0
The list of passers of the NAPOLCOM PNP Entrance Examination results for November 2010, superintendent and police officer promotional exam results for Tuguegarao City, Cagayan are available here officially announced by the National Police Commission.

For other places' lists of NAPOLCOM PNP exam passers, click November 2010 NAPOLCOM PNP exam passers.

View the Top 20 NAPOLCOM PNP Exam November 2010 Passers (Topnotchers)

Roll of Successful Examinees
NAPOLCOM PNP ENTRANCE EXAMINATION (TUGUEGARAO CITY)
Held in November 28, 2010

027857, ABEL, GLENN VERDADERO
027683, ABLAO, ROGELIO JR BINALAY
027766, ACAIN, CHRISTINE GANNABAN
028028, ADAN, JOSE RAPHAEL BARACAEL
027941, ADDURU, EMERSON PACIS
028155, ADUCA, JAYSON BAQUERIN
027742, AGUILAR, JEFFRYL TEJANO
028228, AGUINALDO, MARVIN ENRIQUEZ
027939, AGUSTIN, MARIO JR CABAN
027707, ALAN, LEOMAR MALANA
027743, ALIGORA, MICHAEL GUMARANG
027891, ALISBO, JAYRON TUGANGI
027634, APADA, MARY JOYCE BACYOGAN
027991, AQUINO, BENIGNO CALAGUI
027601, AQUINO, ROMARK FELITO SIBBALUCA
027702, ARAO, GILLMOURE SR TUNGCUL
027672, ARAO, HECTOR TUNGCUL
028114, ARIOLA, NIXON BAUTISTA
027626, ARZADON, ANTONIO MABAZZA
027790, ASUCENA, JAYSON BAYAUA
028010, BACTAD, ERNAN TABUAC
027912, BALABBO, TIRSO JR MAMAUAG
028225, BALUTAO, MARK TANCIOCO
027843, BANCUD, MELANIE TULIAO
028164, BANGAYAN, PEDRO TAPPA
027944, BAQUIRAN, VIC-JAY MARQUEZ
028144, BATACAN, JOMANA TACTAC
027839, BATUGAL, LECH MORENO
028016, BERGONIA, MARY GRACE SUETOS
027850, BINONDO, JEFFREY BACUD
028056, BLANCAD, ISHMAEL MACARUBBO
027613, BOLIMA, GEMMA SALEM
027949, BULAN, LOVELY JOYCE SABADO
028127, BURAC, MARLY DAYAG
027640, BUTACAN, HARISON ATUAN
027748, CABALONGA, MARILUTCHI MIRANDA
027755, CABRERA, BENJIE GUINGAB
027591, CADATAL, ANAMARIE PASTOR
028004, CALIGUIRAN, EMERSON CAJULAO
028054, CALIGUIRAN, JOHN PAUL BUNAGAN
027765, CALUBAQUIB, ARJAY NINO DOMINGO
027728, CARAG, REINA NENUKA CANDELARIO
027571, CASAGAN, ROWEL ARAGO
027788, CASAUAY, ALDREENE RAMOS
027689, CAUILAN, JAYSON CAMMAYO
028190, CAUILAN, MICHAEL ANGELO MIGUEL
027661, CHIVA, JEFFREY TULIAO
027590, CLARO, JOENEL GARINGAN
028151, CONAG, ARELENE BERLAN
027687, CORPUZ, JAY MART TABANGCURA
027832, CORPUZ, RONALD REAGAN CUREG
027539, CRISTOBAL, JONNEL LAMPITOC
028018, CRUZADO, RUBEN JR PERUCHO
027913, CUDAL, RODWIN ALLAUIGAN
028244, CULASING, VOLTAIRE DELOS SANTOS
027947, CUNTAPAY, WELSON RIO
028162, CUSIPAG, JACINTO TULAUAN
027545, DABBAY, KLARK DAVIES CUNTAPAY
027956, DANGA, KATRINA MALLO
028163, DAYAG, PHILIP DOMINGO DALIN
028161, DUERME, ASHLEY GALERA
027959, DULAY, OLIVER MANUEL
028116, DUMAYAG, CRIS DAVE CARIAGA
027602, EBA, JOMAR NATUEL
027863, ENGARAN, ALEJANDRO BANAAG
028206, ESCOBAR, BRYAN BATULAN
027721, ESCOBAR, GUILLERMO BALUSCAN
027827, ESPIRITU, MAY ACERA
027509, EUSTAQUIO, RACHEL ANNE DOLLENTE
027589, FERRER, LESLIE LIMOS
027773, FUGGAN, GRES MAR BALUBAL
028063, GALINDON, CHERYL TUMALIUAN
027753, GASPAR, JOSEPHUS MALUPENG
027780, GUIQUING, JONATHAN SARDAN
028181, GUMABAY, JHELLINZ MACARUBBO
027701, GUMABAY, MANUEL JR LADDARAN
027953, GUZMAN, JACQUELYN BABARAN
028147, GUZMAN, JOYBELLE ALINGOD
027785, JAVIER, MARINETH ANCHETA
028049, JUAN, MARK JEFFREY FERNANDEZ
027927, LACAMBRA, JULIOUS MATAMMU
027572, LADDARAN, JAYMAR NAVARRO
027776, LATTAO, PAUL JOHN CATABAY
027853, LEE, ALLAN JAYSID CAMARAUAN
027615, LIAGAO, RODERICK AGUSTIN
028113, LORENZANA, MARVIN MALANA
027871, LORENZO, VANESSA CAGURANGAN
027820, LUGNASIN, GLYNDLE PUA
027978, MACAPALLAG, IRENE GUMARANG
028048, MAGKIDONG, PETER RALPH GUILLERMO
027860, MAGUISID, CLARK TIGNO
027653, MALAYAO, SANY BOY SALAS
027692, MALUYO, ROXANNE FAITH VILLANUEVA
027733, MAMURI, JAMES PAREDES
028230, MANDIA, MARK PAUL CELESTINO
028131, MANGADA, ROBIN ZINGAPAN
027774, MARAMAG, JOVEN MIGUEL ARAO
027553, MARAMAG, JULIAN DOLORFINO
027918, MASIN, ROWELL BULAN
027980, MELAD, CALIXTO JR CABAUATAN
027561, MERCADO, KEITH DONALD MOLINA
028009, MIGUEL, ABRAHAM AQUINO
028191, MIGUEL, FRAGARMI JR SABLAY
027787, MILITANTE, KIEROLF SILVA
028122, MIRABUENO, JEFFERSON CAUILAN
028019, MORALES, REY BUNAGAN
027558, NICOBESA, RONEL DE LEON
028099, ORPILLA, REYNALDO REPOTULA
028026, ORTEZA, MARILOU TUQUIB
028014, PACANO, JEANNE BIBAT
027914, PALATTAO, JULIOUS PANAGA
027750, PALMA, FRANCES PEARL BALAO
028134, PASICOLAN, JEFFREY PAGULAYAN
027751, PELAGIO, IRENE MACANANG
027982, PERALTA, JAYSON PASCUAL
027639, PEREZ, MARK BALACANAO
028013, PEREZ, PAULINE CALATA
028198, PINAPIN, ROWELL ENERES
027681, RELOS, JACINTO FRANC MARUZZO
028193, REYES, RUBYMARE CADAY
027805, ROJO, ERVY BATANG
028020, ROSETE, NYMROD JAY SANTIAGO
028142, SABBAN, ROBERT MADRASO
027694, SALDO, SHERWIN MARIANO
027706, SANTOS, GERALD ABELLAR
027720, SAQUING, RICKY CANCERAN
027697, SERA, NELSON JR LIBUNAO
028158, SIBAL, DOMINGO PAGULAYAN
027693, SIMBULAN, MYLYN BERCASIO
027813, SIUAGAN, ROWEL TAQUIQUI
028039, SORIANO, ANGELITO CRISTOBAL
027629, SORIANO, JAMES MELVIN MAGORA
027516, TABAO, EDMUNDO II MAGARA
028150, TAGACAY, ROMULO TUMANGUIL
028104, TAGUIBAO, KELVIN ECLIPSE
027671, TAMARAY, TIMOTEO JR GUZMAN
028011, TAPIRU, CRENZLORIE PAAT
027656, TAPIRU, GLORIA ZINGAPAN
027569, THIAM, JOBELYN VERBO
027527, TURINGAN, HILARIO CESAR III TIMOSA
027622, TUTAAN, AUREA JOSE
027877, UBINA, NERISSA ALBERTO
027641, UMAYAM, ARNEL BANGUG
028059, UMENGAN, JOHN PAUL TARROJA
027627, VILLANUEVA, MANUEL III CARIG
027522, YAGUE, PAUL JOHN SADIRI
027838, YAP, ROLANDO REYMUNDO
028051, ZIPAGAN, JERNANIE ORPILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees
NAPOLCOM PNP POLICE OFFICER EXAMINATION (TUGUEGARAO CITY)
Held in November 28, 2010

025174, ABELLERA, MARIO ANTONIO
025347, ABON, JULIUS CAEZAR FLORENTINO
025173, ACEBO, ROMAR VALENCIA
025027, AGGARI, EDWARD CATABAY
025163, ALAN, EDGAR NARAG
025214, ALBANO, JOMAR BANSON
025164, ANDAL, JANET ADDUCUL
025364, ANGELES, FLORENTINO JR DELA CRUZ
025169, ANGULUAN, FRANCIS BANSAG
025045, ANOG, RODEL ANCHETA
025108, APAN, EDUARDO JOSE
025279, ARUGAY, CHRISTOPHER ARAO
025107, BACUD, ALAN GUZMAN
025226, BALLA, ROMAN CAUAN
025131, BANARES, DIONISIO MONTILLA
025276, BANGAYAN, ERMAR NARAG
025422, BARIUAN, JAN MICHAEL SIRIBAN
025141, BARRIENTOS, JHON RAMOS
025168, BINARAO, JOHN ARCHBEE GUZMAN
025101, BINGAYAN, SOLEIL DANAO
025122, BIS, LORETO JR COLUMNA
025217, BURAGA, CHRISTIAN AGABIN
025244, CABACUNGAN, RIZALYN LEGASPI
025374, CABAUATAN, ROMELYN AGUSTIN
025283, CACAYURIN, RHUEL MAGUDANG
025267, CADDAWAN, JAYLORD RESURIN
025275, CALALUNG, DENNIS CARION
025138, CALAUAD, JENNIFER GUTIERREZ
025254, CALAYCAY, EVELYN ADDUCUL
025190, CARO, JAYSON GURUBAT
025025, CASTILLO, CHARLES MEDRANO
025350, CASTILLO, MICHAEL DENIEGA
025007, CATABAY, REY AGUSTIN
025167, CAUILAN, MERCY GRACE DE LOS SANTOS
025376, CLEMENTE, WALTER ALEGRE
025070, CORTEZ, ARVIN CLARK RIVERA
025115, CUE, MAY BALISI
025319, CUSIPAG, CRYSTAL JAKE QUILANA
025227, DACANAY, ERWIN MANINGGI
025080, DALLUAY, ALLAN DEZA
025399, DANAO, ROLDAN DELOS SANTOS
025312, DANGUILAN, ALMA LOPEZ
025198, DELA CRUZ, JACKSON RENIEDO
025301, DILAG, MIRIAM BANISAL
025418, DIMAN, ARBAN JOWAK
025031, DOMALLIG, RANDOLPH BALANSI
025390, DUCO, ERIC PACUL
025221, DUMON, ULYSES ALVAREZ
025417, ESQUILLO, RICHARD FUELLAS
025245, EUSORES, RYAN ALLAM
025111, FELIPE, EDISON CAFUGAUAN
025040, FURIGAY, JOSHUA CARTAGENA
025187, FURIGAY, PEDRO JR BALLAD
025375, GAMONGAN, VICTOR BOMON AS
025387, GANDULI, AQUINO LINTAO
025284, GARRO, ALFORD VIERNES
025335, GAYAMOS, NELSON OLIVER APOYA
025372, GONZALO, CELESTE BALDEMORO
025102, GUILLERMO, JOMAR ZIPAGAN
025043, GUTIERREZ, EDWIN LADAY
025405, HERNANDEZ, RICHIE ROGER QUINAJON
025155, JIMENEZ, JOVEN KANOY
025039, JOSUE, JIMMY ANDRADA
025032, LABBUTAN, LITO PALICAS
025180, LACAMBRA, VICENTE SIBAL
025181, LAGUNDI, GLASIE DATUL
025318, LINGAYO, MELBA TIMAS
025425, LIWANON, GAUDENCIO LANGBISAN
025093, MABATAN, JOFFREY ABELLA
025149, MADULI, EDUARDSON BUMACAS
025013, MALANA, ALWIN CASIBANG
025063, MALLABO, SCARLETTE AGONOY
025241, MALLILLIN, HIHERSON RODRIGUEZ
025112, MALLILLIN, REX GACIAS
025004, MAMERGA, LEONARD MERCADO
025222, MARAMAG, DANTE ABAD
025349, MONES, OLIEVER HAMANDRE
025220, MORALES, REYNALDO CONSTANTINO
025183, NAGANAG, DIANA DONA EDDUBA
025055, NARAG, ANNA MARIE ECLAR
025021, NAVARRO, SOFRONIO JR CUARESMA
025341, OMLI, EDGAR PALANGDAO
025132, ONATE, RALPH DUMALIANG
025078, ORDINARIO, WILBERT NABOR
025077, ORIA, CARLOS PERIA
025035, PAAT, JOY DE GUZMAN
025294, PACIA, JEAN PIWIT
025389, PAJARILLO, RANDY TAPULAO
025066, PALAD, ALVIN DANAO
025105, PASCUAL, JOEAN AGLUGUB
025342, PATANG, BERNABE JR DALINGAY
025022, PATRONO, JOSEPH RAMOS
025309, PIANO, HERBERT CABANG
025049, PICOC, FERDI FLORANTE AGBAYANI
025325, RAMILO, RICKY MAGDANGAL
025280, RAMOS, ROMMEL PAREDES
025030, REMOLACIO, VINCENT GANNABAN
025306, SADORRA, JAYSON BANGUG
025243, SALVADOR, JOANA PEREZ
025106, SIWAL, MARILOU HIPOLITO
025124, SORIANO, REGIE MADDELA
025098, TABANGIN, HILARIO IV ALMERON
025369, TABULOG, JHON RUIZ
025048, TAGUINOD, RYAN CALAYAN
025044, TALOSIG, HANELLI FURIGAY
025257, TAMAYAO, SEGUNDINO SAQUING
025014, TAN, RAYMOND FETALBERO
025326, TAPPA, RUBEN ARAO
025064, TIMOSA, HAROLD ASIDDAO
025073, TULIAO, JOEL APOSTOL
025084, TUMALIUAN, LUCITO JR ROSETE
025129, TUNGCUL, MARIBEL CARABBACAN
025236, UBINA, ROBERTO GUMABAY
025015, UYAMI, BAMEL BALASWIT
025346, VALDEZ, RYAN TAGARI
025162, VILORIA, ANATOLY LUCERNA
025006, WASIN, SHIERWIN DUMALAG
025357, YARCIA, RENZY NAVAL
025373, ZABALA, LA VERNE JR ABUGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees
NAPOLCOM PNP SENIOR POLICE OFFICER EXAMINATION (TUGUEGARAO CITY)
Held in November 28, 2010

021733, ABAD, ANNE KLEIN BARACAO
021730, ABALOS, GINA DITA
021560, ADDUN, RYAN MENOR
021646, ADDURU, ERWIN PACIS
021566, AGDAMAG, HAROLD FURIGAY
021550, AGDEPPA, JOSEPH JULIAN
021502, AGLIBUT, KAISER JR TOMAS
021626, ALEJANDRE, MARIO RUMBAOA
021579, APIL, DANIEL MOYAEN
021543, APOSTOL, JOANNE VALIENTE
021509, ARUGAY, THEODORE ASUNCION
021639, ASUNCION, EDIEMAR ASUNCION
021608, ATUAN, ENRICO BACUD
021588, AYUMAN, VICENTE III DAYAG
021621, BACCAY, RONILYN TAMAYAO
021634, BAÑARES, CATHERINE FEGURO
021789, BAQUIRAN, HILARIO LIM
021514, BARBA, JOEHERSON ANDRES
021525, BARREO, ROY MANSIBANG
021659, BATTAD, RONALD SORITA
021718, BATTUNG, HAROLD ABANA
021506, BATTUNG, NONIE ROMERO
021549, BINONDO, BONIFACIO BALACANAO
021635, BUCAYU, JENNILYN CANCERAN
021822, BUNCAD, ROGELIO JR SEBASTIAN
021847, CABADDU, SYLVESTER GERALD JR RANJO
021702, CABALONGA, PABLO BACANI
021593, CALAUAD, MARIO ALOMBRO
021666, CARIAZO, JONAS HASSAN PINAROC
021761, CASIBANG, RONALD PAZZIUAGAN
021541, CLEMENTE, AMARD PABIONA
021767, DE GUZMAN, DINDO VELASCO
021580, DE JESUS, JANICE DOMINGO
021622, DE LUNA, RICHARD MARIANO
021612, DELA CRUZ, AMY MACADANDANG
021661, DELA CRUZ, CHERRY JANE BACCAY
021563, DELA CRUZ, JEFFERSON TAYABAS
021655, DELA CRUZ, MARK OLIVER INOVEJAS
021708, DELIZO, HILARIO III CUNANAN
021558, DIEGO, DONALD PATRON
021554, DOMINGO, BONIFACIO FELIPE PAGADUAN
021774, ESPINOSA, RODERICK BAGGAY
021814, FREGILLANA, BYRON DE VILLA
021545, GANIGAN, JOEFREY GONZALES
021599, GAOAT, RENALYN LOPEZ
021632, GARRO, WENCES BUENO
021570, GAZMEN, GERALDIN TUSCANO
021792, GUANGA, GLADYS ANN CANAPI
021793, GUANGA, ROBIN ALAN
021714, GUMANGAN, JEOFFREY GAFFUD
021519, GUYA, LEXIE BERNADETTE URSUA
021791, GUZMAN, SALVADOR VERGEL MABAZZA
021565, JUAN, JACKELYN MADRID
021691, JUNATAS, OTILIA UGADDAN
021776, LARA, PEDRO JR ANCHETA
021687, LEDESMA, RODOLFO MARCELO
021819, LEONUD, FLORDELIZ MACARILAY
021606, LORENZO, ELMO DE GRACIA
021507, MALANA, AVELYN SEVERINA ANOG
021839, MANUS, ARNOLD ANTONIO
021674, MARQUEZ, GENARO DUMLAO
021732, MENESES, ARNOLD BAUTISTA
021616, MIRANDA, EUGENE PERALTA
021798, NARAG, VERONICA CASIBANG
021513, OBAÑA, LOIDA PATUNGAN
021855, OLIVER, JESSIELYN DOMINGO
021722, PAGULAYAN, MARJORIE JILL NARAG
021738, PALATTAO, RANDOLPH GUZMAN
021501, PALAYAD, RONALD IGNACIO
021693, PASCUA, FLORO REYES
021716, PATTAUI, ARLENE DAYAG
021715, PATTAUI, FRANCISCO SIRINGAN
021628, PAUIG, ISAGANI BALISI
021589, PERALTA, JORGE NARTATES
021763, PINUGU, ALVIN AGSAO
021852, RAMIREZ, EVANGELINE CAGURANGAN
021562, RAMIREZ, IVIC BALIUAG
021853, RAMIREZ, JERRY AGCAOILI
021727, RAMIREZ, RONAL BABARAN
021614, RAMONES, MARIANO JR YADAO
021510, REYNON, ARLENE NAVARRETE
021670, RIVERA, JOYLO CABANGAN
021679, RODRIGUEZ, CLARO GUIYAB
021773, ROJAS, JERRY AGBUSAC
021624, RUMBAOA, RAFAEL BALLESTEROS
021533, SIMON, VIRGO GARAYAN
021683, TAGALA, SILVESTRE AGNIR
021664, TAGUIAM, SAMUEL JR ALVARO
021631, TAMACAY, SOPHIA ALMARIE CABADDU
021517, TOLENTINO, ARMANDO JR ANGEL
021823, TOMAS, TERRENCE TOLENTINO
021546, TULAY, FEDERICO JR MARIANO
021516, TULIAO, ROBERTO JR TANGUILAN
021518, TUMANENG, VINCENT VALDEZ
021568, TUNGPALAN, RONALDO MARCOS
021515, URANI, JAMES SORIANO
021835, VALEROS, HANNAH PIA PIZARRO
021536, VERGARA, RODELIA CASTRO
021603, VIERNES, RUBEN CONSTANTINO
021705, VILORIA, RODEL SIGUA
021613, ZINGAPAN, AGUSTINA ABANA

For other places' lists of NAPOLCOM PNP exam passers, click November 2010 NAPOLCOM PNP exam passers.

Post a Comment Blogger

 
Top