLVESTER C
297 260296 TAN, SALVADOR N
298 260365 TAPAY, EFREN O
299 260122 TOBIAS, PERLITO T
300 260237 TRISTEZA, NOVIE THERESE L
301 260192 TUMONG, RUFINO D
302 260211 VALDEZ, MARCELINO C
303 260287 VALENZUELA, PERCIBAL B
304 260676 VALLARTA, ANTONIO C
305 260485 VALLE, JASMINE P
306 260491 VENUS, APOLLO R
307 260421 VICENTE, MADELYN D
308 260183 VILLADOLID, MAMERTO V
309 260498 VILLAREAL, ORLANDO D
310 260285 VIOLA, BRIXTER T
311 260270 WAHAB, THONG K
312 260206 YARRA, CHERRY T
313 260551 YU, OWEN T
314 260036 ZORILLA, ALLEN PATRICIO P

Post a Comment Blogger

 
Top