11
The list of passers of the Elementary Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) September 2010 or the September 2010 Elementary Teachers Board Exam results as well as the top passers, top performing schools and performance of schools are available here officially announced by the Professional Regulations Commission (PRC).

1 ABA, NORMINA GANDEL
2 ABAA, MARICAR BENDIJO
3 ABAC, FELAMER EVANGELISTA
4 ABAD, BERNADETTE LOBARBIO
5 ABAD, IVAN JHON MARK CUSTODIO
6 ABAD, JHERMY LANSANGAN
7 ABAD, JOSEPH BINGHOT
8 ABAD, JULIE ANNE MATANGUIHAN
9 ABAD, RAQUEL YDEL
10 ABADIANO, MICHELLE JOSE
11 ABAGON, LEONORA PANSABAN
12 ABAIGAR, BENILYN ROSAL
13 ABALO, FLORENCIA DELIMA
14 ABALON, FLORDELIA NUÑEZ
15 ABALOS, EDEN CALIOG
16 ABALOS, JOHN PAUL VALDEZ
17 ABALOS, PRECIOUS MARIE MELLA
18 ABAN, HARLINE GALUMBA
19 ABAN, PETER JOHN EDGAR JR AGACID
20 ABANTE, GRACE DE CASTRO
21 ABAO, JEAMAR PARREL
22 ABAO, JULIE GILUANI
23 ABAO, SHERILL MAE
24 ABAOAG, YOLANDA ZAMORA
25 ABAQUITA, EDESA BACUS
26 ABARICO, JULIET DEL CORRO
27 ABARICO, ROSZALD BETELGUESE TUMULAK
28 ABARQUEZ, KIRSTEN MAE BAGSINAO
29 ABARQUEZ, SHIELAMAE RAYLA
30 ABARRACOSO, BEVERLY PEDROSA
31 ABASTAS, AILEEN JABONERO
32 ABAÑO, JODETTE CUTANDA
33 ABDUCARIM, JANICE IRENE BARANDINO
34 ABDULHALIM, NURUUJUNNA ABDURAHIM
35 ABDULKADIR, FAIROZ ABO
36 ABDULLAH, KATHLEEN TAMBARA
37 ABDULMAGUID, RUHAIMA KABANBALAN
38 ABDULRAOF, NOAIN ACSARAN
39 ABDULWAHAB, SAHIRAH MACABAGO
40 ABDURAHMAN, ABDURAJIM AKBILI
41 ABDURAJAM, SHERMA ILOL
42 ABE, ARMIE JOE ASUNCION
43 ABEGONIA, NATHANIEL QUIMSON
44 ABEJA, KARMELA ESTANISLAO
45 ABEJON, ROSHIEL ROBLES
46 ABEJUELA, HONEY SHAYNE BACABIS
47 ABEJUELA, WILCA MAE SANTOS
48 ABELARDE, KRISHA MARIE ANGELA YUSAY
49 ABELITA, JAN ABBEY ABANTO
50 ABELLA, GERLON PANTINOPLE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 3 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABELLA, JESSICA LARA
52 ABELLA, LORELIZA LARENA
53 ABELLA, MAE ACEDO
54 ABELLA, MARICON DAVA
55 ABELLANA, MARICEL ROLLO
56 ABELLANA, RUBY PAGARO
57 ABELLANOSA, GRACE SILAGAN
58 ABELLAR, KARREN RESERVA
59 ABELLO, MA FE CUEVA
60 ABELLO, MARK CUEVA
61 ABELO, IRENE APILAR
62 ABENA, JANNEN ANGELA ARELLANO
63 ABENDANIO, RHEA DULAY
64 ABENDANIO, VON RENE ALUZAN
65 ABENION, ROCHELLE LINCUNA
66 ABENOJA, GRACE SAMBLING
67 ABENOJAR, ROBILYN BUGTONG
68 ABENOJAR, ROWENA FELICANO
69 ABENTEW, QUERUBIN LOGANA
70 ABERIA, AUBREY DAPITAN
71 ABERION, ANGELINE BARON
72 ABIDOG, ROSE FABROS
73 ABIGAN, NESLAC BALDEDOMAR
74 ABILA, IVY JANE FERIGURA
75 ABILA, JANCIE POLESTICO
76 ABILLANOZA, ABIGAEL LARGOSA
77 ABILLAR, CRISELDA FELOMINO
78 ABILO, JENO ETANG
79 ABING, BERNIE JUMADAY
80 ABIOG, ARRA DE BELEN
81 ABISON, ROMAYDA SEGUNDO
82 ABIT, NELSON DEGORIO
83 ABITONA, REYCEL ONDOG
84 ABLAN, MA JURESA SALVADOR
85 ABLIN, KRISTINE GALANO
86 ABLIR, DEMETRIO JR MAPANAO
87 ABLITADO, LAIZA MANSIBA
88 ABLITER, MARYANNE MENDEORO
89 ABNE, CHERRY MAGALLANES
90 ABNI, JAYSON BULAY
91 ABO, YASSER SALGAN
92 ABOGA, RHEA LATUJA
93 ABOGADO, BABYLYN BAJETA
94 ABOGADO, LEAH ORDOÑEZ
95 ABONG, MAANN TINSAY
96 ABONILLO, MA MAGDALENA MATAGANAS
97 ABPI, SATRIA TUTIN
98 ABRAHAM, MICHAEL DEL ROSARIO
99 ABRAU, MABELLE UYPALA
100 ABREA, MARY JOY CATIIS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 4 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABREA, STELLA MARRIS CLOTARIO
102 ABRIL, ERISA PALIMA
103 ABRINA, GESAN PADUGA
104 ABRINICA, LEONILA TANOY
105 ABRIQUE, ROY SANTANDER
106 ABROGUEÑA, ARMGIM DIAZ
107 ABUBACAR, JORHANE HARON
108 ABUBACAR, MOHAMMAYASIIN PANGCATAN
109 ABUBAKAR, FAMIDAH MANGOTARA
110 ABUCAY, ELSIE GUNDA
111 ABUDE, MARIA GLAIZA GAJELAN
112 ABULENCIA, CRISTIAN MONTEALTO
113 ABULOC, GLOREME CASTAÑAS
114 ABULOC, RAYMOND TEVES
115 ABUNALES, MARICHU ABLETES
116 ABUQUE, HAZEL GRACE CIELO
117 ABUYAN, CRIZEL ALPUERTO
118 ABUZO, CLAREN MAE GADIAN
119 ACABO, CHRISTINE MARIE AMORA
120 ACAIN, GENNEVIEVE SACAPILO
121 ACAIN, MILA MEH OLARTE
122 ACASIO, MARIA JEN MALASAGA
123 ACASIO, SHEENA SIMPOROSO
124 ACASO, HONORINA MUÑEZ
125 ACASO, JOSE JR ACAS
126 ACAYLAR, DAISY ELUMBARING
127 ACAYLAR, REYNULFA ROSALEM
128 ACEBEDO, ANNA LEE GALES
129 ACEBIDO, ANNA LEE CAGAS
130 ACEDERA, MARGIE BUENO
131 ACEDILLA, ARLENE GAL
132 ACEDO, MARJORIE CAMIGUIN
133 ACEDRE, GLADYS CINCO
134 ACENA, JEFFREY LEONEN
135 ACERA, GILBERT BALDADO
136 ACERA, GWEN ADELINE MERCADO
137 ACERA, MAUREEN KESIA GABE
138 ACERO, EDUARDO ORQUILLAS
139 ACERO, MARVIN YAP
140 ACERVO, RAYMOND MOLINA
141 ACHASO, LEZEL YRAÑELA
142 ACHIVIDA, MICHELE CHAM PLASUELO
143 ACIERTO, LINIE LYN TORRES
144 ACILDO, ALEJANDRO III ESTUITA
145 ACIO, JANNETTE PAROBROB
146 ACOB, MOHANIE ESMAIL
147 ACOBA, JENARD GALIZA
148 ACOPIO, DARYL ANN DUBLIN
149 ACORIN, RONA PESTAÑO
150 ACOSTA, JELYN CELIZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 5 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

151 ACOSTA, LYCEL UGANIZA
152 ACOSTA, NORLYN VILLAWALA
153 ACOSTA, PINKY VINARAO
154 ACSIOMA, MA DHYMMIE ERAMIS
155 ACSON, DHARISA OCARIS
156 ACSON, KRIS GONZALES
157 ACUB, MARY BETH PUYONG
158 ACUIN, MARIA FRANCESCA MANALO
159 ACUÑA, KATHYRINE BALMES
160 ACUÑA, LEVY JOSE
161 ADACRUZ, CRISTY VALDEZ
162 ADAJAR, KRISTINE RAZO
163 ADATO, ANA MARGARITA AMPARO
164 ADDUCUL, VICKY ARAGO
165 ADION, EDMA ESPINOSA
166 ADIPAN, MARIA LIZA JACINTO
167 ADLAO, ELAINE DIZON
168 ADO, JAYSON MINTED
169 ADOLFO, SHARON ACAS
170 ADONES, AILEEN DANIEL
171 ADOP, MICHAEL RYAN ESPIDOL
172 ADOR, NERIFLOR MANANSALA
173 ADORADOR, SENSEI MIRAR
174 ADORIO, CHARITY ZALDIVAR
175 ADRE, LEONARD FIGUEROA
176 ADRIANO, MICHELLE ALEJANDRINO
177 ADUCA, RENA JOY ACOSTA
178 ADVINCULA, JOY ANTHONY CINCO
179 ADVINCULA, ROWENA SILVANO
180 AFAN, MICHIELLE OSIT
181 AFRICA, CHERRY BADUYA
182 AGA, ANNA CHRISTIE BALAGTAS
183 AGA, CLARIZ FAYE DILAG
184 AGALOOS, JENNY LYN TORTOZA
185 AGALOT, ELVIE CIPAT
186 AGAYON, ROSELLER JR GENEZA
187 AGBON, LORENA PAISANO
188 AGCOL, RONALD SALINGAY
189 AGEAS, MARILYN CARCUEVA
190 AGLAG, REYEN RENGQUIYO
191 AGLIBUT, KRISTINE MAY PEPITO
192 AGLUBA, LEE YAN MEI TUMABAO
193 AGNER, ANNALIZA AREVALO
194 AGNES, TWINKEE AGASANG
195 AGO, GRACE WEDNESDAY LLOVERAS
196 AGODO, KARLINE DACULLO
197 AGONCILLO, JENIFER PELADAS
198 AGPALO, GLORIA CLEMENTE
199 AGRAVANTE, EDNA CENA
200 AGRIPA, ANAMAREN ABION


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 6 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

201 AGRIPA, JOANN MARBELLA
202 AGRIPA, SHARMAINE MOICO
203 AGSAOAY, MARY ANN TANQUE
204 AGTAY, KING ANDREW BAES
205 AGTULAO, ANIE AGUILAN
206 AGUADA, BERNILYN JOYCE AQUINO
207 AGUALLO, ARLENE SANTILLAN
208 AGUAS, WENDY GALOLO
209 AGUAVIVA, MIECHEL ANTIPUESTO
210 AGUE, ERICKSON CABASA
211 AGUI, IVY TOLENTINO
212 AGUILA, CHARISMA OLIVEROZ
213 AGUILA, LEA CUREG
214 AGUILA, MELIEZL BARCENAS
215 AGUILANDO, MARIA ISABEL ZABALA
216 AGUILAR, ALVIN ATIENZA
217 AGUILAR, IAN MACERO
218 AGUILAR, JOAN DUMAOG
219 AGUILAR, LUZVILLA PUBLICO
220 AGUILAR, MAIDY BAGCATIN
221 AGUILAR, MARY GRACE LARIDA
222 AGUILAR, RACHELLE BARULO
223 AGUILAR, REY BEATIZULA
224 AGUILAR, SHIRELY REYES
225 AGUILAR, STEPHANIE MARIE HERRANA
226 AGUILLON, GERALDINE AGSALONA
227 AGUIMBAG, JENNY PADUA
228 AGUINALDO, KRIZA JENNY BALISACAN
229 AGUINALDO, MELISSA LAGUA
230 AGUINALDO, PRINCESS SANTOS
231 AGUIRRE, GRACE CONCON
232 AGUIRRE, JOAN RILLON
233 AGUIRRE, ROSELIE CORDERO
234 AGUJITAS, MARY ANGELIE PALENCIA
235 AGURA, JOVEL QUIDET
236 AGUSTIN, GIDEON ALEJANDRINO
237 AGUSTIN, MA GRETCHEN BADANDO
238 AGUSTIN, MARIE ASTER BACUS
239 AGUSTIN, MARRIAN CARELIN PANGANIBAN
240 AGUSTIN, MONALIZA MANUEL
241 AGUSTIN, VINA JOY ROLDAN
242 AGUSTIN, VIRGINIA MAE FERMIN
243 AGYAPAS, ANDREW PANES
244 AIKEN, CHARILYN LANUZA
245 AJIJUL, ANDRADA JOEL
246 AJOS, PERLITA MAE DODONGAN
247 AKMAD, TARHATA KATUG
248 ALABA, KIZHA ELINOR VALERIO
249 ALABAT, JOY CORITANA
250 ALABATA, JOANNA PAULA GARCIANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 7 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

251 ALABE, ALEJANDRO ANDAN
252 ALAGAD, JANICE ENOJO
253 ALAGON, JOSANN MARIE ARQUILLANO
254 ALAMAG, MARY GRACE CEROJALES
255 ALAMBATIN, JEROME MACAAMBAC
256 ALAMBRA, IRENE ROLDAN
257 ALAMO, JENNIFER MALATE
258 ALAN, JORDAN ABAN
259 ALANIA, MARCK ANTHONY PAROHINOG
260 ALANO, FLORDELIZA AMISTOSO
261 ALANZALON, CHADNEN MARTINEZ
262 ALARCON, HANNAH JUNE BANGUIS
263 ALARCON, ZENITH MAE JOCSON
264 ALARO, APRIL MAE ALARILLA
265 ALASO, TERSO JR MOSENDE
266 ALAVA, SILVEREE GONZALES
267 ALAVE, CECILDA BITONGA
268 ALBACITE, CRAZY REMANDO
269 ALBANO, GRACE LABUTONG
270 ALBAO, ARLENE JOY BARRION
271 ALBAO, LEONY LAURIO
272 ALBAR, WILMA DE LAS FLORES
273 ALBARICO, GINA ROSE GONZAGA
274 ALBARIDA, JEAN GUMBA
275 ALBARINA, MARIEDEL JACAMA
276 ALBARRACIN, CHARITO GELAGA
277 ALBAY, ANNA MAE NELMIDA
278 ALBERASTENE, MA CHERRY CAJOCON
279 ALBERT, GENESIS LLABAN
280 ALBERTO, ANNA VIA CARDEL
281 ALBERTO, MARY ROSE GAPOL
282 ALBERTO, NOREEN VILLAMEN
283 ALBESA, KATRINA DOTOLLO
284 ALBESA, MARIANIÑA SOSING
285 ALBIS, DONALYN BACAYAN
286 ALBIS, JENNIFER ZANTUA
287 ALBIS, PHILIP FRIGINAL
288 ALBITE, RICHEL PACALDO
289 ALBIZA, VANESSA DEL VALLE
290 ALBOR, ANITA CATALUÑA
291 ALBOR, JESSICA JUNIO
292 ALBORES, EFREANO JR CUSIT
293 ALBOTRA, NOEMI SANCHEZ
294 ALBRANDO, ENY MANCAO
295 ALBRANDO, MARLENE CABUSAS
296 ALBURO, HAYDEE RANGCUDO
297 ALBUTRA, MARY JOY ASEBIAS
298 ALBUTRA, SOCORRO GRACE TIOZON
299 ALCAMPADO, MARICEL GULAYAN
300 ALCANO, SHEENA SUEDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 8 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

301 ALCANTARA, AICEL MIOR ONG
302 ALCANTARA, ARVIE BACALSO
303 ALCANTARA, CARLA IVY ORTIZ
304 ALCANTARA, FERRY DECIPULO
305 ALCANTARA, JEMMA CABANILLA
306 ALCANTARA, JENNYLEN TINAY
307 ALCANTARA, MA THERESA ARELLANO
308 ALCANTARA, MARIA LOURDES KALIGAYAHAN
309 ALCANTARA, MARIA ROSSANA CAPUNO
310 ALCANTARA, MELODY LOSITO
311 ALCANTARA, MOMAR PECAYO
312 ALCANTARA, PAULINE CRUZ
313 ALCANTARA, RANDY CLAVANO
314 ALCARAZ, ANA ROSE MAGLALANG
315 ALCAÑESES, SHERLYN REABELES
316 ALCEDO, NOLITA GAAY
317 ALCOBER, MA KARINA LUMACAD
318 ALCOLEA, APRIL JOY CALUSIM
319 ALCORIN, EULISEPH ARANCILLO
320 ALCORIZA, AVIGAIL ATILANO
321 ALDANESE, LYSA MAGLANGIT
322 ALDAVE, LALAINE MANUEL
323 ALDAY, JEAN FERNANDO
324 ALDE, FLORA MAE ACOLLADOR
325 ALDECOA, ANA BEATRICE INFANTADO
326 ALEGADO, ANALYN JUAN
327 ALEGIA, JOY VILLANUEVA
328 ALEGRIA, JOVELYN IMPERIAL
329 ALEJANDRO, ARLA SALAZAR
330 ALEJANDRO, DHARWEN CUANICO
331 ALEJANDRO, SHERLMAE CASTILLO
332 ALEJO, JEMELYN MAY CHAVEZ
333 ALEJO, KARLA CEZAREN OVERIO
334 ALEJO, MARICAR IBALE
335 ALEMANIA, BEVERLY PUEDA
336 ALEMANIA, CINDY RAMOS
337 ALERTA, CHRISTINE EVE YPIL
338 ALEX, NELDA BASILLOTE
339 ALFEREZ, MARY ANN ORTEZA
340 ALFEREZ, NIZLEY JILL DONTAR
341 ALFONSO, AINA NACASABOG
342 ALFONSO, LANNIE IBARRETA
343 ALFORQUE, MARICOR LAPATIS
344 ALFORQUE, NUEHNAVI HISOLER
345 ALGA, MA NELIA MACAPAS
346 ALGARME, DIANE RICHEL ECHAVEZ
347 ALI, AMANI HADJI SAID
348 ALI, ANISA MANGOTARA
349 ALIAS, DANEME MAGLANTAY
350 ALICABO, MALFE TAMPOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 9 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

351 ALICAWAY, MICHELLE PACQUIAO
352 ALICER, ANSEN PAUL STA RITA
353 ALIDO, CHERIE LOU SUAREZ
354 ALIDON, REA KRISTINA GUMANID
355 ALIMBON, JOANNE GRACE BAUCAN
356 ALIMES, LOUGENE ALTERADO
357 ALIMPOLOS, JOVITA BUÑAO
358 ALIMPOOS, GRACE MARIE AMPER
359 ALIMPUYO, ANNA MAE MAMELOCO
360 ALINCOMOT, GREACIA DOBLAR
361 ALINDOGAN, ANGELIE PAGAYON
362 ALINGAN, NAMRAIDA AMPUAN
363 ALINGASA, MYLENE CACOY
364 ALINIO, MA CRISTINA CUSTODIO
365 ALIPAN, ANALYN BATERNA
366 ALIPAT, JINGKY GALAPIN
367 ALIPERIO, MELIRIZA SABER
368 ALIPIO, ARIANNE ARCEGA
369 ALIPIO, CRISSEANN AGAG
370 ALISAN, JANE CHRISTY LEOPARDAS
371 ALISASIS, WELMA HABITACION
372 ALISON, FELESARDO JR SOCONG
373 ALIVIADO, DAILYN NATINGA
374 ALIVIADO, HANNAH TRONIADO
375 ALIÑABON, FRUILEN GEOLIN
376 ALLAM, GENEVA RUTH GATAN
377 ALLAN, VAL BRYAN TEOFILO
378 ALLER, ARNITA RAMOS
379 ALLERA, CRIZEL VALE
380 ALMA, PHILLIP MARK FRANCISCO
381 ALMACIN, NAIGEL CANTIVEROS
382 ALMADEN, FLORENCE CERNAL
383 ALMADIN, IRISH TEJAM
384 ALMAGRO, ALMAVILL VILLAREAL
385 ALMARIEGO, ANNA PABALAN
386 ALMARIO, DIONAMIE GARCIA
387 ALMARIO, HEARTLY ANTIGUA
388 ALMAZAN, GIRLIE DELA CRUZ
389 ALMENCION, MICHELLE LACUPA
390 ALMENDRALA, AMOR TUMILAP
391 ALMENDRAS, ALMIRA MARIANO
392 ALMENIANA, AIVELL SUPETRAN
393 ALMEÑANA, JANET APARIL
394 ALMINAZA, FRANCINE YVETTE CAGAPE
395 ALMIÑE, MARY ROSE TANEO
396 ALMOITE, LOREBEL ALMOJUELA
397 ALMONTE, MARIZA BELARMINO
398 ALNAS, JAY MAR RAMOS
399 ALO, JESSA MAE SUMAYAN
400 ALO, KATHLEEANN ESPINOSA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 10 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

401 ALOG, CAMILLE MONATO
402 ALOJADO, JOELYNE ROSE LAGAÑA
403 ALOJADO, LOVELYN MILLAN
404 ALOLOR, SMILEE POLOYAPOY
405 ALOMBRO, APPLE JADE BERMAS
406 ALONTE, JADY MANSUETO
407 ALONZO, ALRICIA SALUNGA
408 ALONZO, MARY JEAN PALMAIRA
409 ALONZO, MAXELL BELTRAN
410 ALONZO, PRECIOUS GAY BAINGAN
411 ALONZO, RESCHELLE BALTAZAR
412 ALOSITAIN, FRETSIE JANE PERRAREN
413 ALOYOD, NAJIEBA BINO
414 ALQUIZOLA, JONAMARIS NERONA
415 ALTAMIA, JOHN VITERA
416 ALTEA, HOMER JR GENOVES
417 ALTERAN, RACHEL ANNE SIBUG
418 ALTIMO, CHARL MAY UNICE POSING
419 ALTOBAR, JELAROSE SUCLAN
420 ALURA, MARIA JOANA PORTON
421 ALURA, VALERIE JOYCE GABRIEL
422 ALVA, ARLINDA AURORA REBUCAS
423 ALVARADO, ARJI JIMENEA
424 ALVARADO, JESSA BASCO
425 ALVARADO, MAY ANTONETTE VILLEGAS
426 ALVAREZ, JANELLE ALEXIS RECRIO
427 ALVAREZ, JEDEAN BLOSSOM LORETERO
428 ALVAREZ, MARIA ATHENA MONALISA KITT GUICO
429 ALVAREZ, MARITES CINCO
430 ALVAREZ, MIA VILLACARLOS
431 ALVARICO, DARLENE JANE SARITA
432 ALVARO, ELOISA LAROCO
433 ALVERO, KEITH DUBLAS
434 ALVIOLA, JOY CHRISTINE SALVAN
435 ALZAGA, CHARMAINE LOPEZ
436 ALZAGA, IVY BIBON
437 ALZATE, DORIS RICHELL DILAN
438 ALZATE, XYLINA MARA PASTIAS
439 ALZONA, CHARMAINE ANNE LIBAO
440 AMABLE, JOEMARA BAÑARES
441 AMABLE, REGINA FERNANDEZ
442 AMADOR, AILEEN LOURDES BANTACULO
443 AMADOR, MARK AMISTAS
444 AMADOR, SHIELA MAE CAM
445 AMAHAN, MARICEL UMBAY
446 AMAHIT, RACHELLE PANGANIBAN
447 AMANTE, GEMMA CUDIAS
448 AMARILLE, MICHELLE PATAN
449 AMARO, JOAN ACOBO
450 AMATONG, QUEENIE MARIE CAÑETE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 11 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

451 AMAYA, ROWENA LAINE LUMACTOD
452 AMBARU, NURINSA HASAN
453 AMBID, MARIEL LILIAN BOLIPATA
454 AMBOY, MA CRIZALDA BUSA
455 AMBROCIO, CATHERINE DANAO
456 AMBROCIO, JOHANA MARIE CASTRO
457 AMEDO, RONALIZA DALISAY
458 AMENABAR, ALDRIN ADAM CASTILLO
459 AMER, ANEMA COSAIN
460 AMEROL, JAMAL IMAM
461 AMIHAN, KIM CASTRO
462 AMMANG, SALAMA GAFUR
463 AMOGUIZ, SHERYL DE GUZMAN
464 AMOLAR, JORLYN CAPURAS
465 AMOLO, ROUEL BAAY
466 AMORADA, MARICRIS PASCUAL
467 AMORES, CHERYL FLORES
468 AMORES, PRECILA ALBISO
469 AMOTILLO, ARTILOU SALINTAO
470 AMOY, CANDELARIA TARAN
471 AMOYAN, FRANCIS MARIE SADSAD
472 AMPARADO, ANA MIA MONCAL
473 AMPARADO, JACQUELINE ABAD
474 AMPARO, JAY PATRIMONIO
475 AMPARO, PRECY PANGANIBAN
476 AMPASIN, CERELINA CAÑETE
477 AMPOLOQUIO, GAY BULALA
478 AMPUAN, FAIZA PITILAN
479 AMUYEN, SHERYL ARTATES
480 ANCHETA, ELLEN SANGGA
481 ANCIADO, MISCHELLE REYES
482 ANCINO, MARY GRACE CASAS
483 ANCOG, JOCELYN PERAMIDE
484 ANCOT, GIGI ALMODAL
485 ANDA, MELISA LUZA
486 ANDAJER, VIRGINIA CANTA
487 ANDAL, GLENDA ANDAL
488 ANDAL, MA CRISTINA GRAJO
489 ANDAL, MERYLLE DIEGO
490 ANDAL, RAY ANTHONY PINAWIN
491 ANDALLASA, JESSIE ALVAREZ
492 ANDAN, BEATRIZ MOATON
493 ANDAYA, CHRIST ALIT ACABO
494 ANDAYA, JAYSON DAVE LABERINTO
495 ANDILAB, GEORIE OBORDO
496 ANDO, GLECY AUGUIS
497 ANDO, LESLIE LAMBO
498 ANDOG, RIZZA DUMAGCO
499 ANDONG, EVELYN CARDIENTE
500 ANDOY, JACKIE PEARL DAGURO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 12 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

501 ANDOY, MARIE LU CHRISTINE TENDENCIA
502 ANDRADA, LIEZL ALINGAWAD
503 ANDRADE, BEVEMIM BRILLANTES
504 ANDRADE, MARIAN ROSE ESTAVILLO
505 ANDRADE, RICHELLE FELICEDARIO
506 ANDRES, JOEY ANNE LUNA
507 ANDRES, LEONY JOY DE GUZMAN
508 ANDRIN, ERNIE PILAPIL
509 ANDUNGAN, AMIRA TALIB
510 ANG, SHAIRA CAMILLE RAEL
511 ANGALON, ALBERTO HANIO
512 ANGEL, CHARAH LEE PALOMATA
513 ANGEL, GLENDA NAPOLITANO
514 ANGEL, PAUL JOHN PORTO
515 ANGELES, DIANA ROSE PADRONES
516 ANGELES, JERICHA IDA CERICOS
517 ANGELES, JOY JEAN OTEK
518 ANGELES, MARIA ANADAE LOU MAGTIBAY
519 ANGIK, REYNA MAYUMI LANGCAMON
520 ANGNIE, SITTIE BEBIT
521 ANIASCO, CHERRY VANESSA
522 ANIB, RANDY ALSON
523 ANICETE, DANDEL NARVAEZ
524 ANIFLAUNI, MARIA ROSARIO SANTOS
525 ANINO, JULIE ANN AGBON
526 ANIS, ANA MELISSA RAMOS
527 ANIÑON, ROSEMARIE MANANGHAYA
528 ANOJAN, MARIA LOURDES PANDAY
529 ANOR, JINKY GAVIOLA
530 ANSALDO, DENISE MARIE MEDIDA
531 ANSALE, EDITO JR PATRON
532 ANSING, GERRY JAYME
533 ANTALAN, BERNADETH TADIAMAN
534 ANTE, JENNY CAWALING
535 ANTEQUENA, CECILIA GUILLENA
536 ANTIGA, KRESTHYL GALLEROS
537 ANTIGUE, GENEROSE SECRETARIA
538 ANTIPORTA, JOSE PAULO DE OCAMPO
539 ANTIQUERA, LUDY AQUINO
540 ANTIQUINA, NOVELYN PALON
541 ANTOGOP, JOCELYN BATE
542 ANTONIO, BERNARD FERNICOL
543 ANTONIO, CHARINA REYES
544 ANTONIO, ESTELLA RIOS
545 ANTONIO, GRACE ABAN
546 ANTONIO, JOANNAH VILLANO
547 ANTONIO, MAE JOCEL BATAC
548 ANTONIO, MARY ANN DELA PEÑA
549 ANTONIO, REYNALDO JR ALCANTARA
550 APA, GENELYN NOORA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 13 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

551 APAO, FLORDELIZA DENAJEBA
552 APARECIO, KAREN MAY GOMEZ
553 APARICI, KETHLEEN FERNANDEZ
554 APARICIO, LEANNE EMOY
555 APARILLA, GAYLORD RAGANAS
556 APELADO, KEVIN JAMES ACOSTA
557 APEÑA, KAYE FRANCES RITA ELIVERA
558 APITO, MARICEAS PANGSIL
559 APLACA, CELSO JR IGLESIA
560 APLAON, JOELEN OGATIS
561 APOLINARIO, IRENE BAGONA
562 APOLONIO, JOHN NOAH BAUTISTA
563 APON, EDDIE NOGALES
564 APOR, ELIEDA LASTINO
565 APOR, GLICERY ANNE SABERON
566 APOR, MAY ANN GOLES
567 APORILLO, FLORA MAE DE LOS REYES
568 APOSTOL, JOAN SEVERO
569 APOSTOL, MA GILDA MANTAC
570 APOSTOL, NIÑA MARIE GOOPIO
571 APOSTOL, PARAH ABALOS
572 APOSTOL, REAN TABUNAN
573 APOSTOL, WENNY REYES
574 APOSTOL, ZAHRA MAY BORBON
575 APRUEBO, CRISTY MAE FILIMON
576 APUANG, DARIE CALDEA
577 APUN, REMY BELLEN
578 APUSAGA, ALDRIN ADRIAN MEDES
579 AQUE, JESICA TIWATIW
580 AQUILESCA, RUBY JOY BAÑAS
581 AQUINDE, DENNIS RAEL
582 AQUINO, ANA XYLINE JACOB
583 AQUINO, BRIAN VIDAD
584 AQUINO, FIDEL JR PARANADA
585 AQUINO, HAZEL ALLISON CABERTE
586 AQUINO, JAYSON MAYO
587 AQUINO, JENALYN DELIMA
588 AQUINO, JESTONI CONTADO
589 AQUINO, JUN RUSELL CATAAG
590 AQUINO, LEENIEH JANE ORTAL
591 AQUINO, LENNIE MAGURA
592 AQUINO, MA KRISTINA BRIONES
593 AQUINO, MARY CRIS ALEJANDRO
594 AQUINO, YVONNE GUIRA
595 AQUIÑO, APRIL ANN ARAQUEL
596 ARABIS, ARNOLD TOLING
597 ARABIS, WELLA JEAN TRANGIA
598 ARACO, LEAH YATOC
599 ARADO, ROSLIE LORONO
600 ARAGDON, HAZEL KAYE BRONDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 14 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

601 ARAGON, JOSEPH PABIRAN
602 ARAGON, MARICRIS AMATOS
603 ARAGONA, MARAZETH ESTARES
604 ARALAR, ARIANNE LIMPANTE
605 ARANAS, MARY ANN ARCALA
606 ARANDA, SHANNE PEARL ALDAMAR
607 ARANGOTE, ARMIE IBAÑEZ
608 ARANJUEZ, CHERRY VARELA
609 ARANJUEZ, MARILOU PESALVER
610 ARANJUEZ, MIRASOL LAGOY
611 ARANTE, CHRISTINE ADVINCULA
612 ARANTE, JANICE QUIBEC
613 ARAOJO, SHERYL DEMATERA
614 ARAPAN, RUBY ORTEGA
615 ARAYA, LEIZEL BEATO
616 ARAYA, LYMIE SATOQUIA
617 ARAYATA, REZELL TRINIDAD
618 ARAÑA, FAYE DIANA ALBOTRA
619 ARBITRARIO, SARAH MAGALLANES
620 ARBOLADURA, FLORA VI DELOS REYES
621 ARBON, FREDERICK TORRES
622 ARCADER, DELIA ADESER
623 ARCADIO, JANETH SANCHEZ
624 ARCADIO, TESSIE ENTE
625 ARCALA, MA SHELLA FRANCISCO
626 ARCANGEL, GEEMAE PEREZ
627 ARCAYA, RUTHZIE LISO
628 ARCE, DAIN MAURIYAN CABREZA
629 ARCE, MELLICENT JOY JUNIO
630 ARCEBES, ZENDEE ROSE LABRADOR
631 ARCEGA, JESSICA FACIOLAN
632 ARCEO, MARK ANTHONY LOQUEZ
633 ARCILLA, MARIBEL VASQUEZ
634 ARCILLA, SAMER MAE LUMAMBAS
635 ARCISO, JUVELYN ABACIAL
636 ARCONES, JUVY BORJA
637 ARDALES, JENNIFER AJERO
638 ARDIZA, ALLIANA JANE GERONA
639 ARELLANO, ANNALYN CASABUENA
640 ARELLANO, CHARMAINE PEARL JALAGO
641 ARELLANO, CHRISTINE GENN GALVEZ
642 ARELLANO, CRISTEEN JOY MONCAWE
643 ARELLANO, GLADYS ASARAL
644 ARELLANO, JUDEAH MARIE ORIARTE
645 ARELLANO, JULIE VI DIMALALUAN
646 ARELLANO, WALTER PAALA
647 ARENA, LIZA REÑEVO
648 ARENAS, GLADYS LORRAINE GONZALES
649 ARENAS, JOHN PAUL ERIC TRAIFALGAR
650 ARENAS, MITCHEL BAYDAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 15 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

651 AREVALO, MAYLEEN ABIÑO
652 AREVALO, MONALISA NEPUMOCENO
653 AREVALO, MYLENE BUKID
654 AREVALO, TEODORO RABE
655 ARGUELLES, ADA BAROLA
656 ARIAS, ARNOLD BOLOCANO
657 ARICAYOS, CHARIFE VELEZ
658 ARIMAO, JAYLANIE TOMAWIS
659 ARIMBAY, MARICAR GAMBA
660 ARINGAY, ROSALEE GANNO
661 ARINGO, BLESELDA BONCODIN
662 ARIOLA, APRIL VIANZON
663 ARIOLA, MARIA VISITACION PAGULAYAN
664 ARIZABAL, JAY MARK MEXIA
665 ARIZALA, JOSE SAMIJON
666 ARIZOBAL, JEFF LABADAN
667 ARIÑAS, SHEILLY MAY QUIBAN
668 ARIÑO, MA LUDETTE NUEVO
669 ARJONA, AIMEE JOY DOMEGILIO
670 ARMA, ANGELICA ATENCIO
671 ARMEDILLA, RAMONCITO FLORO
672 ARMENTIA, INY GAYANOCHE
673 ARMERO, LEIZEL ARGONES
674 ARNADO, EDILYN MAHINAY
675 ARNADO, MIRA BAGUIO
676 ARNALDO, RUBY LACUPANTO
677 ARNIO, MANILYN MORENO
678 ARNON, MARECHILLE SAUSAL
679 ARONG, MARY GRACE TAMPUS
680 AROÑA, JUREM ALAJAY
681 ARRAZOLA, CHECEL SIASTRES
682 ARREOLA, ALEXANDRA JOY ISMAEL
683 ARREZA, CHRISTINE BUYSER
684 ARREZA, SUZETTE AMISCARAY
685 ARRIESGADO, FLORES CAÑETE
686 ARROJADO, ALELOU BULLECER
687 ARROYO, JANICE ROMUALDO
688 ARROYO, RHODORA SAN LUIS
689 ARSENAL, IVY ROSE TORBOLINTO
690 ARSENAL, REYNALYN GUIRJEN
691 ARSENIA, KISHA EDEN BUYCO
692 ARSULA, ELENA ANDOS
693 ARTATES, MICHELLE DUQUE
694 ARTICONA, ROMAR REY LADRILLO
695 ARTILADO, JOFREY ALCASAREN
696 ARTIME, DENVER CAPOLAS
697 ARUMPAC, AYMAHLEN MACAYRAN
698 ARZAGA, JOCELYN VALDEZ
699 ARZAGA, SILVANO III ELECHO
700 ASEO, KAREN JOY TENEBROSO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 16 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

701 ASEO, MARICEL DIMATAWARAN
702 ASEÑERO, MELODY DUMAGING
703 ASIO, ALEX MORRONDOZ
704 ASIS, NEILYN CONCEPCION
705 ASIS, ROMER ANDALECIO
706 ASISTIN, MARVELOUS MARVIN SABALBURO
707 ASISTORES, JESMAE BALAAN
708 ASMA, MA CRISTINA ERVAS
709 ASO, ROCHELLE DE LA CRUZ
710 ASOPARDO, RINA PUYO
711 ASPI, FRANCES ANNE REGODON
712 ASPIRAS, MA KRISANTA LLAMANZARES
713 ASTILLA, GRACE RAPAS
714 ASTILLERO, FEIGHRYL SEVILLE RODRIGUEZ
715 ASUNCION, APRIL DOMINGO
716 ASUNCION, JEFFREY OSORIO
717 ASUNCION, KATHRENE GRACE LIDON
718 ASUNCION, MARIA CECILIA SANTOS
719 ASUNCION, MARICON MEJIA
720 ATES, RICOVILLA LAPUT
721 ATIENZA, APPLE JOY AFENIR
722 ATIENZA, ARCEL ATIENZA
723 ATIENZA, CATHERINE MALIG
724 ATIENZA, CRISTY DE LEON
725 ATIENZA, MA AREENE SAMARINTA
726 ATIENZA, MARIA ELENA NALZARO
727 ATILANO, WALTER PAMISA
728 ATON, MAY ANN ABLITES
729 ATON, PRINCESS PEDRANO
730 ATONEN, MARY ANN DOLO
731 ATOS, EMMALOU DE LA CRUZ
732 ATOY, CIRILO JR BALIGASA
733 ATUP, NIÑA FE SAGA
734 ATUP, ZENAIDA OMAPAS
735 AUDITOR, ILJANE PATAYON
736 AUDITOR, JESON VASQUEZ
737 AUJERO, ANA MAE POTICANO
738 AUJERO, APRIL JOY BACODIO
739 AULMO, JENNYVIE CASTILLON
740 AUMENTADO, CRISTINA RODELAS
741 AUSILLO, ARNEL TARACINA
742 AUSIN, MA GERTRUDIS BITOY
743 AUSTERO, EUGENE ADAMOS
744 AUSTRIA, CATHERINE ORIGENES
745 AUSTRIA, DAISY JANE ENDRINA
746 AUSTRIA, EDELYN ROSE PASCUA
747 AUSTRIA, ELVIRA ADELANTAR
748 AUSTRIA, LESLIE ANN SAGARIO
749 AUSTRIA, SNOQUERAJEN VILLAME
750 AUSTRIA, WENNIE SORIANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 17 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

751 AUTEA, RITCHE TUTOR
752 AUTOR, MELFE TROGELLO
753 AUTRIZ, MAANN DOMINGO
754 AUXTERO, ENGELA FATIMA ARTIAGA
755 AVECILLA, MARY JOYS MORA
756 AVELINO, ANA REGINA MIRAFLORES
757 AVELINO, GINALYN MISSION
758 AVELINO, GLORILE HOCOY
759 AVELINO, MARIA YVONNE MULA
760 AVENIDO, GLEND FLORES
761 AVENIDO, JOEL LAREDE
762 AVENTUNA, LIEZEL MARIAE ARROJO
763 AVENTURADO, JEYGEL BAGAAN
764 AVILA, RANDY SENOCBIT
765 AWACAY, CHERLY NALES
766 AWAS, KALVIN JAKE POLKING
767 AWID, EMILIA EPLOY
768 AWITEN, HAZEL MATAQUEL
769 AYADE, LUCHEL EBAÑEZ
770 AYADI, JONALYN EMOK
771 AYALA, ANGIELIE ZABALA
772 AYAO, CRESENCIO JR AYSO
773 AYAON, NORAYA POTINGAN
774 AYCARDO, MADONNA JALATA
775 AYING, SARAH JEAN TARUC
776 AYODOC, KAREN VILLABROZA
777 AYONON, MERECRIS BERBIDEL
778 AYRAN, NOEL CACHOLA
779 AYSON, PAMELA MULATO
780 AYSON, SHERLY DANCIL
781 AYUBAN, FLORA MAE FAJANILAG
782 AYUBAN, JO CRIS PESIDAS
783 AYUBAN, TEONA HINAMPAS
784 AYUYON, JOWELLA TORMON
785 AZARCON, LOIDA MAE ASILOM
786 AZAÑA, MARIA LOURDES TORREÑA
787 AÑALUCAS, HERSIE ORE
788 AÑANA, CHRISTIE LOGROÑO
789 AÑASCO, MYLENE GUIR
790 AÑGAS, RUWENA SUMICAD
791 AÑON, JENNELYN LOGROÑO
792 AÑONUEVO, KAREL THEMIS MEDEL
793 AÑOSO, REALOU ESCUDERO
794 BAACIO, MA NERIZA DEQUIÑA
795 BABAISON, JOCELYN UAYAN
796 BABARAN, LANIE GRACE TELAN
797 BABASA, JAYPE ADOR
798 BABAYLAN, DITCHY GRACEFLOR TUBIO
799 BABEDA, FRECHELOU APAAP
800 BABELA, MA KRISTINA MONICA TABJAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 18 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

801 BABERA, DAISY SIANGCUA
802 BABIA, JUSTINE NICOLLE ENRIQUEZ
803 BABIANO, KENNETH PADIS
804 BABIERA, FATIMA CRISTI EMBRADORA
805 BACABIS, JORISA TABIGNE
806 BACADON, RIZZA PASANTING
807 BACALIAN, VICHELLE FELISZZA RODIL
808 BACALING, CHARLENE MAI AMOROSO
809 BACALING, LAARNI POTESTAS
810 BACALLA, CHARISSA MAE GERTOS
811 BACALTOS, RHODA CATHY LAMBAYAN
812 BACANG, JENNELYN DOMINGO
813 BACANI, MA CRISTINA GAMIDO
814 BACANI, MILLIEN KRIS ANATALIO
815 BACAOCO, MA KRISTHA RUFFA BUT
816 BACARRO, BERNADETTE MAPUTE
817 BACATIO, NORY FLORENTINO
818 BACAYO, ROSALIE MARI
819 BACCAY, RUTH MELODY BADUA
820 BACEA, MARIA ISABEL CAJANDIG
821 BACHILLER, ROSALINDA MONTERO
822 BACIERTO, MAUREEN FAYE JOSON
823 BACINILLO, REYMOND ODRONIA
824 BACLIG, AIZA JADE SANDI
825 BACLIG, MERRY JANE GALAMGAM
826 BACOLOD, MERY GRACE MARFA
827 BACOMO, MARCOS III HULLEZA
828 BACOMO, MAY LOREY SABANDO
829 BACONGUIS, MAYET GUMONAN
830 BACQUILLER, LUZVIMINDA FLORALDE
831 BACSAL, MINDA VILLASAN
832 BACTOL, APRIL GRACE PUETO
833 BACULI, JANE BITANGA
834 BACULI, SHEEREE SHEENA VI MURILLO
835 BADAGUAS, SONIA REGONDOLA
836 BADAYOS, CHELOUBEL BALAYBOA
837 BADAYOS, SHINA MAY QUINGCO
838 BADE, MICHAEL JOHN RODRIGUEZ
839 BADENAS, CATHERINE SERVANDO
840 BADIC, HANS KAREL PALOMO
841 BADILLA, AIZA MAE DIMAILIG
842 BADIQUE, CHERIE GUY GAYO
843 BADOCDOC, CHEREY MAE NUÑEZ
844 BADOL, ZERNA LOU ALPAS
845 BADUA, JOHN PHIL RECERONE
846 BADUA, RAMER GUBGUBAN
847 BAES, JOVELYN BALMORIA
848 BAEZ, EDISON MACARAIG
849 BAAO, CARLENE DIXCHIE DALAGAN
850 BAAO, KEITHCHELOU GWEN GARGAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 19 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

851 BAGAFORO, MERLY PADIOS
852 BAGAGÑAN, AIMEE ROSALES
853 BAGALACSA, CATHERINE GOROSPE
854 BAGALIHOG, RECYL DIONSON
855 BAGANIA, VANESSA SALAZAR
856 BAGASAN, MARY GRACE TRINIDAD
857 BAGASLAO, ELLAINEE CURAYAG
858 BAGATUA, MARIA LUNA SAGARIO
859 BAGNISAL, ANDY ARBAN
860 BAGNOL, AGNES PLATA
861 BAGNOL, LOVELYN GAY CLARIDO
862 BAGNOL, ROSALIE GALGO
863 BAGO, SAHIDEN KANDA
864 BAGOLOR, MARIE ROSE DOROLA
865 BAGONOC, RIZA CHAVEZ
866 BAGOY, WENDELIZA AGBON
867 BAGOYOS, ARSINA ACDANG
868 BAGSIC, ARNEL ORDONIAS
869 BAGSIC, MARIA LUISA BRAGA
870 BAGSICAN, HAZEL ROLANDONG
871 BAGUINANG, MARIEFEB TABUGON
872 BAGUINON, ROSE ANN SALVEDIA
873 BAGUIO, ANALOU GOLIS
874 BAGUISTA, RYAN ABALLOG
875 BAGUIZ, JOY FATIMA CASTRO
876 BAGUNU, MELISA GAZZINGAN
877 BAHIAN, EUNICE KRISTINE CRUZ
878 BAILLO, ARMANDO JR DAGIUM
879 BAILLO, JESERELL BEJA
880 BAILLO, SHARMAINE CASEÑAS
881 BAIS, MYLENE LIZ CLARITO
882 BAIS, STELLA MAE SOLDEVILLA
883 BAISAC, DARYL YGOÑA
884 BAJA, CORINA SANCHEZ
885 BAJALA, FAITH ESPAÑOLA
886 BAJAN, CHRISTINE IVY SUGSE
887 BAJAN, JUDELYN PORRAS
888 BAJO, RIZA LEDAMA
889 BALABA, JEANALIE TOLENTINO
890 BALABA, NONYLEN JAVE SEGOVIA
891 BALABARAN, BAI SHEINA MACALAPIN
892 BALAGOT, JUDITH LORENZO
893 BALAGOT, MAUREEN SILVOSA
894 BALAGSO, MARY CHRISTINE GABIANA
895 BALAJADIA, IRISH DALE JALANDONI
896 BALALA, JOHN RAY MARQUEZ
897 BALALIO, JENY TAPIA
898 BALAMBAO, ANGEL MAE REAMBONANZA
899 BALANE, WILFREDA AUTIDA
900 BALANQUIT, CATHERINE TORCINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 20 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

901 BALANQUIT, LINO SIERVO
902 BALANQUIT, MA RONILA LUCBAN
903 BALANQUIT, MARISSA DE ASAS
904 BALANRAYOS, CRISTINE DIAÑO
905 BALAO, MARIA JESUSA MALASIG
906 BALAORO, CAROL OLA
907 BALAORO, JANE RAMIREZ
908 BALASA, EZRA BARBARA MARQUEZ
909 BALASABAS, RONALD PACARAT
910 BALASO, VERONICA ALIPIO
911 BALASTA, NORLIE SOLLANO
912 BALATBAT, MELRIO CANCHELA
913 BALATO, MERCY GRACE DUROY
914 BALAWAS, MARY ELLEN AGMALIW
915 BALAZON, JOZEBELLE DE LEON
916 BALBADA, RODA DIONSON
917 BALBAGUIO, RONA MAE VILLA
918 BALBOA, JEFFREY VILLALOBOS
919 BALBON, RUTCHEL ACOSTA
920 BALBUENA, GRACE HERADO
921 BALBUENA, MARICRIS PAÑA
922 BALBUENA, ROCHELLE DE MONTEVERDE
923 BALDAMOR, MARIA JELYN SUMONDONG
924 BALDAVA, ROBERTA NIUDA
925 BALDE, MA KRISTINE BALGEMINO
926 BALDELOVAR, ESTELLA NIE ANDONG
927 BALDEMORO, JUVAN MALATE
928 BALDERAMA, JUNELYN BOBIAS
929 BALDERAS, ROSE MAY DIOSOY
930 BALDESPIÑOSA, JEA ROSE ASINGUA
931 BALDEVIESO, VENUS MELGAR
932 BALDOMAR, LEOVIC BALANO
933 BALDONADO, IZA GRACE ARCAY
934 BALDONE, MA JUDITH YAKYAK
935 BALDOZ, AILENE DESEO
936 BALESTRAMON, LLANIE FE VACUNA
937 BALEÑA, GRETCHEN LAMIGO
938 BALGEMINO, DONNALENE ALABARDERO
939 BALIBALOS, KAREN KHEY AVENTURA
940 BALICAO, PAMELA DENALO
941 BALICAS, APRIL ROSE MAE DE LA ROSA
942 BALICDANG, EDEN ROSE SINGIT
943 BALILI, LOVERLYN SARSOSA
944 BALINO, AIREEN CABANERO
945 BALINON, KARISA JAMORA
946 BALINTON, JOANA MARIE CENIZA
947 BALIOS, RUSSEL DAGUMAN
948 BALISADO, MIRAFLOR BABAISON
949 BALISTOY, RHODORA BAYOCOT
950 BALITA, FLORDELIZA LANZON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 21 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

951 BALITA, JERAZEL AGDA
952 BALIZA, MARICEL CATAGA
953 BALJON, MARICEL PIÑERO
954 BALLADARES, AL BUSCAINO
955 BALLADARES, LUCIA BATAL
956 BALLADARES, RYAN LAPUT
957 BALLADOR, JONATHAN ANGAT
958 BALLARAN, KRISTINA LOMIBAO
959 BALLARES, CATHERINE LADERA
960 BALLARES, JOAN PANTILLO
961 BALLARES, REY OLIVER MONTEDERAMOS
962 BALLATONG, NOVEVA BANTIYAO
963 BALLEJOS, NELSON JR BARIS
964 BALLEN, AMY ESPELERA
965 BALLENA, JAY ANN ESTENOTE
966 BALLESTEROS, LOVELYN ANCHETA
967 BALLON, ANA MAY FORTAJADA
968 BALLON, RHEA TAN
969 BALLON, RYAN DORADO
970 BALMACEDA, LEYVE BUSTAMANTE
971 BALMEDINA, ELSA DUGAN
972 BALMES, REINNA BABASA
973 BALMILERO, CLARISSA AGBAYANI
974 BALMILERO, SHEENA LEENE ACOBA
975 BALO, TEAH RIZZA MADURA
976 BALOIS, JOYLYN PLANA
977 BALOLONG, GRACE BERGADO
978 BALOLOY, ANNABELLE VELASCO
979 BALONDO, MERRY ANAM
980 BALONO, ANA KARININA PALLON
981 BALOPEÑOS, ALDRIN HERMOSA
982 BALOSO, LESLIE JOY ANTONES
983 BALQUIN, JOSELITO JOVER
984 BALSOMO, DAISY MORENALES
985 BALTAZAR, LOURAINE GALI
986 BALTAZAR, MARIA JULIE ANN TABIOLO
987 BALUNSO, ELRIN ANN ANDES
988 BALURAN, EDEN GUMAPAC
989 BANAAG, JAYSON ANSAY
990 BANASTAO, RICHARD ABELINDE
991 BANATE, JESSIEL MAE JUBAY
992 BANAWAN, KAREN BAYACHAN
993 BANAYBANAY, JORJEN RAMIREZ
994 BANCALE, BETHGRACE NAMBATAC
995 BANDAO, MIALHYN ALICE NGIOAS
996 BANDEJES, RIZA MERCADER
997 BANDELLON, BERNADETTE EDPAN
998 BANDIOLA, ROCHELLE DUMLAO
999 BANDOJA, ANAMHER DICULIN
1000 BANDOJA, RUTCHEAN LOPEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 22 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1001 BANDOJO, JACKELYN DAIG
1002 BANGALISAN, JONNA SALAVER
1003 BANGASAN, YVONNE FLORENTINO
1004 BANGCAYA, RUFFA MARIE BUENAFLOR
1005 BANGCOYO, MERIE JANE DELDA
1006 BANGERO, ZYNETH SADAVA
1007 BANGGUD, JESERY CABUGUAS
1008 BANGONON, ALMIRA ANGEL
1009 BANGQUIAO, EVE TAMPARONG
1010 BANGUD, JONEL DEMAVIBAS
1011 BANGUIRAN, VERNAMAE PUEYO
1012 BANIAGA, GREG PILAGUE
1013 BANIQUED, AMY VALDEZ
1014 BANJAO, IRENE ACAB
1015 BANO, BENJIE BRIONES
1016 BANSAG, ZENOVILISA
1017 BANSIL, NORHANIE BILAO
1018 BANTAYAN, JEAN DONAIRE
1019 BANTAYAN, TRISHEA AMOR DEIPARINE
1020 BANTIGUE, CHRISTINA MARIE GALANG
1021 BANTILAN, DIANA LUGAOS
1022 BANTILAN, JOANNE KARLA MARIE LINGANAY
1023 BANTOLO, KRIS HAROLD JIMINEZ
1024 BANTUG, GINA TUBOG
1025 BANUTAN, BEVERLY IDDANGAN
1026 BANZUELA, SHERYLL LYN OLIVAR
1027 BAQUILLOS, GEORGINA INSULAR
1028 BAQUIRIN, SALOME CONDEZ
1029 BAQUIRQUIR, MARIVIC MATIAS
1030 BARABAD, CRISTOBAL II RABINA
1031 BARABAG, CRISTY VILLANUEVA
1032 BARANDA, MIGUEL KENNETH DAVID
1033 BARANQUEL, ELVEROSE MADARA
1034 BARAQUIL, ELYN DAGANDALAN
1035 BARAZON, ANASTACIO DANGON
1036 BARBADILLO, GLADYS CABAÑOG
1037 BARBON, BRYAN BAUTISTA
1038 BARCELO, FELANIE DALUMPINES
1039 BARCELONA, XANDRA FORTES
1040 BARCENA, SHERYL ANN TADENA
1041 BARCENAL, MARY KATHLEEN CINDY JAUOD
1042 BARCENAS, JOHANESA MANALILI
1043 BARCIAL, DIANA BARCELON
1044 BARDAJE, AIRENE LOPEZ
1045 BARDAJE, ROSITA LABACLADO
1046 BARDELOSA, MARIAN BABIERA
1047 BARDINAS, JINGKY ROCUS
1048 BARDON, CHERIE JANE TORO
1049 BARICUATRO, CRISTINA TOLEDO
1050 BARING, MIRASOL DOMINGUES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 23 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1051 BARLA, JORELYN MENDOZA
1052 BARLISO, JIANISA ABATAYO
1053 BARLUADO, MARK JAY GENETE
1054 BARNAJA, MICHELLE AVENIDO
1055 BARNATIA, MARY JANE DRES
1056 BARNIDO, ETHEL PASCULADO
1057 BAROMAN, DAME FRANCIS LOUISE GEPITULAN
1058 BARON, MICHELLE ALFARERO
1059 BAROTILLA, JEFFREY BAÑADERA
1060 BAROTILLA, MARIVIE CABRIA
1061 BARQUILLA, REA BRAGAIS
1062 BARRAL, APPLE JANE BARIMBAO
1063 BARRAMEDA, MYRA ABUNDA
1064 BARRANCO, MARYJANE LANES
1065 BARRAZA, JONATHAN CERENA
1066 BARRERA, MYDEN EMBAJADOR
1067 BARRERA, SHIELA MAE MEJARES
1068 BARRIDO, JASPARE VARGAS
1069 BARRIDO, JEPNIE JAN GADONG
1070 BARRIENTO, JULIUS MACASINAG
1071 BARRIENTOS, AHMED BRYAN CORTEZ
1072 BARRIENTOS, CARLA TAMBOONG
1073 BARRIENTOS, DINAH CASTILLO
1074 BARRIENTOS, GERALDINE NABO
1075 BARRIENTOS, SANTINA LAMBO
1076 BARRIO, JUNEVA ATCHEDILLO
1077 BARRIO, THERESE ANNE ACEVEDO
1078 BARRO, MELANIE MESIONA
1079 BARRUGA, REENA JEAN ARRANGUEZ
1080 BARTE, ARMIE ROSE MARQUEZ
1081 BARTOLATA, AIZA VALENZUELA
1082 BARTOLATA, BENJIE DELOS SANTOS
1083 BARTOLO, DONNA FE PAULE
1084 BARTOLOME, NENITA MALANGSA
1085 BARTOLOME, STEPHANIE JOY TIAGA
1086 BASA, NORA ROSE DECREPITO
1087 BASALAN, JEMMEL SILAGAN
1088 BASALO, DOWELLIE HAIM
1089 BASAS, MARILYN PERE
1090 BASCO, JELLY VILLARTA
1091 BASCO, MARIVEL CASTANIARES
1092 BASCO, MARLYN ESPAÑOLA
1093 BASCO, RACQUEL SIGUA
1094 BASCO, SAMIE SID CASILES
1095 BASCOS, VINKY ERFE
1096 BASE, ANGELINE KIBINGAN
1097 BASE, FLORENTINA PANTUA
1098 BASIJAN, MA LEE JALBAY
1099 BASILA, DEBRINNE LOPEZ
1100 BASILISCO, GERARD SUSAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 24 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1101 BASILONIA, PAUL VINCENT ALVARADO
1102 BASINANG, LUCITA DABOCON
1103 BASINANG, MARVEN MORRE
1104 BASINANG, VANEZA ALCUEBA
1105 BASINILLO, MARY ANN ILLUT
1106 BASIS, KRISTINE ANNE ABONANTE
1107 BASMAYOR, JOCELYN BARTOLABA
1108 BASNIC, CARA COSIDON
1109 BASO, LIZA SALILAN
1110 BASON, LEONILA FLORES
1111 BASQUIÑAS, IRMA VILLANUEVA
1112 BASTE, JUMAR CABILDO
1113 BASTIDA, NIKKA PAULA LURA
1114 BAOG, MARY ANNE ANDRES
1115 BATACAG, ANABEL DELA CRUZ
1116 BATALLONES, BEATRIZ LORRAINE BUENDIA
1117 BATAN, JEZZEL GANNABAN
1118 BATIAO, RAMILYN LEGARDE
1119 BATICADOS, NELIA DALIVA
1120 BATICAN, FELIX JR SUMPO
1121 BATIFORRA, JENNIFER REDONDO
1122 BATILES, ARLENE CABRIANA
1123 BATILLER, JENIFER DASIG
1124 BATION, JEZALYN DEL PUERTO
1125 BATISTING, GERALD TODE
1126 BATOCAEL, JUNARD POSTIGO
1127 BATOCAIL, HAZEL JOY VIRADOR
1128 BATOSIIN, AIRENE FLORES
1129 BATTUNG, ARMARIE PASILABBAN
1130 BATUCAN, HILDREN SEBIAL
1131 BATUCAN, VANESA ALVAREZ
1132 BATUTO, HAIDE SONGAHID
1133 BAUI, NIDA CABADDU
1134 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE ROSE MARY SANTOS
1135 BAUTISTA, CLEO GRACE RIVERA
1136 BAUTISTA, CZARIHM JANE NALUPA
1137 BAUTISTA, EUNICE ARROFO
1138 BAUTISTA, GLADYS JOY DELA CRUZ
1139 BAUTISTA, JEMUEL MADALI
1140 BAUTISTA, JESSA PAPIO
1141 BAUTISTA, JESSA CHRIS MARIE TEJOME
1142 BAUTISTA, JINKY DE GUZMAN
1143 BAUTISTA, JOVELYN DUAVIS
1144 BAUTISTA, KRISTINE OLANDRIA
1145 BAUTISTA, KRISTINE JOY ARQUERO
1146 BAUTISTA, KRYSTELLE ANNE SAM
1147 BAUTISTA, LEAH ARROFO
1148 BAUTISTA, LYNEN CABALLERO
1149 BAUTISTA, MARIAN GRACE DOMINGUEZ
1150 BAUTISTA, MARAN ELLACER


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 25 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1151 BAUTISTA, MYRALYN ENEREZ
1152 BAUTISTA, RACHEL ESONA
1153 BAUTISTA, RENALYN ESONA
1154 BAUTISTA, ROMUALDO III MARTINEZ
1155 BAUYABAN, MAYBELYN CORNEJO
1156 BAYANG, AIZA MEJARES
1157 BAYARAS, ELLA CARATAO
1158 BAYAWA, ZENETH ACDANG
1159 BAYER, JESUSA TORRES
1160 BAYKING, JENEBIB POLESTICO
1161 BAYLON, HANNAH MARIE GUTIERREZ
1162 BAYNOSA, JOHN PHILIPS FINEZA
1163 BAYOG, BEBSIE GELASING
1164 BAYOON, FENNY CAPURAS
1165 BAYONITA, SHARLYN PENUELA
1166 BAYOT, CLARISSA SAMACO
1167 BAYQUEN, BESYL GARCIA
1168 BAYRON, RHEA ALARTE
1169 BAYSON, STEPHANIE ANCHETA
1170 BAZAN, APRIL JOY FAYLUGA
1171 BAZAR, MERLITA CAMBANGAY
1172 BAÑARES, IRENE ROSE SUBONG
1173 BAÑARES, MARGIE LOU SAMONTE
1174 BAÑEZ, QUENNIE EDO
1175 BEARE, CHARLES DAVID HOTILLOSA
1176 BECERA, ANGELINA AMPO
1177 BECERA, NONON ARIS
1178 BECHAYDA, STELLA ROSIL
1179 BECIERA, SHIELA MAE BODIONGAN
1180 BEDAÑA, MAILYN RAFIL
1181 BEDLAN, GEROSE LENIA
1182 BEDRO, MARY ROSE CORDERO
1183 BEJASA, JOMORA NAVARRO
1184 BEJEC, BELLY JEAN SIALONGO
1185 BEJONA, ROWELA MALAZARTE
1186 BELANDRES, LOURDES MILLENDEZ
1187 BELANDRES, MARY JANE CAGUMBAY
1188 BELANGEL, ROXANNE BUEZA
1189 BELARMINO, IRENE AMBIN
1190 BELARMINO, SHERY ANN CORDA
1191 BELBES, DOMINGO JR ASCAÑO
1192 BELBIDER, APRIL JOY LEDESMA
1193 BELELA, MARIA EDISA MACATANGAY
1194 BELEN, CZARINA VISDA
1195 BELEN, VANESSA AÑAR
1196 BELENARIO, RESTITUTO LEONERO
1197 BELENO, ALJAN CANTARONA
1198 BELEY, BRIZHA RAEY BALDOS
1199 BELGADO, MARY ROSE BENOMIRA
1200 BELINARIO, LYNWEL TANGINAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 26 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1201 BELLENO, NIMFA MURRO
1202 BELLEZA, PAMELA SHELLA LEE PACHECO
1203 BELLO, LILIBETH PANTALEON
1204 BELLOGA, JOLEE LOVE CAUSING
1205 BELLOSILLO, JONESSA MAGBANUA
1206 BELMONTE, LABLY BUTIAL
1207 BELNAS, GLEZIE MARIE PALMA
1208 BELOCORA, FATIMA CINCO
1209 BELOCURA, BENEDICTA ROMANILLOS
1210 BELTRAN, MARY FENCY GRACE PAGADOR
1211 BELTRAN, PAUL JOHN LOVETE
1212 BENAVENTE, MARPHIE ABAN
1213 BENDABAL, JOY MAE LOZADA
1214 BENDAVAL, CHRISTINA NAVIO
1215 BENDILLO, ELINOR UBALDE
1216 BENDO, ANALENE BECHAIDA
1217 BENDO, LEDA SALURIO
1218 BENEDICTO, LYDINE DEFENSOR
1219 BENEDICTO, ROCHELLE TRADIO
1220 BENITEZ, AYAM SATUR
1221 BENITO, SHERYL MANGOYYOB
1222 BENITO, WILLA LISA NARVIOS
1223 BENLOT, CLARISSA DICEN
1224 BENLOT, MICHEL DICEN
1225 BENTAZAL, GENOVIVA LIMPANGOG
1226 BENTULAN, MARY ANN BETONIO
1227 BENTULAN, ROSE ANN CALUPAS
1228 BEQUILLA, JINKY ROSS RUALES
1229 BERALDE, GLORYLEN BENIZA
1230 BERAYO, MONALISA DAHILIG
1231 BERBANO, GLORILEE ANNE CAPISONDA
1232 BERBER, KEN HESLEY BENCITO
1233 BERCO, CHARISSE MAE CAHINTONG
1234 BERDEJO, MELINDA LABANA
1235 BERDUM, EDEN MAE REDONDO
1236 BEREDO, JESSICA LARESMA
1237 BERGADO, FELY AGUIRRE
1238 BERGADO, GENEPHER PAALISBO
1239 BERGANCIA, JENNY BHEE MENDENILLA
1240 BERGONIO, EUGENE ALEX BASCOS
1241 BERGONIO, MARIA ELIZABETH BASCOS
1242 BERINA, JUNILA GACOT
1243 BERIONG, APRIL DAGNY BELUSO
1244 BERIOSO, JENELYN CABALLERO
1245 BERJA, MELDY VILLALOBOS
1246 BERMOY, DENISE MARIE CABRERA
1247 BERMUDO, MARIA NORLISA DESCARTIN
1248 BERNAGA, HAYLIN ILAD
1249 BERNAL, CHERISH LOU QUEZON
1250 BERNAL, RHENUS PAGUE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 27 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1251 BERNAL, RICHARD BARNEDO
1252 BERNALDEZ, REYZEL BALONZO
1253 BERNALES, JOANN VALGOMERA
1254 BERNALES, RHODA LITERATO
1255 BERNANTE, DARLENE ZULUETA
1256 BERNARDO, CHAREN PUNZAL
1257 BERNARDO, SHERLY SANTOS
1258 BERNARDO, ZYNAH RHOSS VICTORIA
1259 BERNASOL, JERLYN DE LA CRUZ
1260 BERNIL, RICA CUTAMORA
1261 BERON, RIZA MIGUELLES
1262 BERONG, JESSAMIN DATANAGAN
1263 BERSANO, BERNADITH SHIENA PELIAS
1264 BERSOLTO, NOVEE MAE CABAHUG
1265 BERTOS, MARIA ISABEL CABALLA
1266 BERTULFO, MERGIE ARANETA
1267 BERTUMEN, EVITA QUINTANILLA
1268 BERTUMEN, JOYCE LIA GULLE
1269 BESAS, JEFFA MAE ALBONIAN
1270 BESAS, LEA KHENIETH GERONG
1271 BESINGA, JANICE RANARIO
1272 BESORIO, KENNETH SUTACIO
1273 BESORIO, VILYN SUTACIO
1274 BESOÑA, GARLY DELFIN
1275 BETE, ALMA BABAYSON
1276 BETONGGA, ANAMAE ESCOBIN
1277 BIADOR, PIMA DECANO
1278 BIALEN, KHIEMNICK ARCIPE
1279 BIBAL, KRISANDRA BACANI
1280 BICALDO, ABEGAIL DRIZ
1281 BIGORNIA, CHERRY ANN TACSIAT
1282 BIGORNIA, MICHELE LYNE AGUILA
1283 BILAG, FELICIDAD MALANO
1284 BILAR, NADIA PALOMA
1285 BILLAO, MARIO JR TAYTAYAN
1286 BILLONA, JEMMARIE POMOY
1287 BILOG, GINA SORIANO
1288 BILOG, SHERRYLYN JULIAN
1289 BILWAG, FERNABETH JANE LASCOTA
1290 BINAY, CHRISTIAN MAE ENRIQUEZ
1291 BINAYUG, PAMELA JANE BUGGAY
1292 BINIAHAN, ALVIN GUMONOT
1293 BINLINGAN, NOEMY RENILDA POHIGON
1294 BIOJAN, TANYA CASUYON
1295 BIONG, DESIREE ONGCAL
1296 BIRON, LEMIBEL MARIE TACORDA
1297 BIRUNG, ABIGAIL BUCAYU
1298 BISA, RACHELLE GAROBO
1299 BISCANTE, LAARNI SAVERET
1300 BISNAR, JONILYN SARATOBIAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 28 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1301 BISTA, ROSE MARIE DOMINGO
1302 BISTON, HANNIDAH BISTON
1303 BITANG, JENNIFER CORNITES
1304 BITAO, CHRISTY EUSEBIO
1305 BLANCA, HYDEE DAÑO
1306 BLANCAFLOR, MARILOU BELDEROL
1307 BLANCO, CARLOTA MANDIGMA
1308 BLANCO, CONNIE CORDOVA
1309 BLANCO, JHONNA DIACOR
1310 BLANQUERO, ALIRA DORONIO
1311 BLANQUISCO, GINALYN AVIÑO
1312 BLAZO, VANEBELLA ARANETA
1313 BOBILES, ALDO DUCOT
1314 BOCAO, MARIEJOY ORO
1315 BOCAO, MARILOU LLEMIT
1316 BOCLONGAN, JENNELYN BATAWANG
1317 BOCO, MARGRETTE SANDE ALOTA
1318 BODIOLA, JUIZA BELLE SAZON
1319 BOGANOTAN, ANNABELLE RABANAL
1320 BOGNOSON, NORMIE AL OQUENDO
1321 BOGNOT, NANCY CAPIO
1322 BOHOL, HURIE JOHN ABUYABOR
1323 BOISER, KATHLEEN LABORA
1324 BOJOLANO, EDUARDO VII BELARO
1325 BOLACOY, RODGELYN PAZON
1326 BOLALHOG, ERMA CALIBO
1327 BOLAOG, REYNALYN CABACTULAN
1328 BOLAYO, JUDY ANN KIMO
1329 BOLETIN, GERLIE GARCIA
1330 BOLGADO, JESHREL LIBRE
1331 BOLIMA, MYRA OSEA
1332 BOLIN, ERNESTO BERNAL
1333 BOLIVAR, CLAIRE PERMOSIL
1334 BOLLENA, CRISMERALDA ROJONAN
1335 BOLONDRO, HAIDE CABAG
1336 BOLONDRO, LEIZYL CABAG
1337 BOLONGAITA, ALFREDRICK HINOO
1338 BOLONGAITA, MARY ROSE SALIMBAGAT
1339 BOMOGAO, ALICE HEIDE PALINGPINGAN
1340 BON, CATHERINE POSTIGO
1341 BONACHITA, BENIGNO JR ARNOL
1342 BONAVENTE, JOAN BROSO
1343 BONBON, ARCENIO ABALONA
1344 BONCAG, RHEA MAE GONZAGA
1345 BONCALES, CHARMAINE CAMBANGAY
1346 BONCALES, DIVINA MONTEHERMOSO
1347 BONCALES, MA NESELLE AVERGONZADO
1348 BONCALES, PINKAYE AZUR
1349 BONDALO, CARLENE CAALAMAN
1350 BONDOC, RUTH BASANGAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 29 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1351 BONE, ALLAN TUMALA
1352 BONETE, JESSICA CALMADA
1353 BONGA, CORA ELUMBARING
1354 BONGALOS, FLORA ARANCON
1355 BONGAT, DEXTER GONZALES
1356 BONGATO, HAZEL JANE DAYAGANON
1357 BONGAY, MILDRED SEGUIAM
1358 BONGCALES, MARY CRIST GULAYAN
1359 BONGCARAS, REZALINE HINAMPAS
1360 BONGCAWIL, AMY GO
1361 BONGCAWIL, GLORIA PATAGOC
1362 BONGOLO, RANDY PLAIDA
1363 BONGON, MARIBEL MANOGUID
1364 BONGTIWON, CATHY JANE GUINAOB
1365 BONIAO, IRIS PONTERAS
1366 BONIFACIO, ROCHELL CUSTODIO
1367 BONIFACIO, XYRUZ MARC BANGOY
1368 BONITE, NERISSA DE LA CRUZ
1369 BONJOC, JUDIA SAQUEZ
1370 BONROSTRO, SARRAH MANANGAN
1371 BONTILAO, STEPHANIE PINO
1372 BONTOYAN, NANELYN TOMBIGA
1373 BOOC, BEBIAN MANGUBAT
1374 BOOL, JOANNE TAÑAS
1375 BORABO, STEPHANIE MOJICA
1376 BORAC, ANDIE COLIMA
1377 BORADO, JOVY DELOS REYES
1378 BORATA, JERON ALEA
1379 BORBON, NIEL JOHN TAZAN
1380 BORCI, JANE ANN MARIE NAVARRO
1381 BORCI, MA SHARA CAMILLE DOMINICE
1382 BORDA, EMMELINE CARO
1383 BORDAJE, JELLY ACE PABALINAS
1384 BORDAJE, JENAFE NARVASA
1385 BORDALLO, RUTH VIDAL
1386 BORDEOS, DIVINA BORROMEO
1387 BORDEOS, ELAINE JANICA PALOMAR
1388 BOREJON, WILSON BURAC
1389 BORILE, ROSE ANN GARCIA
1390 BORILLO, FLORELYN FOJAS
1391 BORJA, DEOGENES ORFIANO
1392 BORJA, EMELYN BAYLON
1393 BORJA, ORTESA JIMEÑEZ
1394 BORJA, WILFREDO JOSEPH
1395 BORLING, MELDRID ELLIMA
1396 BORNEA, RAYMUND TALANDRON
1397 BORRETA, MARIEFE CABALBAL
1398 BOSIL, IRA JUNE DAYANAN
1399 BOTE, MARICRIS CINGCO
1400 BOTIN, ANALYN BELEN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 30 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1401 BOTIWEY, GINA LUMBICAN
1402 BOTOY, JENESSA LUMBA
1403 BOTUYA, NIDA ROMO
1404 BRAGA, JOGIE RAY BONAOBRA
1405 BRAGAIS, SHIELA ARNALDO
1406 BRAGASIN, MARTHA THERESA LANDICHO
1407 BRAGAT, JERAMEL TALAUGON
1408 BRAHIM, BAINORA LATIPH
1409 BRANZUELA, MARICEL MONDEJAR
1410 BRASILEÑO, GERLYN EVE PEREZ
1411 BRAZAL, MHYRTLE ANNE DELMINGUEZ
1412 BRAÑA, SHERYL BIGNAYAN
1413 BREGENTE, ANN CINCO
1414 BREQUILLO, HAZEL FLORES
1415 BRIGOLE, CHERRY FAITH GERON
1416 BRILLANTES, MARTINA PAULA BONIFACIO
1417 BRILLANTES, SHYLA MIE CAINGLES
1418 BRILLO, ROBELYN FABI
1419 BRIOL, RONALD ANTHONY PAEZ
1420 BRIONES, AMELYN LEONA
1421 BRIONES, ELOISA ROGANO
1422 BRIONES, JULIE ANN PAJE
1423 BRIONES, LORENZA UMALI
1424 BRIONES, MARIA ANGELICA AGUILAR
1425 BRIONES, MHILGENE SIAGA
1426 BRIONES, RICHEL OMBID
1427 BRIONES, SUZETTE ADORNADO
1428 BRIOSO, LIZA LEGASPI
1429 BRISO, JOANNA MARIE DELA CRUZ
1430 BRON, DIANA ALMONTE
1431 BRUNO, JOSEPHINE ERILLA
1432 BUADLART, NESSLEY MAE LORENZO
1433 BUAG, CATHERINE BONAOBRA
1434 BUAGAS, ERLINDO JR CANDA
1435 BUAL, KRISELLE IRISH GOMEZ
1436 BUALAN, RUTH BALILI
1437 BUAN, LEAH REMYLINE SIMBULAN
1438 BUANGHOG, JORAME PRIAS
1439 BUARAO, CRISTINA BINAMIRA
1440 BUAYA, ANNA LIZA PERGES
1441 BUCALAN, FLORENDO SANGDAAN
1442 BUCO, CARLITO III ABEGAN
1443 BUCTUANON, GLEND JUEVESANO
1444 BUCU, ERRA JOY LAYUPAN
1445 BUDUAN, PRECIOUS JAY ARIEM
1446 BUEN, RUBIE LASQUITE
1447 BUENAFE, MAY PALERMO
1448 BUENAFLOR, MURIEL BUENA
1449 BUENAFLOR, NOVA MANANQUIL
1450 BUENAOBRA, ABEGAIL RAIT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 31 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1451 BUENDIA, CARMEN PANTI
1452 BUENDIA, HAIDEE TANFELIX
1453 BUENDIA, JONALYN TARNATE
1454 BUENECILLE, RHANDY VALLE
1455 BUENO, AUBREY MAE SINOGPANG
1456 BUENO, RONALYN PIGUERO
1457 BUENO, RONNA LIZA LEGASPI
1458 BUENO, ROXAN CANILLAS
1459 BUGANI, WILBERTO TUBOLLA
1460 BUGARIN, JULIE SANCHEZ
1461 BUGARIN, REY LAMSEN
1462 BUGAY, LEIZA CAMILLE ORTIGUERRA
1463 BUGAYONG, SOPHIA PARAISO
1464 BUGUINA, WENDELYN MAGUDDAYAO
1465 BUHIAN, WILLIAM PALMA
1466 BULA, MYDES ANN DERAYA
1467 BULAC, REMEDIOS CANDA
1468 BULADO, DORILEN BAAS
1469 BULANDRES, GERRY CALAGO
1470 BULANDRES, JASMIN CAINAP
1471 BULANON, LOURIZZA GAVAN
1472 BULANON, RACQUEL FUNDADOR
1473 BULAONG, MUTYA NICOLAS
1474 BULAONG, ROXAN CABIGAO
1475 BULASA, MARY JANE VILLARMINO
1476 BULAOG, KATHLEEN CLAIRE ELUMBA
1477 BULAYO, GERYL CARIÑO
1478 BULDIMAN, MOFRAIDA PILLAK
1479 BULLONG, MELANIE MUÑOZ
1480 BULOS, KRISTOFFER BIBIT
1481 BUMAGAT, DAN KENNETH REYES
1482 BUMAYA, AILEEN LUNA
1483 BUMILAY, GLENA BACAG
1484 BUNAG, ARCHIE OROCAY
1485 BUNANI, RONALYNE LACEA
1486 BUNGA, SANDY AGRAVANTE
1487 BUNOS, PHILIPS PEÑANUEVA
1488 BUQUE, STEPHANIE SALOMSON
1489 BUQUIRAN, JOSEPH ISIDRO
1490 BURASCA, ANALYN MIÑOZA
1491 BURCE, PRINCE LEE ARCILLA
1492 BURCE, ROMEL BOLAGAO
1493 BURDAGO, CAROLINE FLORES
1494 BURGOS, ELLIANA ASIA PAGLINAWAN
1495 BURGOS, JESSIE ALIESNA
1496 BURIO, GELEZA BIALEN
1497 BUSA, PROSPERO JR LAZARRA
1498 BUSAYONG, ABELARDO JR ANTONIO
1499 BUSCADO, VENALYN PESODAS
1500 BUSLON, ARGIE PELIGRO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 32 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1501 BUSTALIÑO, ROSEBETH ZAMORAS
1502 BUSTAMANTE, CHRISTY JOY MALUNES
1503 BUSTAMANTE, FLORA MAE SALONOY
1504 BUSTAMANTE, JENELYN GEMELISAWAN
1505 BUSTILLO, NORILYN TAÑOLA
1506 BUTAC, GRETCHEN GRACE AGBUNAG
1507 BUTALID, RICHELL SOLIANO
1508 BUTENG, JEANETH FORAG
1509 BUTENG, JENNIFER FORAG
1510 BUYA, BENITEZ GODAGOD
1511 BUÑAG, MANILYN BUNDAC
1512 CAY, REYNALEN BANZON
1513 CONG, LOUIE LYN LIPAOPAO
1514 CAABAY, RINA ALMERA CATABAY
1515 CAAGBAY, ROSE SHARON ZARSAGA
1516 CAALEM, LADEN JANE PEÑASCOSA
1517 CAASI, MARIA ROSSEL CLAVE
1518 CABABAN, KAREN CASABUENA
1519 CABABAT, JUBELL CAMELLO
1520 CABACUNGAN, NENA RODRIGUEZ
1521 CABADDU, LYANN RUIZ
1522 CABADING, VELVET ARIOLA
1523 CABAG, MARVIN CASIL
1524 CABAHUG, GETTLE GRACE CACANOG
1525 CABAHUG, HEIRENE OFAMIN
1526 CABAHUG, MARIVIC GALLOBE
1527 CABAHUG, MARY JANE DAYDAY
1528 CABAILO, KRISTINE HAGUISAN
1529 CABALBAG, PAUL BRYAN CABUSLAY
1530 CABALE, JOYCELYN CORPUZ
1531 CABALLERO, DEEVIEN BACEB
1532 CABALLERO, JULIE ANN PALAG
1533 CABALLERO, MARY OFIANGA
1534 CABALLERO, QUENEE HEZZEL PALAGANAS
1535 CABALLERO, REYCARTE PUNZALAN
1536 CABALLES, DULCE CORAZON ZALAMEDA
1537 CABANA, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
1538 CABANAG, JEMARIE EUGENIO
1539 CABANAO, IMELDA FE ESPIRITU
1540 CABANAWAN, MA VIEL RANIA CULANGEN
1541 CABANG, LIEZL
1542 CABANGAL, JAY LYNNELLE CASTAÑARES
1543 CABANGDI, MARAN PACYA
1544 CABANILLA, KRISTINE RUSIANA
1545 CABANIT, DOMINGO JR QUIJANO
1546 CABARAL, MARGIE CALIBOSO
1547 CABARDO, ANGELIE DAMGO
1548 CABARLES, MARY ANN GRACE RUSTICO
1549 CABARLO, IVY CASTROMAYOR
1550 CABARRON, APRIL VALENCIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 33 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1551 CABARRUBIAS, MA JOANNE ARGUELLES
1552 CABASAG, AIZA MAE RATONIL
1553 CABASAG, HYLYN CABADDU
1554 CABASAN, DEVIS MANITO
1555 CABASON, WYNNE MAY MASIBA
1556 CABATAY, SHELLA MARIE MADERAZO
1557 CABATINGAN, MARY CHRIS BONTILAO
1558 CABATO, JAN LOUI LABARO
1559 CABATUAN, MARY JANE TENEBROSO
1560 CABAÑA, KRISTIE LUNA
1561 CABAÑELEZ, DELILA BALOLOT
1562 CABAÑOG, SUSET JABAGAT
1563 CABBAB, ANTHONY WAYNE GUELBAY
1564 CABBIGAT, JENNIFER TAYABAN
1565 CABE, ANNA LIZA ARAOS
1566 CABELLO, CYRIL ASOMBRANO
1567 CABELLO, SNYDER JOHN BARAYUGA
1568 CABER, FIDELA DAGONDONG
1569 CABER, JESSICA SINGAMOHON
1570 CABIDO, MARIANNE TABAT
1571 CABIDOG, FE ABEGAIL ESTRELLA
1572 CABIGAS, RAYMOND AGUILAR
1573 CABIGAS, RODA CAAYAO
1574 CABIGAYAN, GERRY PANFILO RAFALES
1575 CABIJE, MARIA JOHANNA OCAROL
1576 CABILAN, CHEENEE ANDREA LEORNAS
1577 CABILAN, FLOURDELIZA TULING
1578 CABILES, MA SHIRLEY SOLER
1579 CABILITASAN, DHANNE MAE CAMOT
1580 CABILITAZAN, LENY ANN ESTABILLO
1581 CABILLO, MARVILYN OLVIDO
1582 CABILTES, APRIL SALUDAGA
1583 CABINGATAN, JESSICA BENDANILLO
1584 CABITEN, JAN REYMUND TRES REYES
1585 CABLINAN, MARYJANE NALULA
1586 CABONDOCAN, BENEDICT ANTOLIN
1587 CABRAL, JULLIANNE MARIE HERNANDEZ
1588 CABRALES, MARY SEAL FEROLINO
1589 CABRAS, SUZETTE BARRIENTOS
1590 CABREJAS, AINA BEE ESPARTERO
1591 CABRERA, CRISME ALTAMARINO
1592 CABRERA, HAIDE BAIDIANGO
1593 CABRERA, JOLAST SAMPANG
1594 CABRERA, MADONNA VILLACORTA
1595 CABRERA, MARIA THERESA REROMA
1596 CABRERA, NIÑO ANGELO DEL RIO
1597 CABRERA, VIRCHELYN ILLUT
1598 CABRIANA, CHERIE DE LOS SANTOS
1599 CABRIGA, KEIZEL LUNA
1600 CABUDBUD, ELSA TOROTORO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 34 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1601 CABUGATAN, SAHARALIN ALI
1602 CABUGNASON, JOSE GIOVANE LAPUT
1603 CABUGUAS, ARMELITA DELAPEÑA
1604 CABUGUASON, DJELROME BARTONICO
1605 CABUNAG, AYLWIN TINGSON
1606 CABUNDUCAN, LYNDEE CAOYONAN
1607 CABUNGCAL, GRACE CAROL NAVARRO
1608 CABUSAS, CORALYN PANGANORON
1609 CABUSAS, VENESSA VENTURAYO
1610 CABUTAD, CHRISTIE CABUNGCAL
1611 CABUYA, BIANCA GUALBERTO
1612 CABUYAO, ALBEUS JAY VILLA
1613 CACACHA, JENEVIEVE RODRIGUEZ
1614 CACAL, CATHERINE GURA
1615 CACAO, MAMELYN GABAR
1616 CACAS, ZYRA CAMILLE MARTINEZ
1617 CACERES, KRISTINE MAY ALMAZAN
1618 CACHATAR, RACHEL CAWED
1619 CACHERO, JOHN MICHAEL BALUCAS
1620 CACHILA, FAMELA ANN LACHICA
1621 CACHO, ABBY RUTH DE JESUS
1622 CACHO, JOCELYN CASTILLO
1623 CADAG, JOCEIL DOCTAMA
1624 CADELIÑA, MARYCRIS INAO
1625 CADIATAN, JENNY FE MAGHINAY
1626 CADIGDIG, MARIA TERESA MAYLON
1627 CADION, GENDA AMBONG
1628 CADIZ, CHENEE OBERES
1629 CADIZ, JUNILEE AMPER
1630 CADUNGON, LADY PEARL TOLARBA
1631 CADUTDUT, GINA LUARDO
1632 CAERMARE, RAMIL ALETA
1633 CAFIRMA, ANNA MAY FRANADA
1634 CAGAMPANG, GLYNES MAE BAYUCOT
1635 CAGAS, JANICE VIRTUDAZO
1636 CAGAY, JESSICA DIACAMOS
1637 CAGBABANUA, FEDELYN DIAO
1638 CAGOL, ROGELIO BELMORES
1639 CAGRO, MA KORINA PASCUAL
1640 CAGUAT, JEANALYN ABRINA
1641 CAGUILLO, MARY ROSE BAUTISTA
1642 CAHANAP, MAGIELYN BRINGUELA
1643 CAHANDING, CLARENCE ANNE TOLEDO
1644 CAHAYAG, HANNAH MANINGO
1645 CAIDIC, MA CHRISTINA
1646 CAIDOC, IVY ROSE DIODA
1647 CAIMAHAN, BEVERLY VINOYA
1648 CAIN, ANALYN IGNACIO
1649 CAINDOY, MARY GRACE SACRES
1650 CAINGLET, CHARLTON BONOCAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 35 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1651 CAINGLET, EVELYN MISSION
1652 CAINGLET, IMELDA DIAZ
1653 CAIRO, MARY GRACE OXALES
1654 CAIÑA, ROWEL RIVACA
1655 CAJEGAS, PINKY MURCIA
1656 CAJELES, TUENIE BETH LONZON
1657 CAJELO, JOSEFINA LOFRANCO
1658 CALOR, ANAROZA LINPAG
1659 CALABITA, JENNIFER FLORES
1660 CALABRIA, ANDRILI JANE ACEBEDO
1661 CALACAPA, CATCHE CLARIDADES
1662 CALAGO, MARITES TOMONGHA
1663 CALAGUAS, JENNICA SHAYNE SENGCO
1664 CALAGUAS, RJAY CAYANAN
1665 CALAGUI, KENNETH SUGINO
1666 CALAGUING, NELISSA JALIQUE
1667 CALAMBA, EMILY PALMES
1668 CALAMBA, JOSIL INFIESTO
1669 CALAMBA, MICAH DULLA
1670 CALANG, NAZER GAVINO
1671 CALANTAS, RONALYN ESPOLONG
1672 CALAPARDO, ANNA RHEY DOMINGUEZ
1673 CALAPE, LOEDGEN LOFRANCO
1674 CALAPE, MARIAM BUSALANAN
1675 CALAPIT, DOMELYN GALIZA
1676 CALARA, GRACIELLE ACLE
1677 CALASANG, WILSON MANDANTES
1678 CALAY, MELINDA GUIDAOAN
1679 CALAYCAY, FLOREY GALIMBA
1680 CALBONERA, MALOU SERMONIA
1681 CALDEO, ROY CHAVEZ
1682 CALDERON, FELIE JOY SEBAG
1683 CALDERON, KRISTIE LORRAINE CAMARAO
1684 CALDERON, MARIA ASUNCION SAMSON
1685 CALDERON, SUZETTE DE QUIROZ
1686 CALDINO, GLADDYS DINGLASA
1687 CALEJA, MICHELLE REYES
1688 CALIAO, EMMANUEL PANZA
1689 CALIBANG, DARLENE JOY AQUINO
1690 CALIBAR, NOE LABORDO
1691 CALICA, ALONA RAMOS
1692 CALICDAN, MARY GRACE CASTRO
1693 CALIGUYAN, RIESIA MICHELLE BASTA
1694 CALIMBAS, JENNIFER LAZO
1695 CALIMBO, MARY ANN MABUANG
1696 CALIMLIM, CHENNEE MAE DOMINGO
1697 CALIMON, MARY GRACE CHUA
1698 CALINAO, LIEZL BIGBIG
1699 CALINGASAN, RACHEL BOCO
1700 CALIWAG, BENEDICT MAPA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 36 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1701 CALIWANAGAN, HYERA PADAYAO
1702 CALIXTRO, MICHELLE DEMAISIP
1703 CALIZAR, MARIA ELENA ANACIO
1704 CALIZAR, RAMON IV ANACIO
1705 CALLADA, CONRADO JR CANICULA
1706 CALLEJO, ALADIN AVILES
1707 CALMORIN, HILDA OXINA
1708 CALOCOP, MUSA PACAPNAG
1709 CALOMARDE, EMILOU DOINOG
1710 CALONIA, IVY MAE ATON
1711 CALOPEZ, PAMELA CABALFIN
1712 CALOY, ERLINDA JR GUMILET
1713 CALSO, MARY JOH NERVAL
1714 CALUMPANG, ZITHO MANOLONG
1715 CALUNIA, NICO CASINILLO
1716 CALUNOD, JOSEPHINE EMBUDO
1717 CALUNSAG, JOANNE LARANJO
1718 CALUNSAG, MIRAFLOR EBALLES
1719 CALUNSAG, MIRAFLOR NARZABAL
1720 CALUPAS, JENNIFER CO
1721 CALVELO, GERWIN MENDOZA
1722 CALVES, LUCILLE
1723 CALVEZ, LORLYN NARCISO
1724 CALVO, BABY AILEEN ROMAO
1725 CALVO, KRISTINA BAILE
1726 CALVO, RIO ACUÑA
1727 CAMACHE, GRINGO CALIORA
1728 CAMACHO, AMOR ABCEDE
1729 CAMACHO, JOAN GRACE PANGANIBAN
1730 CAMAD, CAIMAH OTARA
1731 CAMAD, CAIRONIFAH OTARA
1732 CAMAD, CAIZAR OTARA
1733 CAMADO, MARLET NICOLETT SALUDES
1734 CAMAMA, JOHANISA LAO
1735 CAMANDONA, LYDIA ORTILLA
1736 CAMANIA, AILEEN AVILA
1737 CAMARILLO, LUCHILLE LOPEZ
1738 CAMARIÑAS, MICHELLE ANGELI FLORES
1739 CAMASURA, RACHELLE CINCO
1740 CAMBAL, ROSIE BOMBITA
1741 CAMBALING, VIRA CORTERO
1742 CAMBALON, LILIBETH OMBAJIN
1743 CAMBANGAY, MERLIZA BOYLES
1744 CAMBAYA, GENEVIE BEJOSANO
1745 CAMBONGA, ROSALIE MALAUBANG
1746 CAMELOTE, ROSHAYNE BATADLAN
1747 CAMIA, STEPHANIE MEDINA
1748 CAMILON, MICAH ANGELIE AMARILLO
1749 CAMINERO, THELMA MAPULA
1750 CAMING, ARLYN BORDA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 37 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1751 CAMLAS, NENA DUMPOL
1752 CAMON, BEM JAZZEL DINOPOL
1753 CAMPANER, VEVESA BUGANUTAN
1754 CAMPANER, VIRGILIO BRUNO
1755 CAMPANG, JESSICA UMALI
1756 CAMPAÑA, CARLIHBEE VILLARES
1757 CAMPONG, SAIMA ADEL
1758 CAMPOS, JUNE IVEE PASCUAL
1759 CAMPOSANO, RHEALYN QUINA
1760 CAMUNGAO, CHARLEY MAGDAY
1761 CAMUS, RAZIEL CAÑOTILLO
1762 CANA, RONNIE MAGNO
1763 CANALDA, ARIEL NIPAS
1764 CANALES, AIKO BARBARONA
1765 CANALES, CHRISTINE VALERO
1766 CANAMA, VIRGILIA YBAÑEZ
1767 CANAS, JUVELYN PANOLINO
1768 CANCERAN, JENNERYL ALIGWAY
1769 CANCHELA, MARY ANN CORNEL
1770 CANDA, ANGELYN CIMPRON
1771 CANDADO, PRINCESS ASTROLABIO
1772 CANDELARIA, JEZYL RUALLO
1773 CANDELARIO, CARLO BAUTISTA
1774 CANDIA, CHERELLE ANN CAÑETE
1775 CANDIDO, ESTELA BONGKILI
1776 CANDIDO, NOEME LEO
1777 CANDOLITA, KAREN MARIE GUINITA
1778 CANGAYAO, JENALYN DE GABRIEL
1779 CANILANG, JEWILYN QUIDPUAN
1780 CANILLO, TISHA TONGGA
1781 CANILLO, YVISA TELEBRICO
1782 CANINO, RONABEL BOLO
1783 CANLAS, CHRISTELA MARIE DIZON
1784 CANLAS, MARK PHILIP PUNZALAN
1785 CANO, AURA MERILLES
1786 CANONIGO, CINDY RUTH LERIOS
1787 CANONIGO, RANDIE AMALLA
1788 CANONO, JERISSA ESCANILLA
1789 CANOY, CHERYL MANDOÑAHAN
1790 CANOY, MYRA LOU PACAYRA
1791 CANOY, RHEA MAE GORRES
1792 CANOY, RODBAR SOMONOD
1793 CANSINGAN, ROSEMARIE LIMO
1794 CANTERE, BABIE ALORIE CERNA
1795 CANTIL, KRIZZIA MAE CAÑONAZO
1796 CANTO, RUSSEL TONG
1797 CANTONA, MARIA TRINIDAD CRUDA
1798 CANTONES, JENNIFER GALINATO
1799 CANTONJOS, JANNE BAYUDAN
1800 CANTOR, MARK KNEIL QUILANG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 38 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1801 CANTOS, ANNA KATHRINA SEGUERRA
1802 CANUDAS, JONATHAN BONGCAC
1803 CAO, JEROME AMATA
1804 CAPABLANCA, JUVYMAR PONCE
1805 CAPACIO, JONASHA MARIE ESPINOSA
1806 CAPALAR, JERJEAN MONTALBAN
1807 CAPAN, JAR ZALSOS
1808 CAPARIÑO, JOWELYN ALFORTE
1809 CAPAROSO, STELLA MARIE IDULSA
1810 CAPE, ALEXANDER TACORDA
1811 CAPE, EMELYN AGBONA
1812 CAPELLAN, JONATHAN DALOGO
1813 CAPILI, MARICAR BERTUMEN
1814 CAPILITAN, DARLENE CESTINA
1815 CAPIN, ROSWELL ALISON
1816 CAPIO, DONNA MARIE SUPERIANO
1817 CAPISONDA, EARLA JEAN EVANGELISTA
1818 CAPIÑA, JHOANA MARIE AGUILLON
1819 CAPONPON, DONNA ROSE CATAPANG
1820 CAPUNAY, REZYL CANDIDO
1821 CAPUNO, MYLENE DESIPEDA
1822 CAPURIHAN, GUYNDALENE RUTH MENDOZA
1823 CAPUYAN, MARGIE JUNTILLA
1824 CARAAN, EDGARDO JR BISPO
1825 CARABLE, PAUL NYLDEN AUSA
1826 CARACAS, MERLISA TORREFIEL
1827 CARACE, MARIA TERESA ORILLA
1828 CARAGAY, CAROLYN NUÑEZ
1829 CARAMBA, ALEXIS MARIE CARBA
1830 CARANCIO, VIVIAN ARTIAGA
1831 CARANDANG, AIZA LAYGO
1832 CARANDANG, MA THERESA BUENAVENTURA
1833 CARAS, JOCELLE PALOMA
1834 CARATAO, EDELYN ESPAÑOLA
1835 CARBAQUIL, MERRY LIZA MASNAYON
1836 CARCALLAS, ANGELIE URSAL
1837 CARDEJON, ANGELENE BOYAYOT
1838 CARDENAS, ARNEL ANCHETA
1839 CARDINAL, ROSELYN DELOS REYES
1840 CARDONA, FLORIBEL PASCUA
1841 CARENAN, PERLY STA ANA
1842 CARIAGA, DIOSDADA DELA PEÑA
1843 CARIASO, FLOREBETH SUARIN
1844 CARINGAL, CHRISTINE MERCADO
1845 CARIQUEZ, IRENE PUNDANG
1846 CARIZ, CESAR JR AUMENTADO
1847 CARLON, ARCHE RIZA FLORES
1848 CARLON, CHERYL BAJALLA
1849 CARLON, MAY ALVA CAJEGAS
1850 CARLOS, CHARMAINE BENDIJO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 39 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1851 CARLOS, GERARDO JR SALANGA
1852 CARMELO, CHERRY ROSE CASTILLO
1853 CARMELO, MARY ROWSEND RANTAYO
1854 CARMELOTES, SHEENYBELLE RECODO
1855 CARNO, JOHN LOUIE BULLON
1856 CARO, CONNIE JEEN OLACO
1857 CAROLINO, FERLINDA CADIENTE
1858 CAROLINO, MARIA KRISTINA SARTE
1859 CARONA, RENAN PAREJA
1860 CARPIO, CHERRY MAE SADJE
1861 CARPIO, EDLYN SAAVEDRA
1862 CARPIO, JEMALIE MANUEL
1863 CARPIO, JOE MARCH TIBAYAN
1864 CARPIO, RICA NALUSAY
1865 CARPO, CHERYL OBORDO
1866 CARRANCEJA, PRINZER JOSEPH MELGAR
1867 CARRERA, CHARIZZ JIMENEZ
1868 CARTAGENA, EMMIE MAGLANGIT
1869 CARTAGENA, FER CARLO JANAIRO
1870 CARTAGENA, JOCELYN FUNDAL
1871 CARTICIANO, JANE JOY CAPEROCHO
1872 CARTILLA, JESSA IMPUESTO
1873 CARTOJANO, KENNETH GERARD CABARDO
1874 CARUMBA, CHRISTINE ADOLFO
1875 CARUNGAY, MARIA JESSICA BILOCURA
1876 CASABUENA, VANESSA LUMAWAG
1877 CASACLANG, MARY GRACE PRADO
1878 CASAIG, ADONIS ABRIL VALLADORES
1879 CASAJE, JOCELYN DIZON
1880 CASAN, NORONISA DALUMA
1881 CASARENO, EVELYN CATAINA
1882 CASAS, LYN PAMA
1883 CASAÑA, CRISTINE CAROLINO
1884 CASE, YSSEL RICLE MUSAMA
1885 CASEO, RACHELLE LONGATAN
1886 CASICAS, CHRISTINE BERNAL
1887 CASIDO, HONEYLYN CULANCULAN
1888 CASIDO, JOEL TIDOR
1889 CASIDSID, JOVEN BLASURCA
1890 CASILANG, JASMIN GERALLA
1891 CASIMIRO, RHEA MAE MENDEZ
1892 CASINAY, CHRISEL VILLARINO
1893 CASINILLO, MA JESSA SUMALINOG
1894 CASIO, DENVER ACE ANGTIA
1895 CASIRES, ARVIN MANALO
1896 CASIÑO, IVY SAPITULA
1897 CASIÑO, MICHAEL VINCENT SAPITULA
1898 CASPE, ALEJANDRO MOSCARE
1899 CASPE, GENESY MACABIHAG
1900 CASPE, NELITA POMPAC


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 40 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1901 CASPILLO, RIZZA OLBES
1902 CASPIZ, IVY JOY PEREZ
1903 CASTANTE, GEMMA LAWAG
1904 CASTAÑARES, SARAH JOY CARTALLA
1905 CASTAÑEDA, FARRAH DE LUNA
1906 CASTAÑEROS, MARGIE POJADAS
1907 CASTAÑOS, SWEET STIFFANE BEROY
1908 CASTIL, JOHN REYNIL GRAPA
1909 CASTILLEJO, APRIL ROSE ARTUZ
1910 CASTILLO, APPLE ROSALES
1911 CASTILLO, ARNA ANGELA LINESES
1912 CASTILLO, DARIUS CAPUA
1913 CASTILLO, ERALD MARAMBA
1914 CASTILLO, GEMMA NAPA
1915 CASTILLO, HONEYLETH GALANG
1916 CASTILLO, JOYNEER BACANG
1917 CASTILLO, LILET DICCION
1918 CASTILLO, MARICEL LLAMES
1919 CASTILLO, MARIVIC NICOLAS
1920 CASTILLO, MARY GRACE TORRIZO
1921 CASTILLO, NELMA NARCISO
1922 CASTILLO, RENALYN GARNACE
1923 CASTILLON, ESTERLITA DE GUZMAN
1924 CASTILLON, JOCARD ROBLES
1925 CASTISIMO, REAN NATURA
1926 CASTOR, JOYCE ANN LEGADA
1927 CASTOR, KAREN LIMOS
1928 CASTOR, MARGIE URBINA
1929 CASTRENCE, JEZREEL ESPIRITU
1930 CASTRO, DANILO JR AMANTILLO
1931 CASTRO, EMMANUEL JOHN CAYAS
1932 CASTRO, GERALDINE BACALTOS
1933 CASTRO, HANNAH JANE BONIFACIO
1934 CASTRO, HANNAH MAE FRUSA
1935 CASTRO, JERICK VINCENT FLORES
1936 CASTRO, JONAVEL ALCANTARA
1937 CASTRO, LARA BAGULOR
1938 CASTRO, LARA BIANCA LORENZO
1939 CASTRO, MARIELIZA SYLVIA SADANG
1940 CASTRO, MARIELLE PERIDA
1941 CASTRO, MARIJHON ATUEL
1942 CASTRO, MARK VANGALISAN
1943 CASUGA, MELANIE CANDELARIO
1944 CASUMPANG, JOANNE FRANCIA SAMELO
1945 CASUNGCAD, ELVONY PELAYO
1946 CATACUTAN, JEASETTE BALINGCOS
1947 CATADMAN, DABE OLING
1948 CATADOR, SHERALEEN HUYO
1949 CATAHAN, ANNALIZA ICO
1950 CATAHAN, RONABELLE JUAYANG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 41 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

1951 CATALAN, CARINE LAZARTE
1952 CATALAN, EMAR BALLADO
1953 CATALBAS, JOHANNAHLEE DAGOY
1954 CATAN, PIA SOTELO
1955 CATAPANG, ZAIRA NUÑEZ
1956 CATARROJA, REGINE ESLABON
1957 CATINDIG, ARLENE LOISAGA
1958 CATUBAO, MARY GRACE BABY BASIJAN
1959 CATUBAY, ELIZABETH TEMPLO
1960 CATUBAY, MARIO JAMIO
1961 CATUDIO, CLARISSA RIVERA
1962 CAUBALEJO, AVERYLL MARIE ABOQUE
1963 CAUBIC, ELLAINE CARPIO
1964 CAUD, CHESTER PUTIL
1965 CAURAO, ELVIE JOY SUMBILLO
1966 CAYABO, MA CRISTINA TUPAZ
1967 CAYABYAB, MELINDA BUGARIN
1968 CAYANAN, LIEZL GATUS
1969 CAYARI, MARIELA AROGAR
1970 CAYETANO, GENEROSO DOCTOR
1971 CAYLALUAD, DANTE BENDANIO
1972 CAYLALUAD, MANELYN GALLEPOSO
1973 CAYLAN, MERJORIE GALUPO
1974 CAYOBIT, EDWARD LUMEN
1975 CAYSO, MARITESS IBA
1976 CAYTOR, CARLA MAY MADRONERO
1977 CAYTUNA, CATHERINE APAL
1978 CAÑADILLA, LIAN ROSE OLAMIT
1979 CAÑADILLA, MARGELIZA ARINGO
1980 CAÑAFRANCA, ZARAH MAY CAÑA
1981 CAÑEDA, JANICE CATENZA
1982 CAÑEDA, MAVIS FAITH ASTILLA
1983 CAÑETE, ANGELA LUZ AGUIRRE
1984 CAÑETE, CARLISLE URSONAL
1985 CAÑETE, CRISMAVIL PAGOBO
1986 CAÑETE, JAVELIN ANDO
1987 CAÑETE, JOSETTE TECSON
1988 CAÑETE, JUBILEE BRUNIO
1989 CAÑETE, LIEZ VANICER
1990 CAÑETE, MARY GRACE NAVARRO
1991 CAÑETE, METZIE TEVES
1992 CAÑETE, MIRALYN DALMAN
1993 CAÑETE, MONALIZA INJOG
1994 CAÑEVERAL, ARIANWEN DE LA CRUZ
1995 CAÑIZARES, REA ROSE REVELO
1996 CAÑO, KRISTINE CAMU
1997 CEA, CATHERINE LAVAPIE
1998 CEBUANO, CECILLE MAGNO
1999 CEDEÑO, MILDRED ALIMA
2000 CELAJES, ANNA MAE ARELLANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 42 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2001 CELEBRE, VIVIEN LUSTRIA
2002 CELEDIO, MELQUISEDEC JUSAY
2003 CELERIDAD, MARINA PAQUIBOT
2004 CELESTE, JACKLYN DICHOSA
2005 CELESTE, ROSALYN MALAZA
2006 CELESTIAL, EVA MAGCANAM
2007 CELESTRE, SAMUEL ABONO
2008 CELIS, SHEENA MAE MILLAN
2009 CELLAR, ROMNICK TILON
2010 CELLONA, MERNIE ACLO
2011 CELLONA, MICHELLE ABELLA
2012 CELMAR, ZONSITA TAGSIP
2013 CELSO, JAYSON AMORA
2014 CELZO, EMY ANN BARCELLANO
2015 CENA, FEDERICO JR MONTEJO
2016 CENIZA, LADY LOU LONOY
2017 CENTENO, LEILA MALANDAC
2018 CENTINO, MARICEL BAUTISTA
2019 CENTINO, SHELLA AMOUR BAGUIOHAN
2020 CEPEDA, CATHERINE MALLO
2021 CEQUIÑA, MARIA RASOL RIVERA
2022 CERA, CRISTINA LEQUIN
2023 CERBAS, APRIL MOSQUERA
2024 CERBITO, ELMER GALIT
2025 CERDEÑA, MA CINDERILA VILLANUEVA
2026 CERDEÑO, CATALINO II PEREZ
2027 CERENEO, KRISTEL ANN PANGILINAN
2028 CERICO, RONNIE MARTIN
2029 CERILO, COLEEN GACUMA
2030 CERILO, JELYN NAVIDA
2031 CERIÑO, JESSEBEL
2032 CERNECHEZ, MA FE CARLET
2033 CEROJALES, SHIELA MAE REJAS
2034 CERTICIO, APRIL JHON TALIMODAO
2035 CERVO, JENNIFER VILLAPANDO
2036 CESAR, JOAN ETALIA
2037 CESISTA, MIRACLE FRANCIA
2038 CETOY, ELIEZAH ATENTA
2039 CEZAR, FEVY MANGARING
2040 CHAN, EMERALD CARBONILLA
2041 CHAN, JULIANNE MAE TING
2042 CHAN, MAURINO JR CAMBAS
2043 CHANG, JEREMIE ROSE PUSING
2044 CHANTIOCO, ALEJANDRO QUINTO
2045 CHAVEZ, CHERRY ROSE MONTERO
2046 CHAVEZ, CZARINA DELA CRUZ
2047 CHAVEZ, EDITHA ALBERT
2048 CHAVEZ, JUVY LYN ISRAEL
2049 CHAVEZ, KEVIN TANGHAL
2050 CHAVEZ, SHEILA MARIE REPASO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 43 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2051 CHAVIT, LEONARD DAGOC
2052 CHIEW, CAREN JOY ESTEBAN
2053 CHINCHUNTIC, EMMA SALGARINO
2054 CHIO, SHEANAH TAN
2055 CHIONG, REDENTOR DIONG
2056 CHIVA, NENETTE ADOLACION
2057 CHONGAWEN, ELIZABETH GALDAYEN
2058 CHOU, RICHELLE GESMUNDO
2059 CHUA, BONNA MAY DE OCAMPO
2060 CHUA, EDEN ROSE OMPOD
2061 CHUA, EMERYL VILLARUEL
2062 CHUA, LORAINE JUSTINE CUKINGNAN
2063 CHUA, MATTHEW DY
2064 CIA, HAYA MI BELGERA
2065 CIA, RICHARD LUCANIAS
2066 CIAR, JULIE ANN CRUZIN
2067 CIDRO, NASILE EVARDONE
2068 CIELO, DOMINGO JR BALLADA
2069 CIMAFRANCA, EMILIA EGOS
2070 CINCO, CHRISTYL DY
2071 CINCO, DENNIS ESLERA
2072 CINCO, ROSEBIE LEQUIN
2073 CIOKON, MA FE MINGUES
2074 CIPCON, SHERYL DACIR
2075 CIPRES, ELISA BRIETO
2076 CLAM, ZENIA SAJORGA
2077 CLAMANO, EVIE OÑATE
2078 CLAMONTE, HOWARD SALONGA
2079 CLANOR, ANA REGINE BEA
2080 CLAPANO, ROSELYN CEROY
2081 CLARABAL, CATHERINE REGGIE PARAGUYA
2082 CLARANG, ANNABEL ASONG
2083 CLARIDAD, JAMEE BUENAVISTA
2084 CLARITO, STEPHEN NAVALES
2085 CLARO, JHUN RALPH TUMABINI
2086 CLARO, KIM MICHAEL FERRER
2087 CLARO, MARIEL TUY
2088 CLAROS, JERSON ALAN
2089 CLAUDIO, ARLENE ALDAY
2090 CLAVECILLAS, CECILE VILLEGAS
2091 CLAVENIS, RUTH NIÑORA
2092 CLAVER, JOVIE LOU URURA
2093 CLAVER, MARY GRACE AMTO
2094 CLAVERIA, CAROLINE ATIENZA
2095 CLAVERIA, MELANI ATIENZA
2096 CLAVERIA, SHEILA SY
2097 CLEMEN, PRINCESS IVY PACULBA
2098 CLEMENCIA, JUNIFEN VELASCO
2099 CLEOFE, MARIE ANN CALLEJA
2100 CLEOPE, LOISE AYRES CAPISTRANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 44 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2101 CLERIGO, JANET VILLANUEVA
2102 CLERINO, MATILDE YVETTE MANZANARES
2103 CO, FRANCHESCA ISABEL TAN
2104 COCHICO, MARIA LOURDES GERTES
2105 COCO, ROCHIE LABRIGAS
2106 CODILLA, ROSEBELLE PASAOL
2107 COL, RISER PEACE PEARL ACIDO
2108 COLANDOG, JANICE DELA PENA
2109 COLAS, LOWENA PEOYEN
2110 COLE, CATHEREEN BARON
2111 COLENDRES, APRIL MAE RENDAJE
2112 COLIBAO, LACELLE KATE GONZALES
2113 COLICOL, FERNIGIL LIPAPA
2114 COLINA, MARYJOY INTIA
2115 COLISAO, ERLA AGAPAN
2116 COLLAMAT, SHARLYN GENON
2117 COLLAO, JONAH RUTH SACRAMENTO
2118 COLOMA, CHRISTOPHER RYAN BACUYAG
2119 COMAWAS, RHODA GEMANG
2120 COMBALICER, SHUENEE ROMA RITUAL
2121 COMBINIDO, RUBY JANE NOGAR
2122 COMBITE, ANNE JULIE DIANNE NOBLEZA
2123 COMENDADOR, NEÑAH ELEMENTO
2124 COMILANG, MARILOU ESTEBAN
2125 COMISION, RAPONZEL DEL CAMPO
2126 COMON, SHIELA MARIE URBIZTONDO
2127 COMONAL, SHEILA MARIE ESTUR
2128 COMPASION, MARK DAVID GAYATGAY
2129 COMUELO, CATHERINE TILLO
2130 CONCARDAS, NORELYN TEJOME
2131 CONCEPCION, BERLYN GARCIA
2132 CONCEPCION, CHERRY SANTOS
2133 CONCEPCION, DAPHNEE RAGUS
2134 CONCEPCION, JESSICA THERESE RIVERA
2135 CONCEPCION, MELY GUHITIA
2136 CONCON, CHITO ALKUINO
2137 CONCON, MARY JOY YAP
2138 CONCUENO, ZENY CARRO
2139 CONDAO, AILEEN GRACE VILLAVITO
2140 CONDE, MICHELLE DALUZON
2141 CONDES, KAYE JAEZEL BRUSAS
2142 CONDES, RITCHE ANN LUBIANO
2143 CONDINO, SARINA CABAOT
2144 CONDINO, TEOBEL ABU
2145 CONDRILLON, MARICRIS ALCANTARA
2146 CONEJERO, ANNABELLE GENERAL
2147 CONEJOS, LENIE SUANER
2148 CONMIGO, ANMARIE BAGTAS
2149 CONOG, CHONA ANLIBAN
2150 CONSIGNA, MARY JOY TALADUA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 45 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2151 CONSOLACION, SAMUEL DOMOCMAT
2152 CONSTANTINO, SHAIRA BORJA
2153 CONSUL, AJANE CASTRENCE
2154 CONTADO, CLIFF BARIS
2155 CONTIGNO, EUNICE DACULLO
2156 CONTRERAS, AL PABALAN
2157 CONTRERAS, RHEA ARCULAR
2158 CONTRIDAS, JENNIFER LERIOS
2159 COPIO, JELYN WANDAS
2160 COQUILLA, CHERILYN GUTIEREZ
2161 COQUILLA, MARISA BORONGAN
2162 CORDERO, JERAHMEEL LI COBRADO
2163 CORDERO, JOENIFER SANTUA
2164 CORDERO, MICHELLE TINIO
2165 CORDOVERO, STEPHEN VELARO
2166 CORDOVILLA, KRIS AMIELLE CONTENTO
2167 CORNELIO, FAITH GRACE NAZARENO
2168 CORNITO, FEDEN JOBEL CABANG
2169 COROCOTO, MA LAURENE CORONA
2170 CORONA, ROSE ANN TIU
2171 CORONADO, MARIE CONDIDO
2172 CORONEL, MARY ROSETTE SALAYSAY
2173 CORONEL, MONAJE ANN PINO
2174 CORONG, CHERRY MAY HAMPAC
2175 CORONG, JOANA PEARL HUBILLA
2176 CORONG, RECHELLE TABANGAY
2177 CORPUS, MARY ANN PULISON
2178 CORPUZ, ALLAN LOUIE ABERIN
2179 CORPUZ, JOLLIBELLE SAGUN
2180 CORPUZ, KENT MENESES
2181 CORPUZ, MARIA TINA FLOR SAPIN
2182 CORPUZ, MAUREEN GARCIA
2183 CORRAL, ANN MARGARETH HAGUPIT
2184 CORRAL, JAYSON PEREZ
2185 CORRE, JOSEPH PAUL ASPARIN
2186 CORREOS, ISABELLA DAWN EDER
2187 CORSAME, ARNOL JOAN CUENCA
2188 CORTAN, DENNIS NABAUNAG
2189 CORTEJO, IVY SARIGO
2190 CORTES, LESLEI JAN HALASAN
2191 CORTES, REGINE ANN AYENTO
2192 CORTES, SHALIE MAR RABIDA
2193 CORTEZ, AYRAH YASMIN IDRIS
2194 CORTEZ, EVELAND TANGUILIG
2195 CORTEZ, JIEZL ANN TRINIDAD
2196 CORTEZ, JOENEL BARRERA
2197 CORTEZ, MARIA JOANNA RIE ACOBA
2198 CORTEZ, RAYMOND DAILEG
2199 CORTEZ, ROSE ANN IRINCO
2200 CORTINA, YOLANDA SANCHEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 46 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2201 CORTUNA, APRIL JOY CATEQUISTA
2202 COSADIO, VIRGINIA CONDA
2203 COSCOS, KATHYLYN BURDEOS
2204 COSME, RHUSINIE GARCIA
2205 COSTANILLA, VECINTA PRESIDENTE
2206 COSTO, JESSY GRACE BERIOSO
2207 COTIANGCO, MARY DIANNE BATAC
2208 COTONER, RICA ABOLENCIA
2209 COTONGAN, NORLAINI IMAM
2210 COYME, DEVVLIF GULANG
2211 CRAVE, ELENA BESARIO
2212 CREBILLO, MARY FLOR TALIBONG
2213 CREDO, MERLY ANN BALDOZA
2214 CREER, RHEA MAE PELITE
2215 CRESCENCIO, ANA LIZA AVERGONZADO
2216 CRIBELLO, RHODALYN DE LIMA
2217 CRISOSTOMO, MARI JANE TALOSIG
2218 CRISOSTOMO, PRINCESS ANGELA LUMANDOG
2219 CRISOSTOMO, RITCHELLE NOCQUIAO
2220 CRISPINO, ELEONIDA YANA
2221 CRISTOBAL, KENNETH TUPAZ
2222 CRISTOBAL, SHEENA GRACIA ROSARIO
2223 CRUDA, KRISTIAN ALDRIN BUSCANO
2224 CRUZ, ANGEL SOLANIA
2225 CRUZ, ANGELINE BAUTISTA
2226 CRUZ, CATHERINE KAY NUÑEZ
2227 CRUZ, CHAMINE RESURICION
2228 CRUZ, GLENN DE LEON
2229 CRUZ, GRACE LABASTIDA
2230 CRUZ, JAYCEL ALLAPITAN
2231 CRUZ, JESICA SARMIENTO
2232 CRUZ, KRISTINE ESPEJO
2233 CRUZ, LOVELY GRACE GAHIS
2234 CRUZ, MARIA ELENITA INTERIOR
2235 CRUZ, MARIETTA PLOCIOS
2236 CRUZ, MARY GRACE SANTOS
2237 CRUZ, MAY NERISSA DELOVIAR
2238 CRUZ, MICHAEL ARTANA
2239 CRUZ, RACHEL ANN MARTIREZ
2240 CRUZ, RACQUEL SANCHEZ
2241 CRUZ, RIA VARGAS
2242 CRUZ, RICHARD SALVADOR
2243 CRUZ, SHIRLEY RAYO
2244 CU, GIA MAYENNE CRUZ
2245 CUANAN, GINO BORALO
2246 CUANAN, RUEL JR TERSONA
2247 CUARENTA, NORILOU SAGA
2248 CUARESMA, DUQUESA MANEGDEG
2249 CUARESMA, MARDI ABENOJA
2250 CUARESMA, NEWMELINE TACUBOY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 47 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2251 CUAREZ, EDRIAN DAYAON
2252 CUARTE, EURLYN SARABIA
2253 CUATON, RACHELLE NAVALES
2254 CUBILLAS, GINO LUPAZ
2255 CUBOS, JENNIFER TREMBEVILLA
2256 CUELLO, JAMIELEE JAMORA
2257 CUENCA, ANALISA SAKELAN
2258 CUENCA, CLAUDEN IWAG
2259 CUEVA, RHE ANN CEBALLOS
2260 CUEVAS, CAROL LOCAHIN
2261 CUEVAS, CATHERINE MONTALLA
2262 CUEVAS, LHEAN BENAVENTE
2263 CUEVAS, MARITES RUBIO
2264 CUEVAS, MICHELLE MAE ARBOLEDA
2265 CUEVAS, NICHEM TUTONG
2266 CUI, MARIVIC CORONADO
2267 CUIZON, DULCITA SOREZO
2268 CUIZON, FIDELYN ANSALE
2269 CUIZON, GRACE NAMOCATCAT
2270 CUIZON, JERCA DECLARO
2271 CUIZON, MARRY DEE ANN DALUMPINES
2272 CULANCULAN, LOUIE CAFE
2273 CULI, FRITZIE MARTINEZ
2274 CULLEN, REAH GAJELLOMA
2275 CULPABLE, FMARIE VILLALUNA
2276 CUNANAN, JOKAREN GRACE ANDRES
2277 CUNANAN, ROSSAINE CATINDIG
2278 CUNTAPAY, PERLYN ANN LAXAMANA
2279 CUPAL, JENELYN NASIS
2280 CUPAT, JENJEN LICAROS
2281 CURA, PATRICIA MAE FUENTES
2282 CUSTODIO, GERALDINE ISAIAS
2283 CUSTODIO, MARC ELDRIGE CAVANILLA
2284 CUTAMORA, LEAH ATON
2285 CUTTIYOG, RHODALYN GUYGUYON
2286 CUYOS, EDSA GASTADOR
2287 CUYOS, LOURIFEL BOLIVAR
2288 CUYOS, MIRIAM JANE MONTECLAR
2289 CUÑADO, LELANIE ORTEGA
2290 DANOY, DENNISSA DIVINAGRACIA
2291 DAAN, RAQUIEL IGOT
2292 DAAN, RHODALYN PURACAN
2293 DAANG, MA CONCEPCION GLORE
2294 DAAYATA, ELIEZER JR PACLAR
2295 DABI, MARY JOY LASIB
2296 DACALCAP, CASELYN MANISAN
2297 DACALDACAL, HAZEL LOPEZ
2298 DACALLOS, REYMARCJONVIL FUENTES
2299 DACALLOS, RINA BASILAN
2300 DACANAY, GEMA QUILLA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 48 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2301 DACANAY, LIEZEL ANDRADA
2302 DACCA, JEFFREY YABUT
2303 DACILLO, GERALD ROLDAN
2304 DACILLO, RICHIE ESPRAGUERA
2305 DACIR, MERCY BOTIAL
2306 DACOY, WILBERT CALUTAN
2307 DACOYLO, CEMIE BAAY
2308 DACSLA, SITTIE NORJADA MANDANGAN
2309 DACUITAL, GRETCHEN REGAHAL
2310 DACULA, IRISH CLAIRE DAYANAN
2311 DACULES, AUBREY ENDONG
2312 DACUP, MARILOU PACATANG
2313 DACUTANAN, BABYLYN CABANGUNAY
2314 DACUYA, MARIE DACOCO
2315 DADANG, BRYLLE BACOR
2316 DADAP, CATHERINE IMEE AMORES
2317 DADAP, SHARON CORDERO
2318 DADORES, CELINIA HERERRA
2319 DADULLA, LINDON JAMER
2320 DAES, KATHRINA JANE DAVALOS
2321 DAGALA, JEROME CAÑACAO
2322 DAGANDALAN, WELBERTO BAWASAN
2323 DAGANG, NIEGENE CABALQUINTO
2324 DAGASUHAN, BENIGNO JR DALIGDIG
2325 DAGAT, GENELYN DONESA
2326 DAGDAG, CHARLEY JAYNE ALEJO
2327 DAGDAG, JASAR MOLINA
2328 DAGGON, PHOEBE KATES SINOY
2329 DAGOHOY, ANGELIE BLASCO
2330 DAGOHOY, CATHYRINE MONTEROYO
2331 DAGONDON, CHRISTY LEA ESCAÑAN
2332 DAGSA, GIEZA BAJAO
2333 DAGUIL, JULAN MILLANG
2334 DAGUPLO, GLENDA BUHIAN
2335 DAGURAYAN, JOHANN JABIR SAPIHI
2336 DAHIDAHIL, JEAN PALMES
2337 DAHILOG, ELMO NALZARO
2338 DAIG, GERIE JANE LAGARAN
2339 DAIT, ROEL DAYAG
2340 DAJES, AIGRETTE CALAGUAS
2341 DAL, CHARISA SY
2342 DAIT, MARISEL DECOYNA
2343 DALABAJAN, SHIELA GRACE RODRIGUEZ
2344 DALAGAN, MADELYN GLORIA
2345 DALAOTA, FERNANDO AOS
2346 DALENA, KATRIN REA ESTRADA
2347 DALERE, JANICE BUMANLAG
2348 DALES, CHARISSE CATAN
2349 DALES, FELIXMOZA SOLLAR
2350 DALIGDIG, JILL LYN PERILLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 49 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2351 DALINGDING, HELEN MIGUEL
2352 DALIRE, CHERRY JOY LAYCO
2353 DALISAY, ELEONOR SAJISE
2354 DALISAY, JENNIFER MALAYO
2355 DALIT, JILL ROSE ESQUILLO
2356 DALUPANG, RICHARD DOMINGO
2357 DALUSON, LYVETH BALIGAD
2358 DALUSUNG, MERRY CHRISTINE TUBERA
2359 DAMASCO, AIZA JOAN BACUS
2360 DAMASO, SUSAN BARTOLOME
2361 DAMIAO, IRISH JAYE MAAGAD
2362 DAMOLO, JASMIN ALIN
2363 DAMPA, JUNAISA ALILANG
2364 DAMPAYLA, RICHARD CAMPOY
2365 DANAO, HESHERSON AMBOY
2366 DANDIN, MICHELLE CASTRO
2367 DANDO, RECEL VELEÑA
2368 DANIEL, ALDRIN BERNABE
2369 DANIEL, JAAN DAYE
2370 DANLAG, LIERO CATHERINE YANOYAN
2371 DANO, IRENE GAN
2372 DANO, JANICE TURNO
2373 DANO, KATHLEEN LISBO
2374 DANO, MARIA RODALYN TIEMPO
2375 DANTE, JO MARIE BETH DORIA
2376 DAO, IRISH GRACE ROPAL
2377 DAOS, MARILEN CAPADA
2378 DAPIAWEN, ANNIE LYN CASTRO
2379 DAPULA, JOSE PAOLO ROPEREZ
2380 DARIA, CARMELITA BRIONES
2381 DARUNDAY, MICHELLE ABEAR
2382 DASIG, REGINA VILLA
2383 DASKEO, KATHLEEN MAE FERNANDEZ
2384 DATUGAN, JIDDA DE VERA
2385 DATUL, ABIGAEL CRISTOBAL
2386 DAUD, BAINA BATONAN
2387 DAVALOS, LESLIE RODILLAS
2388 DAVALOS, LIMUEL PAGCALIWAGAN
2389 DAVID, JESSIE MENDOZA
2390 DAVID, MARY ANTONETTE SARMIENTO
2391 DAWANG, KIMBERLY TANELTEG
2392 DAWANG, MARJIE SAN JUAN
2393 DAYADAY, CHERYL ANASARIAS
2394 DAYAG, MAY ORIL
2395 DAYAN, NITOL SARIOL
2396 DAYANGCO, EMILYN AGSOY
2397 DAYANGHIRANG, VIA ELOISA BANTIGUE
2398 DAYAPERA, JONALYN JUACALLA
2399 DAYMIEL, REYCHE JUMUAD
2400 DAYMON, BARBIE JOY DEZA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 50 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2401 DAYONOT, JONNAMY AMARILLO
2402 DAYOT, ANAMIE DIONALDO
2403 DAYTO, ARTEMIO LAURIN
2404 DAÑO, GLAIZA ROEANNE ROWENA JINAYON
2405 DAÑO, JESUSA FILIPINA CASTILLO
2406 DAÑO, MARY JESSICA SAGARINO
2407 DE ALDAY, ERIKA MARIE TAYAG
2408 DE ASIS, JASMIN YMATA
2409 DE ASIS, JONNA ORSUA
2410 DE ASIS, REYLYN JOY BIÑAS
2411 DE BELEN, WALTER CANLAS
2412 DE CASTRO, ANGELA MARIE DEE
2413 DE CASTRO, ERNIE DIMAANO
2414 DE CASTRO, GAVINA ORTEGA
2415 DE CASTRO, KAZELYN RONQUILLO
2416 DE CASTRO, KRISTINE AIRA BAUTISTA
2417 DE CASTRO, LEAH AQUINO
2418 DE CASTRO, MARY GRACE DELGADO
2419 DE CHAVEZ, ABIGAIL FETALCO
2420 DE DIOS, CAMILLE SALCENA
2421 DE DIOS, CELESTE LADERAS
2422 DE GALICIA, JENNIFER BALID
2423 DE GRACIA, MICHELLE MENDOZA
2424 DE GUZMAN, FERCEL ABARACOSO
2425 DE GUZMAN, GLENDA MERCADO
2426 DE GUZMAN, JERAMIE LICO
2427 DE GUZMAN, KRISTEL AQUINO
2428 DE GUZMAN, LERMA RAMEL
2429 DE GUZMAN, LISETTE MANIMTIM
2430 DE GUZMAN, MARICHELE DALANGIN
2431 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN JOY ESTRELLA
2432 DE GUZMAN, MARY LOU HERNANDEZ
2433 DE GUZMAN, MIGUELA MACAPAGAL
2434 DE GUZMAN, REGINA MODALES
2435 DE JESUS, CELEST VIRON
2436 DE JESUS, CRISELDA BAGSIC
2437 DE JESUS, LOUIE MAUREEN MARTINEZ
2438 DE JESUS, MARIA AIZA REYES
2439 DE JESUS, RAMON SAPICO
2440 DE JESUS, VANESSA MONSALVE
2441 DE LA CERNA, LYCA JESECA CAMACHO
2442 DE LA CERNA, NOELITO DEL CASTILLO
2443 DE LA CRUZ, GEMMA ESPIRITU
2444 DE LA CRUZ, JENELYN SILVA
2445 DE LA CRUZ, JINKY TOLENTINO
2446 DE LA CRUZ, MICHELLE ARLANTE
2447 DE LA CRUZ, REDIZA DACALOS
2448 DE LA PEÑA, JENNELYN
2449 DE LA PEÑA, ZARRAH PANUELOS
2450 DE LA RAMA, JOYA PANGILINAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 51 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2451 DE LA RAMOS, SARDENIA GAGATAM
2452 DE LA TORRE, CHARLENE ROJAS
2453 DE LA ZERNA, JASMINE LAJOT
2454 DE LAS ALAS, DOMELYN GRETA
2455 DE LEON, CHERRY LYN AGUSTIN
2456 DE LEON, KATHERINE SALES
2457 DE LEON, LADY LOU PANGILINAN
2458 DE LEON, LEA ANGELICA MAGPOC
2459 DE LEON, LOVELYN TAGULAO
2460 DE LEON, MARIESHELLE PONCIANO
2461 DE LIRA, AMELITO ESPINO
2462 DE LOS REYES, CHARITY JOY ESCALONA
2463 DE LOS REYES, ELLENETH ESGUERRA
2464 DE LOS REYES, MARICHU ANDALES
2465 DE LOS SANTOS, CLAVEL ANN PALER
2466 DE LOS SANTOS, CYRUS ILOGON
2467 DE LOS SANTOS, HIYASMINE DILAG
2468 DE LOS SANTOS, JELLY RHEA MURILLO
2469 DE LOS SANTOS, LIEZYL LAGUTIN
2470 DE LOYOLA, HANNAH MAYE GARCIA
2471 DE LUNA, JASMIN CABUGAWAN
2472 DE LUZURIAGA, BRIAN ANTHONY RAVENA
2473 DE MESA, BIANCA DE VELEZ
2474 DE MESA, VANESSA JANE SURBAN
2475 DE OCAMPO, ALVIN SUMADSAD
2476 DE OCAMPO, AZELEEN MANALO
2477 DE PEDRO, KATHERINE BANGLOS
2478 DE PEDRO, SHIELA MAE AMOR
2479 DE QUIROZ, ROCHELLE ZUNIEGA
2480 DE RAMAS, SHIELA MARIE OROZCO
2481 DE RAMOS, DIANA MARIE CONTALBA
2482 DE REGLA, EMELYN CLARO
2483 DE SAGUN, CATHERINE BADILLO
2484 DE VENECIA, JEROME CALIMAG
2485 DE VERA, AGNES RICA DOMONDON
2486 DE VERA, FILIPINAS FERNANDEZ
2487 DE VERA, JAYCEE TOLENTINO
2488 DE VERA, JAYSON NUELAN
2489 DE VERA, MARIA THERESA SALEN
2490 DE VERA, MARY GRACE TABLIGAN
2491 DE VILLA, JOSCEL BAYUTAS
2492 DE VILLA, MAY PEREZ
2493 DECALENG, JELLY MAYO
2494 DECANO, NERIZ JOY SENA
2495 DECHOS, MARY GRACE SAMONTIZA
2496 DECINAN, CHERYL VALLEJERA
2497 DECIPULO, KATHERINE LABUAN
2498 DEDEL, CYRIL DUREMDES
2499 DEDUMO, MARY ANN SAMONTINA
2500 DEGAMO, JERALYN CABUGUAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 52 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2501 DEGAMO, RITCHEL BERONG
2502 DEGRACIA, EMY GEMOTA
2503 DEGRAS, SHAIRA BONDAD
2504 DEIPARINE, ELEONOR BARDILAS
2505 DEIPARINE, FLORICA ALCANTARA
2506 DEJUCOS, ESTRIEL LANDICHO
2507 DEL BARRIO, MARIA JESSA BEO
2508 DEL CASTILLO, MARCIA ARLENE PINZON
2509 DEL MORO, LEA VIDA REYES
2510 DEL MUNDO, ENRICO UNICO
2511 DEL MUNDO, ROMNICK RODERNO
2512 DEL ROSARIO, ABIGAIL PABALATE
2513 DEL ROSARIO, FRANCESCA LAZARO
2514 DEL ROSARIO, GERALD BATONGBAKAL
2515 DEL ROSARIO, JERVELYN GARACHO
2516 DEL ROSARIO, KRIS ANNE MANLAPAZ
2517 DEL ROSARIO, LOREN JOY PONO
2518 DEL ROSARIO, MA JELISA DE GUZMAN
2519 DEL ROSARIO, RHEA DELA CRUZ
2520 DEL SUR, JOJANE GARDUCE
2521 DELA CRUZ, AZEL ANN PAREJA
2522 DELA CRUZ, BEATRIZ ELYZA AMACA
2523 DELA CRUZ, CASELYN GARCIA
2524 DELA CRUZ, CHEENEE KHO
2525 DELA CRUZ, CLARIEMARISSE JHULAN PINGUL
2526 DELA CRUZ, DIANNA RAMIREZ
2527 DELA CRUZ, EMIE ROSE BUE
2528 DELA CRUZ, FLORDELIZA VALEROS
2529 DELA CRUZ, JENNESEE MARIE GUTIERREZ
2530 DELA CRUZ, JENNYLYN CO
2531 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANNE MAGDAY
2532 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS FLORENCIO
2533 DELA CRUZ, MARIA RIZA DAYAO
2534 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA MABELLA
2535 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE SABACAN
2536 DELA CRUZ, NENA ARTIAGA
2537 DELA CRUZ, NESA HORTEL
2538 DELA CRUZ, NOVECHELLE RECIBE
2539 DELA CRUZ, RACHELL ANN GUZMAN
2540 DELA CRUZ, RENCEL SANTIAGO
2541 DELA CRUZ, RYAN MENDOZA
2542 DELA CRUZ, VIVIAN DELA VEGA
2543 DELA MERCED, MARIE GRACE RODA
2544 DELA PAZ, DYAN CAMILLE CRUZ
2545 DELA PEÑA, JEZEL JOY TAROC
2546 DELA PEÑA, JUDIETA MONIÑO
2547 DELA PEÑA, MA ROZANIE LORIZO
2548 DELA PEÑA, MELISSA CADIENTE
2549 DELA PUERTA, LEO JR MOLABOLA
2550 DELA ROSA, BEATRIZ JEAN CORPUZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 53 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2551 DELA ROSA, FAYINA BANTUGAN
2552 DELA ROSA, PAOLO ANSAY
2553 DELA TORRE, ALMIRA COLIMA
2554 DELA TORRE, GLORY ANN SENDITO
2555 DELA TORRE, JESILYN
2556 DELA TORRE, MARY CRIS ELLO
2557 DELA TORRE, MARY GRACE OBSONA
2558 DELA TORRE, MAYLIN WAJE
2559 DELA VICTORIA, JENIFER DALOS
2560 DELACERNA, GRACE DAGUPLO
2561 DELADIA, JONALYN DOLOT
2562 DELANTAR, JOSIE DOJERO
2563 DELANTAR, ROLANDO RAMO
2564 DELARIARTE, JENEL BARRUN
2565 DELASAS, NIÑA CABADDU
2566 DELDA, ERLO CRUZ
2567 DELEGERO, IRISH ANN QUICO
2568 DELGADO, ANGELINE LEGASPI
2569 DELGADO, CORAZON JANE FLORES
2570 DELGADO, ELNA MERCOLINO
2571 DELGADO, GLADYN GUARNES
2572 DELGADO, JONADITH HINOBIAGON
2573 DELGADO, MICHELLE BELGIRA
2574 DELGADO, REA LYNN OLOROSO
2575 DELGADO, RENALIZA DE JUAN
2576 DELIMA, MARIA LOURDES PERILLA
2577 DELINA, ROCEL GANZON
2578 DELLOSA, GREMMY JEAN ELESTERIO
2579 DELMO, ARTHUR MANINANTAN
2580 DELMONTE, MARIA JASMIN CIDRO
2581 DELORIA, NIRA SUAREZ
2582 DELORIA, ROCELLE AGABON
2583 DELOS ANGELES, LUISA JEAN MAGLAQUE
2584 DELOS POBRES, JHONA PALMA
2585 DELOS REYES, GENEVIVE TACOB
2586 DELOS REYES, NEIL MARCO
2587 DELOS REYES, SARAH ELLIS DIAMANTE
2588 DELOS SANTOS, ALVIN BULAWIN
2589 DELOS SANTOS, ELOCEL BALITE
2590 DELOS SANTOS, HAZEL MAE SY
2591 DELOS SANTOS, LAIZA MARIE MADLANAWA
2592 DELOS SANTOS, MAIDA VILLACORTA
2593 DELOS SANTOS, MARIBEL TALISAY
2594 DELOS SANTOS, MARY NEIL POLINAG
2595 DELOS SANTOS, PORSHA PADILLA
2596 DEMALA, ELIZA MENDOZA
2597 DEMAIN, JOVELYN FLORES
2598 DEMAPELIS, CATHERINE BRABANTE
2599 DEMEGILLO, VIVIAN PLAVEN
2600 DEMERIN, KAREN DESCAYA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 54 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2601 DEMETERIO, LORLINDA TUANDO
2602 DEMETILLO, RENMARK PASTRANA
2603 DEMETILLO, VANELA MIRALLES
2604 DEMETRIAL, JESSA RAY MISSION
2605 DEMOTOR, IRENE CAMPO
2606 DENIEGA, MADEL SANTILLAN
2607 DENILA, LESLEY ANTIER
2608 DENOPOL, BETTY JANE TINDOY
2609 DENOSTA, ANTONETTE SARMIENTO
2610 DEONDO, RAQUEL DELFIN
2611 DEPALUBOS, REBECCA GENCIANEO
2612 DEPITA, KAYCEE PABLO
2613 DEPOSITARIO, BERNIE AZUELO
2614 DEPOSITARIO, GIL SAN BUENAVENTURA
2615 DEQUITO, LHEA HELENA LAOLAO
2616 DEQUIÑA, MICHELLE GALIMBA
2617 DERAMAS, JOMAR BRIOSO
2618 DERECHO, JEAN DURANA
2619 DERIGAY, ROMNICK ESTRADA
2620 DERIT, DESIREE PADAYOGDOG
2621 DESALAN, JEANETTE MAE PIEDAD
2622 DESALES, WILEEN JANIPIN
2623 DESALISA, RAMIR FRANCIS PELISCO
2624 DESCALLAR, JENNET MARTINEZ
2625 DESDECHADO, FAITH BEATINGO
2626 DESPI, ESPERANZA JAYSON
2627 DESPI, JESTONY SEVILLEJO
2628 DESTRIZA, VILMA BANDALAN
2629 DEVANADERO, GRACE GERMONES
2630 DEVARAS, SHIELA MARIE LUBATON
2631 DEVIO, JONA MARIE LEGUIS
2632 DEALAN, JEANIVY PABLO
2633 DEYTO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE DE LA CRUZ
2634 DIACOR, HONEY JORN GAGARIN
2635 DIAGAN, MELODY PACHAO
2636 DIAMANTE, JESIEL BRACERO
2637 DIAMANTE, KENN RALPH PANDAN
2638 DIAMLA, AMINOR BALINDONG
2639 DIANA, JOHANNA MARIE DATOY
2640 DIANA, MAUREEN MAE GUNDA
2641 DIANO, MIKE CARLO FELITRO
2642 DIANO, RONAH FAITH YUZON
2643 DIAWAN, SUSAN CODOD
2644 DIAZ, CARINA PICASO
2645 DIAZ, DANILO JR LOMONGSOD
2646 DIAZ, DIANA GIRLIE INVENTOR
2647 DIAZ, LOREICHELLE INTONG
2648 DIAZ, MAE LORD GERAUD
2649 DIAZ, MICHAEL SERGIO
2650 DIAZ, MICHELLE TAMON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 55 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2651 DIAZ, RIZZA MAE GARCIA
2652 DIAZ, SARAH JANE BERNARDINO
2653 DIAZ, SHAYME MAÑACAP
2654 DIAZ, SHERYL TASA
2655 DICALE, ELMA MONG
2656 DICEN, APPLE DAWN BARBA
2657 DICEN, EDNA PROVIDENCIA
2658 DICHOSO, CARISSA APILADO
2659 DICO, HERNENIGILDO JR MATUNHAY
2660 DICO, NATHANIEL JR LAWAGON
2661 DIEGO, CARMIE ROSE RARAS
2662 DIEGO, CHARIE ROSE DULDULAO
2663 DIGAMON, GREGORIO III OMANDAM
2664 DIGAY, MARIANNE ARBO
2665 DIGDIGAN, CRYSTAL GAIL ORTILANO
2666 DIGNOS, CATHERINE MAY LIM
2667 DILAO, JUBYLYNE SENAJONON
2668 DILAWANEN, JIHAN GULAM
2669 DILE, SHEILLA ALEGRIA
2670 DIMAALA, WILLISA VALDEZ
2671 DIMAANGAY, FELIX JR TABLASON
2672 DIMAANO, JOVELYN SILVA
2673 DIMACUTAC, JUNE LEIA CHAVOSO
2674 DIMAKILING, MA FE DONES
2675 DIMALANTA, JHON MICHAEL BUGARIN
2676 DIMAMAY, EVEN LEO ABUKE
2677 DIMARUCUT, HERSHEY VALENCIA
2678 DIMARUN, HAFSAH RANGIRIS
2679 DIMAS, JOMAR TADO
2680 DIMAYACYAC, LOTLOT MARANAN
2681 DIME, VIENNA MAY
2682 DIMITUI, HYETTE TETLEY DAVID
2683 DIMLA, JENALYN PEREZ
2684 DIMNANG, SITTIENAIDA URANGGAGA
2685 DING, WILMA VILLANUEVA
2686 DINGCO, JADE SIBONGA
2687 DINGLASA, KIM JEAN GELAY
2688 DINO, MANILINE COLA
2689 DINO, MARIA RIZA EBIO
2690 DINOPOL, JOEY TABERNERO
2691 DINOPOL, RHEA MAY
2692 DINOPOL, STEPHANIE LAHAYLAHAY
2693 DIALAN, SOLITA LANGAWAN
2694 DIOCARES, GENESIS DE VERA
2695 DIOMAN, SUNNY ROSE ROSOS
2696 DIONELA, LOISANNE KRISTINE ARTIEDA
2697 DIONELA, MARICAR BRUCELO
2698 DIONIO, JECRESS CULANAG
2699 DIONISIO, RAQUEL LAANES
2700 DIOSO, GLOCEL MAYORDOMO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 56 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2701 DIPALAC, KRISTINE COMIA
2702 DIPANTAR, AIMAN MEDITAR
2703 DIRANGAREN, NORAIDA RONDA
2704 DISCUTIDO, KRISTINA BERNADETTE ODCHIGUE
2705 DISOMANGCOP, NHURIELHASSA HADJI ALI
2706 DISTOR, DIANNE DEL PILAR
2707 DISTOR, GEMMA BARBA
2708 DIVINAGRACIA, GRACELYN ALPUERTO
2709 DIVINAGRACIA, PROSPERIDAD DEOCAMPO
2710 DIVINAGRACIA, TRIA MAE NOBLES
2711 DIZA, JENNY PASCUA
2712 DIZON, GOLDWYN PHOEBE GABATO
2713 DIZON, JEROME JAY AR TORNE
2714 DIZON, JINKY LYN DORDAS
2715 DIZON, MELIANN LAVARIAS
2716 DIÑO, MARIA VINA JANE ROXAS
2717 DOBLE, ADRIAN OQUIÑO
2718 DOBLON, YOLLY ANGIENICA DE VERGARA
2719 DOCE, KAREN ANDAL
2720 DOGAONG, MELVIN ALLAN LOMIWES
2721 DOGOS, GENELYN TURING
2722 DOHINOG, SYLAH VALLAGOMESA
2723 DOJETA, AMELITA MAREGMEN
2724 DOLAR, YUMA DALOPE
2725 DOLIGON, SHARON RIVERA
2726 DOLLETE, CARELLE JADE CONSOLACION
2727 DOLLISON, BERNARD JOHN LEGARIA
2728 DOLOSO, ROSE MAY RAPADA
2729 DOLOTALIAS, MARIA REINA VILLACARLOS
2730 DOMAGCO, SHIELLA ROBILLOS
2731 DOMANICO, MAE ESTRABELA
2732 DOMILIES, GENESIS CHRISTINE JACINTO
2733 DOMIN, ROSALLY SUAREZ
2734 DOMINGO, DONNA THERESA SAMODIO
2735 DOMINGO, GLENYS PITIQUEN
2736 DOMINGO, JASMINE NERISSA ROMAN
2737 DOMINGO, JESUS RICO AGDEPPA
2738 DOMINGO, LENNY VI SUNICO
2739 DOMINGO, LILIBETH SANTIAGO
2740 DOMINGO, MARIZE JANE ANTONIETTE PONCE
2741 DOMINGO, MARK LAURENCE DULDULAO
2742 DOMINGO, MARSHA KATRINA ESPEJO
2743 DOMINGO, PAMELA NANONG
2744 DOMOGO, ADAMEY AQUINO
2745 DOMULAS, MARITESS MOLAWAN
2746 DONAIRE, ROSEMARIE DANASOL
2747 DONAYRE, MAE RESMA
2748 DONES, MARIA ROWENA REBAY
2749 DONGCUAN, NAOMI BILOG
2750 DONGEL, ROSEMARIE DULDULAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 57 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2751 DONQUE, SHEENA MARIE GACASAN
2752 DORADO, AIZA JORDAN
2753 DORIA, ARGELIN SALAZAR
2754 DORING, JINGGERLU PESTILOS
2755 DOROJA, JESTONI FELICES
2756 DOROJA, MARILOU MABINI
2757 DORONIO, NISHEL SUMAYANG
2758 DOROY, ANGELYN SUANO
2759 DOTADO, CONCHITA ORIARTE
2760 DOTE, MARY GRACE SILANG
2761 DOTE, ULPIE BERON
2762 DOTILLOS, LOUIE JAYNETTE QUESTERIA
2763 DOYDORA, VENICE POTOT
2764 DREO, MARICAR ROMA
2765 DREU, FROILAN DOLLESIN
2766 DUAMAN, MARY ANN MOLES
2767 DUAN, FLORDELIZA LOGROÑO
2768 DUAT, DUEVERL KRIS EVARDONE
2769 DUBAL, DEAN MONGCUPA
2770 DUBLE, JENEVEVE ESPIA
2771 DUBLIN, MARICAR MONG
2772 DUCUSIN, BERNARD CASTOLO
2773 DUE, JOANA MARIE MESINA
2774 DUHAYLONGSOD, LIBETH SAYRE
2775 DUHAYLUNGSOD, IVY CHRISTINE CABASAG
2776 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JESSIE LABASTILLA
2777 DUHIG, GERALDINE BALDADO
2778 DULOGON, CINDY DUCO
2779 DULALAS, DAISY DELA ROSA
2780 DULAY, CRISTY CAOILE
2781 DULAY, ELENA PARROCHA
2782 DULAY, MARK MICHAEL LACHICA
2783 DULAY, MARYJOY SOLTERO
2784 DULFO, MINERVA MORALLOS
2785 DULNUAN, CHERRANN MANGHI
2786 DULON, GINDA ARPILLEDA
2787 DULPINA, SUSAN DIONEDA
2788 DUMADAG, JUDITH TEJEROS
2789 DUMALAG, ANITA SAUL
2790 DUMALAG, JANE RUTEMAR EDRIAL
2791 DUMALAG, MADELAINE MONTON
2792 DUMALAGAN, CHONA JOY CABARLES
2793 DUMALAGAN, TRINITA KIDLAT
2794 DUMALI, ANALYN BARRIOS
2795 DUMALOAN, KAHTRINA JANE VALCORZA
2796 DUMANDAN, LANIE JANE CALAYAG
2797 DUMANGAS, ROSE ANN TINO
2798 DUMANGLAS, LIZA MAGANDA
2799 DUMANGON, ARIANE PAJE
2800 DUMANGON, MARIA JESSA DAVID


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 58 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2801 DUMAPIT, RENIEL PLATA
2802 DUMARAOG, NEMA TIMBLACO
2803 DUMAS, MARY ANN BOYLES
2804 DUMAT, BIANCARESE JOY MADUAY
2805 DUMAOL, GERALD VILLALON
2806 DUMATOG, NESSAJ SHIRR BANATAO
2807 DUMAY, MARITES LANGUTAN
2808 DUMAYA, MA CLARISSA NICOLAS
2809 DUMILE, DEEV REQUERME
2810 DUMLAO, BERNADETTE ZACARIAS
2811 DUMLAO, DIANA ROSE MARIANO
2812 DUMLAO, TERESITA MENDOZA
2813 DUMO, JESRAEL BELEN
2814 DUPENO, LINDALE MAE JUSTAGA
2815 DURAN, ANGELITA GIDUCOS
2816 DURAN, CRISTINA DE VERA
2817 DURAN, EDEN GRACE NIÑADA
2818 DURAN, JINKY JEAN MAGARZO
2819 DURAN, LIZA JANE
2820 DURAN, LYN LAGANIA
2821 DUREMDES, JOSEPHINE EGUIRON
2822 DURIA, ELAINE JOY CAMPAÑER
2823 DURON, RONNIE FESTIN
2824 DUTERTE, ROSANA AMIL
2825 DUÑGO, JULIE ANN PENDON
2826 EALA, REMALYN SAMORTIN
2827 EBAL, LOREMIL CAÑAS
2828 EBAN, CRISRIELYN LOMECIO
2829 EBANJE, EDEN UBALDO
2830 EBARLE, SHARONEIL SALADO
2831 EBIO, ILONAH JEANE MANLAVI
2832 EBIT, LOUJELYN DIAZ
2833 EBLACAS, RICHARD NARCA
2834 EBOL, RENEBOY MARICOL
2835 EBON, LOVE JOUY LANSANG
2836 EBOÑA, CATHERINE SAL
2837 EBRADO, JAMAICA CAMARILLO
2838 EBUNA, GRACE DALIRE
2839 ECHANO, JOY IVA SISON
2840 ECHAVIA, RIZA ONGAYO
2841 ECLARINAL, GODOFREDO JR FALAMINIANO
2842 ECOBEN, GRETCHEL PALOMO
2843 ECUACION, CHONA MACAPUNDAG
2844 ECUBIN, GELYNDIE BATBAT
2845 EDA, JACKIE ROSE MARNELLE MASLOG
2846 EDAÑO, CRICHELLE MANALO
2847 EDIO, RIZZA MARIE ASISTIDO
2848 EDRADA, RANDY RALLECA
2849 EDRADAN, MELANIE FUERTES
2850 EDUARDO, NELEVEL MATUNDING


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 59 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2851 EDULLAN, NARLU MOSCOSO
2852 EFE, KENNET REVIL
2853 EGAY, JOY VIRTUDAZO
2854 EGCAL, HEIDE NACUA
2855 EGCOL, MARY NERISA NACUA
2856 EGOC, DEVISONY OCAB
2857 EGOC, JENNILYN CARCOSIA
2858 EGOS, JONAVEL BERLANDINO
2859 EGUIA, BEVERLIE SUMALPONG
2860 EGUIA, EZRA EVE SALIDO
2861 EGUIA, JERICO CESAR GALOTERA
2862 EGUIA, RUBIE BISCOCHO
2863 EJERCITO, REECYBHEL LAPIAD
2864 EJUDO, JUNAH DELATINA
2865 ELACION, GINALYN RAYAS
2866 ELAD, CICILLE ELEFANE
2867 ELADRO, MANILYN BAYLOSIS
2868 ELAMPARO, JOHN REY PRAYRE
2869 ELCHICO, LUCHI ZALUN
2870 ELECCION, AGNES ALINDO
2871 ELIAB, HYCINTH MAE FLORES
2872 ELIAS, JIMMY JR PADOR
2873 ELIORDA, HENNY LUMAWAG
2874 ELIOT, RACHEL ANN ALESNA
2875 ELLAGA, WILMA BULABON
2876 ELLODAR, AMELYN FORRO
2877 ELMA, ANGELA TATEL
2878 ELOLA, CHARLOTTE AGUILLON
2879 ELORDE, ABEGAIL SABLAS
2880 ELORDE, ROSEMARIE APATAN
2881 ELPEDAL, PETER LYN ANOCHE
2882 ELPEDES, JOSE PAUL GRAGEDA
2883 ELPELOA, JONAH VILLACERAN
2884 ELUMBA, ALMA TOME
2885 EMATA, JAMES DENESION
2886 EMBERNATE, MARILOU SISON
2887 EMBERNATE, VILLAMOR ALVARO
2888 EMBLAWA, BRYAN CLARK DUMADAG
2889 EMBODO, JUVYNEIL AÑOVER
2890 EMBOLTORIO, MARIA LYN VILLAMOR
2891 EMPASIS, VERGIE CULE
2892 EMPEMANO, SHAREN AQUILO
2893 EMPERADOR, ANA MARIE LUMBRE
2894 EMPERIO, DEBORAH PADILLA
2895 EMPEÑO, JON SYPHER EDILLOR
2896 EMUY, APRIL ANN LANABAN
2897 ENANO, RICHARD RAPIZ
2898 ENARIO, ERIC LAGARE
2899 ENBOLTORIO, IRENE PEREZ
2900 ENCABO, CHERYMIE PANES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 60 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2901 ENCABO, OSCAR JR SABUESO
2902 ENCABO, ROCEL BUHIA
2903 ENCABO, VANNIZA PADUGA
2904 ENCARNADO, ELEANOR ACEDERA
2905 ENCINAS, ROSEMERALDA PACILAN
2906 ENDAYA, RHENROSE MARTINEZ
2907 ENDRADA, SARAH JANE MAYOGA
2908 ENERLAS, SHERRIE ANN
2909 ENGADA, JOEL JR PADERES
2910 ENGUERO, MARIA VIRGINIA LIMSIACO
2911 ENGUERRA, PENIELLE JOY ORACION
2912 ENGUITO, ANGELIQUE BAAY
2913 ENGUITO, RENER TOMOGSOK
2914 ENOC, JENEZA CABALLERO
2915 ENOJADA, DONNA MAE GALES
2916 ENOJARIO, ALONA PACULANANG
2917 ENOT, MARIA CARMELITA AGUDERA
2918 ENRERA, RAMON JR CARREON
2919 ENRICUSO, JENELYN LUGAS
2920 ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH RUBIO
2921 ENRIQUEZ, JAYCEL GULPERE
2922 ENRIQUEZ, LOVELY MACABODBOD
2923 ENRIQUEZ, PHOEBE RAE CALIAO
2924 ENRIQUEZ, RAYCYN LOPEZ
2925 ENRIQUEZ, RIENA VIE CAÑETE
2926 ENSAG, CRISTINA MONSUTAN
2927 ENTECE, PRINCESS MAE RAMA
2928 ENTELA, JENNIFER GABILO
2929 ENTICO, FHORDLYN RAMIREZ
2930 ENTOL, NAIMA MANTAWIL
2931 EPAT, HIEDE AMBANE
2932 EPE, CHRISTIAN GRACE DIAZ
2933 ERAN, AARON BENJO DIAGRO
2934 ERANDIO, ROSIE DAIZON
2935 ERANG, MAILYN TIU
2936 ERASMO, TOMMY PACLIBAR
2937 EREGIL, RIAH LUZ KADUSALE
2938 ERESUELA, VALIANT NAJIB ZABALO
2939 ERMITANIO, JOVELYN TABUYO
2940 EROK, PEDRITA CAÑEDO
2941 ERONICO, IRENE
2942 ERTA, CHRIS MARY ESEO
2943 ESCABARTE, NOVER CESAR LUCAS
2944 ESCALANTE, DENNIS FLORES
2945 ESCALON, ROY CANATUAN
2946 ESCANDA, TERRY ROSE VILLARDO
2947 ESCANTILLA, LOEL GUIJARNO
2948 ESCAPORE, RITCHEL SANTINLO
2949 ESCARDA, ROISHENN TALASAN
2950 ESCARE, CHAYNE HOPE SAQUIAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 61 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

2951 ESCARO, GEMMA LIBUTAN
2952 ESCASO, CHARLENE AÑASCO
2953 ESCAÑO, GEMMALYN SANTIAGO
2954 ESCLARES, KRISHNA GAZELLE GEMOTO
2955 ESCOBIDO, JOCEL ANN SANICO
2956 ESCOL, CANDY CLAIRE YURAG
2957 ESCORIAL, CRISTINA SIBA
2958 ESCORO, ANA MARIE BATO
2959 ESCOTE, GASPAR DUASO
2960 ESCOVER, VALERY JANE MOTAS
2961 ESCUADRO, LORNA CATANA
2962 ESCUADRO, MARICHE RAMOS
2963 ESCULTERO, ANGELICA RAMOS
2964 ESGANA, AIRINE BIRAO
2965 ESGUERRA, AR JAY MAGALLANES
2966 ESGUERRA, JOSEPHA DALAG
2967 ESLABRA, NIÑA AGBUYA
2968 ESLIT, JOVELYN SUMALPONG
2969 ESMAO, JOVEN BUCO
2970 ESMEREZ, STEPHEN JAN MANCE DELA
2971 ESMERIA, RONNIEREX GUEVARRA
2972 ESMERO, JENNIFER AGBULOS
2973 ESONSA, SHELLOU SUAREZ
2974 ESOY, REYNALDO PANIZA
2975 ESPADA, SUSANNE PENASO
2976 ESPALTO, LORREN AGUERO
2977 ESPARAGOZA, GRACE ANN DOMINGO
2978 ESPARAS, CARMELINA LAUD
2979 ESPAÑA, CRISTIBELLE EA
2980 ESPAÑO, RODESSA LOBERIANO
2981 ESPAÑOLA, DENNIS AMAR
2982 ESPAÑOLA, JED HALIPA
2983 ESPAÑOLA, RUBY JOY JANDI
2984 ESPEJA, EVELYN VILLANUEVA
2985 ESPEJO, JOANNE MARIE FAUSTINO
2986 ESPEJO, JOHNYBEL PARREÑO
2987 ESPEJON, NONILON JR CATARUS
2988 ESPELITA, ERNIL BRUNDI ACEDERA
2989 ESPERANCILLA, CINDY LLANO
2990 ESPERAS, EDGARDO JR BUENA
2991 ESPERIDA, JAMES EARN ABLAZA
2992 ESPERO, JENNIFER MARFINO
2993 ESPERO, RIZAMAE DEMAFELIS
2994 ESPEÑA, MARY GRACE SALVADOR
2995 ESPINA, CHARMINE DENOPOL
2996 ESPINA, RONAH JESSA CRUDA
2997 ESPINAL, JUVELENE BUSALANAN
2998 ESPINAS, GLIZA CONCEPCION
2999 ESPINELI, LEIZEL NILLO
3000 ESPINO, JAN JAY CAMIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 62 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3001 ESPINO, JONEVIE KRYSTELLE ORTILLA
3002 ESPINOSA, JOHN PAUL MACALMA
3003 ESPINOSA, MA VENUS CANABAL
3004 ESPINOSA, MARK GV ROJO
3005 ESPINOZA, EVELYN BILLONA
3006 ESPIRITU, BEA SALVE ARIMADO
3007 ESPIRITU, KRICEL OCOL
3008 ESPIRITU, PAUL VINCENT ESTIDOLA
3009 ESPIRITU, SHEREEN VERANO
3010 ESPLAGUERA, FLORDELIZA CUEVAS
3011 ESPLANA, ANAMARIE BARREDO
3012 ESPLANA, JAYSON PANTOJA
3013 ESPORMA, SAMELYN DELFIN
3014 ESPOSO, SHIELA MEA LINGHON
3015 ESPULGAR, MARY APPLE LOVE
3016 ESQUEJO, MARIA VENUS OLIVEROS
3017 ESQUERDO, JENNIFER LINGGAN
3018 ESQUILLA, SHERYL BUDIONGAN
3019 ESQUINAS, JOANNES PAULUS MARCELO
3020 ESQUIVIAS, GERIC HABLA
3021 ESTABILLO, ALVIN SAAD
3022 ESTABILLO, ERMAVIE OLEGARIO
3023 ESTADILLA, RICHEL CANAMA
3024 ESTANDANTE, REGINE ANDA
3025 ESTARES, APRIL JOY DOLENDO
3026 ESTEBAN, EVANGELINE ESTABILLO
3027 ESTELLENA, LEVI JUN SARMIENTO
3028 ESTELLINA, AMY VILLATURA
3029 ESTENOTE, GERALDINE SANTILLAN
3030 ESTEPA, GRACE LISING
3031 ESTEPA, RONALD AGBAYANI
3032 ESTEVES, CHARLYN HEDIA
3033 ESTEVES, ERIKA PACLEB
3034 ESTEVES, LEAH VILLALUNA
3035 ESTEVES, MARELO ESPENIDA
3036 ESTILLORE, JOANNA BERNASOR
3037 ESTILO, JUNMER PEREZ
3038 ESTOCE, JUDEL POQUITA
3039 ESTOESTA, PATRICIA PAULINE ARMADA
3040 ESTOLOGA, RONEL GUZMAN
3041 ESTOMANTE, MARIBEL SUGABO
3042 ESTOMATA, FREDA CHARM ESCANILLA
3043 ESTONILO, ABEGAIL JUGAN
3044 ESTONINA, RUBYLYN
3045 ESTONIO, ANGELICA GADIANO
3046 ESTOQUE, RONA BAMAN
3047 ESTOR, ANGELITA OBEDENCIA
3048 ESTORCO, PHILIP ESTRELLANES
3049 ESTORGIO, DIANA LABASTIN
3050 ESTORGIO, NECELDA AÑASCO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 63 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3051 ESTOSE, MA FE APARECE
3052 ESTOSOS, EMIEJOY DEMILLO
3053 ESTOYA, ARNOLD CAÑETE
3054 ESTRA, JENALYN DELIMAN
3055 ESTRABON, GIRLE VALIENTE
3056 ESTRADA, ARCELI GABRIEL
3057 ESTRADA, DERRIC PAUL SULTAN
3058 ESTRADA, MA MAILYN EMPIS
3059 ESTRADA, NOIME CAGARA
3060 ESTRELLA, ELSID MURRO
3061 ESTRELLA, GAY JOY ESPINOSA
3062 ESTRELLA, JOEBERT VALERIANO
3063 ESTRELLA, NORIE GONZALES
3064 ESTRERA, ARACELI FERMANO
3065 ESTRERA, JANA LIZA DONAIRE
3066 EUGENIO, DARLENE UMAGTANG
3067 EUGENIO, MARY JANE LIGERO
3068 EUGENIO, MICHELLE CLAUDIO
3069 EULOGIO, ANALYN TUNDAG
3070 EUSTAQUIO, FELIBIANA GEVERA
3071 EVANGELISAN, LILYBETH EMASULA
3072 EVANGELISTA, ANALYN NARVAJA
3073 EVANGELISTA, CARL WINDSOR OLIVER CLETO
3074 EVANGELISTA, MA BERNADETTE SAN JOSE
3075 EVARDOME, LUCKY BORREO
3076 EVARISTO, MELANIE CASEPET
3077 EVIN, LALAINE SOLON
3078 EWICAN, CINDELYN ETIC
3079 EYOY, FLORA MAY LIBRE
3080 EZPELETA, DARYL AGUILAR
3081 FABE, MARY JUDITH BERNALDEZ
3082 FABELA, RAQUEL THERESA JAMINAL
3083 FABELLA, ELISEO JR REYES
3084 FABI, JOHN CRIS MALBAS
3085 FABIAN, JOSEPH MINDANAO ELUMBA
3086 FABILLAR, ELMER TOBES
3087 FABILLAR, JAN MICHELLE TILAN
3088 FABILLAR, JEZYBELL TAAN
3089 FABILLAR, MARY APRIL ROSE VILLEGAS
3090 FABROS, ANGEL ANNIE TUPA
3091 FACIOL, VANESSA ANN TRAVERO
3092 FACTO, STEPHEN CABARLES
3093 FACTOR, JOBELLEE LIWANAGAN
3094 FACTORY, MARIA CHRISTINA CORONEL
3095 FACUNLA, MARICRIS MAURICIO
3096 FADEROGAO, ANNALOU PANTALEON
3097 FADRIQUELA, BENALYN FERRERA
3098 FAINA, RACHEL JOI CORTEZ
3099 FAJAMOLIN, MA MERASOL SALVADOR
3100 FAJARDO, ALLELI TELAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 64 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3101 FAJARDO, MAY ANN MAHUSAY
3102 FAJARDO, OFELIA NUEVA
3103 FAJARDO, OWNIE ENGUITO
3104 FAJARDO, PATRICK JUN II CAYON
3105 FAJICULAY, LEAMIE MACMAC
3106 FALCUTILA, MARY JOY VISCA
3107 FALLE, ROXANNE POTANE
3108 FALLER, KATHLEEN ERICA PAJARION
3109 FALQUEZA, AILLEN ENRIQUEZ
3110 FALQUEZA, REALYN FERMO
3111 FAMADICO, LIZA JANE FABELLA
3112 FAMILAR, ERNESTO COSPADA
3113 FAMISAN, JERNILYN GRACE CUSTOYA
3114 FAMISAN, LEA CATHERINE FAMILARA
3115 FAMOR, FARAHVILLA LLEGO
3116 FAMORCA, IRENE JANE MARTIN
3117 FANGON, CRISTINA TARRIELA
3118 FANTILAGAN, CHERRY DE GRANO
3119 FASOY, WHELA SHEANE MALACA
3120 FAUSTINO, ANACEL ICAIN
3121 FAUSTINO, BELINDA SALAC
3122 FAUSTINO, GERRY CUARTOCRUZ
3123 FAUSTINO, VINCENT JOSEPH GARCIA
3124 FAVILA, MERELYN LAGAN
3125 FEBRE, JACQUELYN AMOR
3126 FEDILLAGA, MARLIT JUGUILON
3127 FEGALAN, MARIANNE JOY FETALCORIN
3128 FEGIDERO, SHEILA MAE PENDIODAY
3129 FEJER, MARIA EVANGELINE FOJAS
3130 FELIAS, ANNE MARIE CASTRO
3131 FELICES, JANE CRUZATA
3132 FELICIANO, ELLEN MAE TARONGOY
3133 FELICIANO, GENEVIEVE PAGNAS
3134 FELICIANO, MA CINDY MANLUTAC
3135 FELICIANO, RACQUEL BORJA
3136 FELICILDA, CATHY SARTE
3137 FELICILDA, JASON RAÑESIS
3138 FELIPE, DENMARK DALINGAY
3139 FELIPE, RACHELLE MATIAS
3140 FELIX, ALBERTO FLORES
3141 FELIX, CELIDEL MAE AGARMA
3142 FELIX, THERESA DONNA MANALO
3143 FELIZARIO, GLADYS MAE SUERTE
3144 FERANDO, JENIFER ACERO
3145 FERANDO, KRISTINE NACOR
3146 FERMANO, MIRAFLOR GAYO
3147 FERMIN, JOHN ALDRICH MOTOL
3148 FERNANDEZ, ALICE IMUS
3149 FERNANDEZ, ALLENE GARTH ALQUIZAR
3150 FERNANDEZ, ATHENA JALBUENA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 65 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3151 FERNANDEZ, BABY JANE COMANDA
3152 FERNANDEZ, BERNADETH LACANDULA
3153 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY SANGALANG
3154 FERNANDEZ, CHIHARA PEREÑA
3155 FERNANDEZ, FRAD DABI DOLOR
3156 FERNANDEZ, GEPERSON ANCHETA
3157 FERNANDEZ, HANNA CAMILLE JACOSALEM
3158 FERNANDEZ, JOARVE GUAZA
3159 FERNANDEZ, JONAH MARIE ALBINA
3160 FERNANDEZ, KAREN JENNIFER ULARTE
3161 FERNANDEZ, KHIMBERLY RARAS
3162 FERNANDEZ, MARIE BELLE CENTINO
3163 FERNANDEZ, MARIVIC GANIGAN
3164 FERNANDEZ, RIZA MENDOZA
3165 FERNANDEZ, ROELEN JOY DELLERO
3166 FERNANDEZ, RONIE DICHOSO
3167 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE DELA CRUZ
3168 FERNANDO, DISEREE SANCHEZ
3169 FEROLINO, EUGENE QUERIDO
3170 FEROLINO, MARIA FE LANOTAN
3171 FERRARIS, CANDYLYNNE DEYPALAN
3172 FERRARO, BRIAN TEMBLOR
3173 FERRER, CARIZA JOY MACARAEG
3174 FERRER, GELLA DELOSO
3175 FERRER, JORNA MAY RIMPOS
3176 FERRER, JULIE RAMOS
3177 FERRER, JUVILYN MARIE CUIZON
3178 FERRER, MARY GEE ANN CABUTIHAN
3179 FERRER, PRINCESS PEARL SAJIIN
3180 FERRERAS, MAE ANN GAMBA
3181 FESALBON, CHRISTINE CLAIRE FABRERO
3182 FESALBONI, MICHELLE FORCADO
3183 FIGURACION, MA LORIZEL APARENTADO
3184 FILIO, DAISY RINE SOSA
3185 FILIO, ELAINE MARIE OIDA
3186 FINEZ, RICHELL RAMIREZ
3187 FIOR, RUBINI FABILLO
3188 FLAMINIA, RIA LAVELLIA HUELE
3189 FLAVIANO, GERALYN ROLLON
3190 FLEJOLES, AIN MAGNO
3191 FLESTADO, ROXANNE ESPINOL
3192 FLOGIO, VANITY ANDREE DELA CRUZ
3193 FLORENDO, ANNIE GRACE MARIANO
3194 FLORENDO, IGNACIO JR LACONSAY
3195 FLORENDO, RITCHEL ANTONIO
3196 FLORENTINO, ARJUN APSAY
3197 FLORES, ANNE MARIE LIM
3198 FLORES, APRIL DELA CRUZ
3199 FLORES, CHARLYN GONZAGA
3200 FLORES, CHRISTABELLE JOANA COMAHIG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 66 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3201 FLORES, CYDRIC IAN SOSTINTO
3202 FLORES, ERWIN DEONILA
3203 FLORES, KATE IVIE PUNO
3204 FLORES, MADONNA VENTURA
3205 FLORES, MARK JOSEPH LOPEZ
3206 FLORES, MELJOY ALANO
3207 FLORES, MERRY JOY GALLEGO
3208 FLORES, REYCEL BERNARDO
3209 FLORES, ROY DE LOS SANTOS
3210 FLORES, SAMUEL RAMOS
3211 FLORESCA, JHUNALYN PEÑALOSA
3212 FLORESCA, MARITES BRUTAS
3213 FLORIDA, ALVIN MARZAN
3214 FLORITO, JEAN ISRAEL
3215 FOJA, DOANNE CLAIRE LARGUEZA
3216 FONTILLAS, KAREN LAGOS
3217 FORMAREJO, EDGARDO JR SILADAN
3218 FORMENTERA, JOJIELYNE BATICAN
3219 FORMILLES, EMMA SUMANDO
3220 FORMOSO, DAWN PANDONG
3221 FORNALES, DARYL GRACE JAVIER
3222 FORNESTE, JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
3223 FORNIL, JENNYLYN MARASIGAN
3224 FORONDA, BRENDA AVON SINON
3225 FORROSUELO, JULIE ANN POCONG
3226 FORTAJADA, DARSY JARLEGO
3227 FORTALEZA, FABRIENNE MIEDES
3228 FORTES, AIBEE PIDO
3229 FORTEZ, JOHNSON GUINOBANG
3230 FORTINEZ, SABRINA DIANNE JABONERO
3231 FORTUNADO, GLEN
3232 FORTUNATO, RICALYN ESCOBAR
3233 FOZ, SANDRA JULIETTE CUENCA
3234 FRANCIA, JASMIN AMPARO
3235 FRANCIA, JOPHER PAUL DALAON
3236 FRANCIS, ANELYN CATAMORA
3237 FRANCISCO, AIZA GREGORIO
3238 FRANCISCO, CHARISSA VAIL JARME
3239 FRANCISCO, CRISTOPHER PADRON
3240 FRANCISCO, DOLLY JOY CAMBONGGA
3241 FRANCISCO, OLIVE MONETTE GUMBOC
3242 FRANCISCO, RENZEL ANN RAFOLS
3243 FRANCISCO, ROSEMARIE ESTIMADA
3244 FRANCISCO, SUSANA PADAYHAG
3245 FRANCISCO, SUSIE FERRER
3246 FRANCISCO, ZESYL AVIGAIL PINEDA
3247 FRANCISQUETE, ABISH ORMO
3248 FRANCO, CHARMAINE GRACE CASUNCAD
3249 FRANCO, FLORENCE AGUILAR
3250 FRANCO, JUVY LEE GUINTO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 67 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3251 FREIREZ, PRINCESS ANAYON
3252 FRIALES, QUINCY JANE SILVA
3253 FRIANEZA, MICHELLE SACAYANAN
3254 FRIAS, JEFFREY BAIRULA
3255 FROFUNGA, VAN DE LA CRUZ
3256 FRONDA, MARILOU EDRADA
3257 FRONTERAS, NOVIE ANN BETANCOR
3258 FRUELDA, IRENE GADO
3259 FRUELDA, MELODY FACTOR
3260 FUDERANAN, KAREN JANE HORNIDO
3261 FUEGO, EUFEMIA DALIGDIG
3262 FUENTEBELLA, GLAIZA ANIEVE
3263 FUENTES, BOBBY QUIMPO
3264 FUENTES, CHRISTINE JOY BEBITA
3265 FUENTES, MALOU IGBARAS
3266 FUERTE, EMMACEL AGTANI
3267 FUERTES, DIESEM MAE MANOSA
3268 FUERTEZ, JEMIMAH BALINGIT
3269 FULGUERINAS, JANE HUISO
3270 FUNDAL, JYNKIE GARCIA
3271 FUNG SHIM, EZRA MAE MONDERO
3272 FUNTILON, ANAMER MANGUITO
3273 FURIO, ELAINE FRIVALDO
274 GA, ARUN JIKO GEROCHE
3275 GA, ROMNICK PARAISO
3276 GAAMIL, LILY MAY GAAN
3277 GABAO, AURELIA TUNGCALING
3278 GABAO, KATRINA BIANCA CO
3279 GABAS, JINKY QUIBATE
3280 GABAS, JONILYN ROSALES
3281 GABAT, DV BACERO
3282 GABAY, ELA LUZ SARITA
3283 GABAYERON, JULYWAY PAJA
3284 GABIA, JULITO CARABALLIDO
3285 GABIOTA, RIZALYN NAVANES
3286 GABON, SAMMY CUBACUB
3287 GABRIEL, LUCHEN GOMEZ
3288 GABRIEL, MAY ANTONETTE ROBREDILLO
3289 GABRIEL, VINCENT GARIANALA
3290 GABUNADA, MARY JANE BAGUIO
3291 GABUTAN, IRENE JAPOS
3292 GACANG, DONNA BELLE ARADO
3293 GACASA, MARILYN MACMAC
3294 GACAYAN, RAMIE TABANGAY
3295 GACILO, JOHN MARWIN LATORRE
3296 GACUSCUS, EUGENE AGLIAM
3297 GADIANA, RUBEN RUBIO
3298 GADIANO, NOVIE BAWIC
3299 GADOR, LESLIE ANNE LENDIO
3300 GADOS, DICK ANTHONY MIRAÑA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 68 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3301 GAETIRA, ANA JANE GERIO
3302 GAGAM, ERWIN CABILTES
3303 GAGANAO, ANNIE ROSE BAGNAN
3304 GAGANTE, LIAN CHRISTINE
3305 GAGATE, CLAIRE CORTADO
3306 GAID, NOVA RAMOS
3307 GAITAN, DIOR JEE TALABAN
3308 GAITAN, MA ANGELIE FRANZ MAGNO
3309 GAJE, SHIELA MAE GILAR
3310 GAJO, EVALYN FUNGO
3311 GAJO, RUBY GALVE
3312 GAJO, RUVI ANA BAYLON
3313 GAJO, WIL ROSE SABIO
3314 GALABO, DAPHNE ALEMANIA
3315 GALAGALA, LALYN ABUCAY
3316 GALAGALA, ROWELLA SERNA
3317 GALANG, QUEENLY GRACE
3318 GALANIDA, LIEZELDA DEJOLDE
3319 GALANTO, ROMNICK ELGAMO
3320 GALANZA, ROAN MAE JAYME
3321 GALAPON, LOU ANNE GABUTAN
3322 GALARROZA, GRACE VEDRA
3323 GALAS, REYNALYN CASTILLO
3324 GALDO, JANILLE JEAN UBAUBAL
3325 GALDONES, FERNANDINO HADAP
3326 GALDORES, DIANNY ALMAYDA
3327 GALDUEN, MONICA ORINA
3328 GALENDEZ, ASTERLIN BALASABAS
3329 GALERA, ANDREA TRINIDAD
3330 GALERA, RONALD GARRIDO
3331 GALES, BONIFACIO ALFORQUE
3332 GALGO, KARL PATRICK BIHAG
3333 GALGO, LORENA CAJES
3334 GALIAS, NORMEL CARABANA
3335 GALICIA, ARLENE DAYRIT
3336 GALICIA, HENNY HAZEL PACQUIAO
3337 GALICIA, JEFFREY BALAGSO
3338 GALICIA, RACHEL GALVEZ
3339 GALIMPIN, MARYBELLE ADOLFO
3340 GALINATREYES, FATIMA FELICE ROJAS
3341 GALIT, SIRFRADO ALBURO
3342 GALIZA, JOHN LERIE QUITORAS
3343 GALLARDO, DIONAMIE ABERO
3344 GALLARDO, ERVIN IBABAO
3345 GALLARDO, JANICKE DACYON
3346 GALLAZA, LUCILLE GAY ROA
3347 GALLEBO, IRINEROSE LUCINA
3348 GALLEGO, MARIA RIZA JARDELEZA
3349 GALLEGO, NOVELYN MARONI
3350 GALLENDO, CECILE TEJERO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 69 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3351 GALLENERO, LEAH PAMAYLAON
3352 GALLETES, NELLY JOY CASIONAN
3353 GALLON, ROGILYN BLANCO
3354 GALO, CARMEL YATAN
3355 GALO, CHEREFE MANRIQUEZ
3356 GALO, JAMES DAVID SOLIS
3357 GALOPE, NIÑO GALLOS
3358 GALOY, MA LUISA BERNADETTE BELLO
3359 GALUA, JUAN PAOLO ASAS
3360 GALUPO, JAYVIE ARIVADO
3361 GALUT, EILEENE GAIL ANG
3362 GALVANTE, DAHLIA RUBIO
3363 GALVE, GLEZYL JOY SILLIONAR
3364 GALVEZ, EROLL BIANA
3365 GALVEZ, LORENA SABOO
3366 GALVEZ, MYLEEN FABRUADA
3367 GALVO, SHARA LOU VILLARIAS
3368 GAMALA, ROSENIE LOBITAÑA
3369 GAMAO, ARCEL DUERME
3370 GAMBE, FAITHMAE SELMA
3371 GAMBOA, SAMANTHA CRUZ
3372 GAMINO, JESSICA LAGAYANON
3373 GAMOLO, CHRISTINE MARIE AGBON
3374 GAMOLO, GINA GO
3375 GAMUTIN, BRYAN TUBAT
3376 GAN, RICHMILLAR GRACE CRUZ
3377 GANANCIAL, GILBERT CABALFIN
3378 GANANCIAL, JOHANNA ESPEJO
3379 GANAY, ABIGAIL CORPUZ
3380 GANDEZA, MARY JOY TESORO
3381 GANE, JOANN BESA
3382 GANTES, JERAMIE DEYPALUBOS
3383 GANZO, CHRISTINE ACEBAR
3384 GAOATEN, SHIELA VIDAD
3385 GAPAN, DAYON GALAN
3386 GAPAS, MAYLEEN MANADAY
3387 GAPEW, MAYSI CAPAWAY
3388 GAPOY, KESTREL CLAIRE ASIGNACION
3389 GAPUZ, RYZZA MAE FLORENDO
3390 GARAN, ALMA ORTIZ
3391 GARAY, JESSAMINE IVY TABIGUE
3392 GARBIN, CLEMELITA PABLO
3393 GARBO, MARY LUZ ALCANTARA
3394 GARCE, MELODY DINANGWATAN
3395 GARCES, IAN SAGUIRE
3396 GARCES, RIMUEL CHATE
3397 GARCIA, AILEEN CANUELA
3398 GARCIA, ANGELICA BANCOLITA
3399 GARCIA, ANGELICA CAYANAN
3400 GARCIA, ANGELICA KOPPIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 70 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3401 GARCIA, APOLLO SOROPIA
3402 GARCIA, APRIL JOY VILLEGAS
3403 GARCIA, DIANA SOPLITO
3404 GARCIA, EMMA CABURNAY
3405 GARCIA, FERNANDO DIOZON
3406 GARCIA, GIAN CARLA GALVEZ
3407 GARCIA, JACKIELYN TUBAY
3408 GARCIA, JENNYBE FROGOSO
3409 GARCIA, JULIE PEARL FRANCIA
3410 GARCIA, JUNE CATHERINE BADILLA
3411 GARCIA, KARL PEE JAY PINGAD
3412 GARCIA, KATE MANALO
3413 GARCIA, LAARNI MAGTANONG
3414 GARCIA, MARIA PAZ VILLADARES
3415 GARCIA, MARICOR PALLER
3416 GARCIA, MARLYN SOMERA
3417 GARCIA, MYKA ANDREA PANGANIBAN
3418 GARCIA, MYLA VILLACARLOS
3419 GARCIA, REGIE MANOG
3420 GARCIA, RENATO LERIOS
3421 GARCIA, SARAH QUIAMBAO
3422 GARCIA, SIXTO JR CENTILLAS
3423 GARCIA, VANNESSA JOY DARIA
3424 GARCIA, VEVIENE ELOISA PARCON
3425 GARDIOLA, JAMES PACLE
3426 GARDOCE, BRENDA QUAK
3427 GARDOCE, MARIA FATIMA LINESES
3428 GARDOSE, AISA LOZADA
3429 GARDOSE, RUTCHEL DALEN
3430 GARDOSE, WALTER JR BAHAGUE
3431 GARETE, MARIECOR CORNELIA
3432 GARGANZA, SHEKINAH CAÑETE
3433 GARGOLES, MARGIE LUMANOG
3434 GARGOLES, MARIA TERESITA PAMERON
3435 GARIN, ROWENA MENDEZ
3436 GARING, LIBERTY ALINDAJAO
3437 GARINGA, RODA BUHAY
3438 GARINGGO, IVY CLAIRE DELA TORRE
3439 GARLAN, MAY ANN PALCE
3440 GARLAN, MICHELLE PALCE
3441 GARLITOS, MARIVIC ISLA
3442 GARNICA, APPLE GRACE CAGATAN
3443 GAROLACAN, RONALYN GERMINO
3444 GARZO, JACKY LYN ENGBINO
3445 GARZO, MAY LORR
3446 GARZON, CINDY MAY TAJANLANGIT
3447 GASCO, DARLENE SARAH CASTRO
3448 GASCO, DENNIS FELERCA
3449 GASPAR, JOY PERDIDO
3450 GASPAR, MARISSA VINLUAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 71 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3451 GASTA, SHEENA MAE SABORNIDO
3452 GASTALA, AILEEN TONQUIN
3453 GASTALA, RACHEL TABUNLUPA
3454 GATA, ARLENE SORSONA
3455 GATAL, SYDNEY LAWRENCE DAYONDON
3456 GATMAITAN, ISABELLE BIANCA YAO
3457 GATON, JULIE ANN GELBOLINGO
3458 GAVILAN, FLORABELLE ALFONSO
3459 GAVINO, BENJIE SANTIAGO
3460 GAVIOLA, GILMAR SANCHEZ
3461 GAVIOLA, KRISTINE DOSEL
3462 GAWAT, JOCELYN FORTIN
3463 GAWID, ELIZABETH CONTRERAS
3464 GAYANES, URVEN SALES
3465 GAYASO, JONATHAN IGUALDO
3466 GAYLON, AURELIO BASIJAN
3467 GAYO, JESSIELYN TAMPOL
3468 GAYOSO, RONALYN YAPE
3469 GAZMEN, GRACE GUZMAN
3470 GAÑAS, KAY GUINO
3471 GECOMO, ERIC KRIS TAJAROS
3472 GEDUCOS, EVANGELINE DIPASUPIL
3473 GEGREMOSA, DOROTHY MAE SANCHEZ
3474 GEKING, FEVILYN LIBAG
3475 GELACIO, ANNALIZA ANANAYO
3476 GELACIO, MICHELLE ORQUIA
3477 GELASAN, CHARLES ALVIN ESMORES
3478 GELLA, CARMEL THERESE PAÑAS
3479 GELLA, IRALOU ABADIANO
3480 GELLIDO, KRISTINE JOY VILLAREAL
3481 GELUA, AMIE AGUSTINO
3482 GEMAR, JENIFE TORADO
3483 GEMARINO, JANN FLORES
3484 GEMINO, CYNTHIA TAVARRO
3485 GENABE, ARTEMIS CARBAQUIL
3486 GENEBLAZA, GERRY MAE TANALEON
3487 GENERAL, JUDITH BALILING
3488 GENERALAO, GRACE SABUNGAN
3489 GENETIANO, ROSALIE ROLOMA
3490 GENO, DIVINA MIDA SOLIJON
3491 GENODIA, DEVIE GLORY
3492 GENOSA, JOY OCDEN
3493 GENOSA, SWAMI LEBRILLA
3494 GENOVEA, GLORIOUS SAN JUAN
3495 GENOVIA, TISAH MAE DIGA
3496 GENTALLAN, CHARLENE ROSALES
3497 GENTALLAN, REGIEL LOMOTOS
3498 GENTAPO, ROSELIA MENOR
3499 GEONAGO, JENELYN ABELA
3500 GEONZON, LADY LETH TAPAYAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 72 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3501 GERADA, BETHEL GARCIA
3502 GERAL, GERLIE GENANDA
3503 GERALDEZ, BERNADITH ALFEREZ
3504 GERALDO, REALIZA RULLAN
3505 GERALE, MARIBETH TOBATO
3506 GERARDO, VANESSA ARIOLA
3507 GERASMIA, MONEER LABUYO
3508 GERBESE, MANILYN REMULTA
3509 GERNALE, DYRA GUATNO
3510 GERODIAS, DENNIS CANTIGA
3511 GEROMO, JOCELYN RETES
3512 GERONIMO, MARY JONN CARAY
3513 GERONIMO, MIRRIAM AMOR RAMIREZ
3514 GEROY, KATHERINE BARCELO
3515 GEVERA, JOHN MARK SALVANIA
3516 GIAN, GLANIE GAYE BELLO
3517 GIANAN, EMMA LYNN DE QUIROZ
3518 GIDAYAWAN, MIRALIE CHAVEZ
3519 GIDO, MARK ANTHONY MARABE
3520 GIERRAN, JENNILYN PASTITEO
3521 GIGA, JENON GOBRIS
3522 GIL, RAEJEN CALLEJA
3523 GIL, RENIEL TORRINO
3524 GILAGA, DIANA JANE ALMODAL
3525 GILAPAY, KRISTINE ANN TOLENTINO
3526 GILBOLINGO, MARIA LUZ DAMOS
3527 GILBUENA, FLORA MAY PEÑA DE LA
3528 GILE, KATRINA PATRIZIA BALANGUE
3529 GILONGOS, CLARIZA PADRO
3530 GIMADO, GIRLIE AGUITE
3531 GIMARINO, CHAREL ABANG
3532 GIMENA, MARY MAY VARQUEZ
3533 GIMENEZ, JANICE PEREZ
3534 GIMENO, DIANNE MAE MONTOYA
3535 GINER, ANA LIZA FUNA
3536 GINGGO, ANNALIZA MALOLOT
3537 GIOLAGA, ALFRED DAGAYLOAN
3538 GIPIT, JUVELYN FULO
3539 GIPITULAN, FREZIEL ORAN
3540 GIRADO, PRECIOUS DOROTHY REMO
3541 GIRAY, AILENE OPENIANO
3542 GIRAY, ALEJANDRO JR LAGRIMAS
3543 GIRON, AILYN JAVIER
3544 GIRONELLA, NIÑO JOSE RABUYA
3545 GLABOG, KIEMBERLYN GADIANO
3546 GLARIADA, CRISTENE PEREZ
3547 GLORIANE, GRACE LOILO
3548 GLORIOSO, RECHIE AYANGCO
3549 GO, KAYCEE CALDEO
3550 GO, MARIA JANINE ANGELA SAN JUAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 73 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3551 GO, ROSELLER YANGAO
3552 GOCO, CRYSTAL LYN SARROSA
3553 GOCOTANO, JHUN REY GALLON
3554 GOCOTANO, MARICEL DUHILAG
3555 GODEN, RYNALYN ALICO
3556 GODINEZ, ROSELYN DAÑO
3557 GOH, RANDEL JOY ALVARADO
3558 GOLORAN, MARIA FE PALMA
3559 GOLOSINDA, SUZETTE AWITIN
3560 GOLOSINO, JODERICK ALEPIO
3561 GOMEZ, CRISTINE ARGONCILLO
3562 GOMEZ, CYRES NOKOMIS LAO
3563 GOMEZ, DARRENJAKE BONIAO
3564 GOMEZ, JANET OLIVA
3565 GOMEZ, JOVANNI LASTIMOSO
3566 GOMEZ, NIÑA GOTIDO
3567 GOMEZ, ROBERT MAPANDO
3568 GOMIAL, BERNADETTE BONAN
3569 GOMONOD, ERLINDA BACO
3570 GONATO, RAQUEL GALLO
3571 GONO, RACHELLE NARIDO
3572 GONZAGA, ANGELIE JUNE RADORES
3573 GONZAGA, EMELY GARCIA
3574 GONZAGA, JELIE BIHAG
3575 GONZAGA, MA JEAN VILLEGAS
3576 GONZAGA, RONIEBELL GEBONGA
3577 GONZALES, AMY CASTILLO
3578 GONZALES, ANGELI ALEJO
3579 GONZALES, ELOIZA ROSITA
3580 GONZALES, ANNIE BATIDOR
3581 GONZALES, JAY LARD CAPIN
3582 GONZALES, JENNILYN COLIS
3583 GONZALES, JOAN REVEZA
3584 GONZALES, LAREINA ANNE ORTEGA
3585 GONZALES, MADONNA LADERA
3586 GONZALES, MARCHIE FERNANDEZ
3587 GONZALES, MERICAR PUYONG
3588 GONZALES, NELSON CALISAS
3589 GONZALES, VICTOR ESPEDIDO
3590 GOOPIO, BUENAFLOR REYNES
3591 GOPO, BERNARDO GERSANO
3592 GORANTES, ANNA MAE ROBLES
3593 GORDO, MARIA KENDIE BAOY
3594 GORGONIO, ALENIA ESPEJON
3595 GORGONIO, CHARLOTTE
3596 GORGONIO, MARIE FILIPINA BAYBAY
3597 GORION, BENJILE REFE
3598 GORORDO, PATRICK KRAEMER ABRANTES
3599 GOROSPE, KEITHLEEN GRACE BANICO
3600 GORRE, NICKSON PACIS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 74 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3601 GOTIANGCO, JEREZA MUNAR
3602 GOTIZA, ADAI LIYAH MONZON
3603 GOTOTOS, ARGELYN DELADIA
3604 GOZAR, PHILADELPHIA VILLAHERMOSA
3605 GOZON, ANAFLOR PAGAL
3606 GOZON, JUNVIC MARIA ABEJARON
3607 GOZUM, MELLUDI BIENAN
3608 GRAN, KARISSA NETZ JAPANA
3609 GRANADA, MILDRED RULIDA
3610 GRANADA, ROMEO JR CATUBIG
3611 GRANADO, KRISANE CAÑELAS
3612 GRANDE, CLAIRE MARIE LOPEZ
3613 GRANDE, GERALDINE MANGOBA
3614 GRANDE, LENIE MENSORADO
3615 GRATIS, CAROLINE GRAVADOR
3616 GRAVADOR, MARY GRACE NAPALANG
3617 GRAVADOR, REYNALDO ALEJANDRO
3618 GRAVINO, CLAIRE VILLASER
3619 GRAZA, MICHELLE JOY FRANCO
3620 GREGORI, MIKE SUBALDO
3621 GREGORIO, DONNAFEL ISMAEL
3622 GREGORIO, JAMAICA LYNN LIGAYA
3623 GRENGIA, ARSHYL GUINTO
3624 GRESULA, MA ALORA PIÑERO
3625 GRIVA, TRICIA MEDENILLA
3626 GRIÑO, EDDIELYN MARANTAL
3627 GROSPE, ROMNICK DIMARUCOT
3628 GUADALUPE, DARWIN RICAFORT
3629 GUADALUPE, JENELYN SUMERGIDO
3630 GUANCO, MERINELL ORDENACION
3631 GUANZING, DIANA SANTOS
3632 GUARDAQUIVER, MARJORIE TAGARAO
3633 GUARDE, JUANITO JR DALAWAMPU
3634 GUARIN, MICHELLE YBAÑEZ
3635 GUARINO, LORADEL DALIMPAPAS
3636 GUAVEZ, ALEJANDRO JR BRAÑA
3637 GUAY, NILO DE LUNA
3638 GUAÑIZO, HAROLD GAYTOS
3639 GUBALA, RUIZZA JANE TAFALLA
3640 GUBALLA, YSABELLE GABRIELE TAPERE
3641 GUBAN, ABEGAIL QUIPIA
3642 GUCOR, JOEL JAY PANANG
3643 GUDA, MARY KEZIAH PENIERO
3644 GUDES, MARSHA LAVARES
3645 GUDTAN, SINDY ABASTILLAS
3646 GUERRERO, CHARLAINE GUARIN
3647 GUERRERO, MARY JANE EDRADA
3648 GUERRERO, RACHELLE DIZON
3649 GUESE, JANINE PAULA YAMBAO
3650 GUEVARA, MARION HABANA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 75 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3651 GUEVARRA, JACKIELOU ILAO
3652 GUEVARRA, KATHERINE GONZALES
3653 GUEVARRA, MICHAEL GADON
3654 GUIAO, PAUL HENRY DOMINGO
3655 GUIBANGGUIBANG, RAZEL BISCAYNO
3656 GUICO, JONALYN MAGSINO
3657 GUILLEN, JEANETTE FERNANDEZ
3658 GUILLERMO, KATHLEEN JOY WAMIL
3659 GUILLERMO, RHENA MAPANAO
3660 GUIMBOR, NORHAYA ABBAS
3661 GUINEA, MARIFE BAHADE
3662 GUINGAB, MA INGRID SIAOTONG
3663 GUINGAB, MARICEL CATOLOS
3664 GUINILAC, RACHEL MANGLANG
3665 GUINITA, JONAH FERRER
3666 GUINITARAN, KAYCEE CLAR
3667 GUINTU, CINDERELLA ALONZO
3668 GUIRITAN, ANTONIA CLOMA
3669 GUIRON, AIMAE DINGCONG
3670 GULA, RICHARD NOTARTE
3671 GULDE, MA FATIMA BUMAGAT
3672 GULLE, FEVIE LUPIO
3673 GULLES, HONORINA
3674 GULMATICO, SHERRY LOUISE ELICANAL
3675 GULOY, SAMSON AVECILLA
3676 GULPE, RECHEL MORAÑA
3677 GULTIMO, RUTH NAMBATAC
3678 GUMACAL, CRISTINE SOLA
3679 GUMAHIN, MARGARET OGDIMAN
3680 GUMANOY, MA JONA SIMBAJON
3681 GUMAPON, ANITA VASIG
3682 GUMAWA, FRANCIS ANDRES
3683 GUMBAY, SUMAIYA MANSOR
3684 GUMIAL, MERLINA GALUM
3685 GUMITON, GENELYN OMILID
3686 GUNDA, BLANCA GRACE GLOBIO
3687 GUNDAY, ROSE CORAZON ESCARTIN
3688 GUNDAYAO, GENESIS DELA CRUZ
3689 GUNHURAN, MARIA FELMA REMUCHA
3690 GUNIO, MELODY DE VERA
3691 GUNTALILIB, RAFFHY TORRES
3692 GUPANA, SALOME BANTON
3693 GUROALIM, ASNIMA AMER
3694 GUTANG, RHEAN NACMAN
3695 GUTIERREZ, JESSIE NINER PADILLA
3696 GUTIERREZ, MA GENNY PING
3697 GUTIERREZ, MARIA TERESA MACALE
3698 GUTIERREZ, MARIE FRANCINE SOMOZA
3699 GUTIERREZ, NIÑA RICCI MARANAN
3700 GUTIERREZ, VENUS AGUILAR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 76 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3701 GUTIGULAO, ELAISA VILANABA
3702 GUZMAN, MA THERESA STO DOMINGO
3703 GUZON, MARLYN SANIEL

3704 H NAJIB, NORHANIE MACMOD
3705 HABULAN, AIVIE JOY ILIGAN
3706 HADJI HASSAN, ANAKHAREMAH SANGCOPAN
3707 HADJI SALIC, ABOLKAIR SARIPADA
3708 HADJI SALIC, BADRIAH RIGA
3709 HAINTO, DARYL JOY LLENA
3710 HALASAN, DAISY MAE GAMOLO
3711 HALIPA, MARY JOY ZABALA
3712 HALLARE, MARIDEL MAGALLANES
3713 HALLARES, GRETCHEN TROMPETA
3714 HALLASGO, ROSELYN ALLADA
3715 HALLAZGO, MA ANGELINA CADELIÑA
3716 HAMAC, JIMBOY CABAL
3717 HAMPAC, ELSA TUBLE
3718 HANDAG, RESEN ALPAS
3719 HAPIN, KHAY ANNE PARAS
3720 HAPINAT, HAROLD GLENN FABALE
3721 HAS, ANGELIE SALAS
3722 HATTON, JESSECA KAGAOAN
3723 HAWOD, VERLE ROGON
3724 HAYAG, HEZEL CAÑEDO
3725 HEGUILLENA, MARAN MORIMONTE
3726 HELARION, HERNALUZ MOSO
3727 HENOBIAGON, ROCHELLE CASE
3728 HERA, CHERVIL PEREZ
3729 HERAMIS, YVONNE JAROVILLA
3730 HERAÑA, JONADEL RAGUNJAN
3731 HERMOGENES, SHERRY ROSE GARCIA
3732 HERMOSA, CARYL FILOTEO
3733 HERMOSA, STELLA MARIE CEREZA
3734 HERMOSADA, MARY ANGELIE QUINATADCAN
3735 HERNAEZ, ABEGAIL TANGBAWAN
3736 HERNANDEZ, CHONA MARIE ALMENDRA
3737 HERNANDEZ, CYRIL ANTHONY TORRES
3738 HERNANDEZ, DIVINE GRACE PALENCIA
3739 HERNANDEZ, HENRY CABOLE
3740 HERNANDEZ, JENELIN TAPALES
3741 HERNANDEZ, JIREH ESTROBO
3742 HERNANDEZ, JUDEN MONTEMAYOR
3743 HERNANDEZ, MARICRIS TAPALES
3744 HERNANDEZ, MARY JHOY DE PEDRO
3745 HERNANDEZ, RICHEE ANN CASTILLO
3746 HERNANDO, NATANIEL ARCTURUS LOBEDICIS
3747 HERRERA, CHRISTINE ANNE GERZON
3748 HERRERA, JIMWEL DOMINGO
3749 HERRERA, NIZEL VILLAS
3750 HERUELA, MA REYLYN ROSAGARAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 77 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3751 HERVAS, IRENE AMORA
3752 HICBAN, MARICAR ASINAS
3753 HIDALGO, FINA AMAYAG
3754 HIDLAO, VANESA CAIDIC
3755 HIERRO, REZALITA PERANTE
3756 HIJASTRO, JENNY MORENO
3757 HILARIO, MELODINE TOGORES
3758 HILARIO, SUSANETTE REPAYO
3759 HILBERO, MARIA CHRISIELLE DE GUZMAN
3760 HILOTIN, ANNIELYN ORENDAIN
3761 HIMBING, JUSTINE JEDINAH JOCAME
3762 HIPOL, STEPHANIE CHOMLING
3763 HOCSON, MAY EDNA MURILLON
3764 HOJAS, JERLYN GACOT
3765 HOLLON, RUBY PITAS
3766 HOMBRE, YVONNE JAMISON
3767 HONRADA, LEIZEL TOBIAS
3768 HOOVER, REGINA DAVID
3769 HORSIRADA, ANELYN ANTONE
3770 HORTEL, RYSS JOSELI REPASO
3771 HORTILANO, JUNIFER FUENTES
3772 HORTIZUELA, LEA MAY HADOC
3773 HOYBIA, JURAICA SEREÑO
3774 HUAB, ANALYN GOTIS
3775 HUAG, KAREN FERNANDEZ
3776 HUALDE, CHRISTIE SHAYNE CORDOVA
3777 HUELE, REYZA FERMINDOZA
3778 HUERTA, KAREN DIAL
3779 HUERTAS, VENUS INGRID TAMORADA
3780 HUGUE, JESSA MARIE BACATAN
3781 HUI, AILEEN MAE TAYCO
3782 HULLEZA, GRACE MARIE DIOPENES
3783 HUNAS, HANNA DALIPE
3784 HURAÑO, NENITH TROYO
3785 IBARDOLAZA, KIMBERLY JUANICO
3786 IBARRAT, JANICE SUMALPONG
3787 IBAYAN, ERNESTO JR ARAOJO
3788 IBAÑEZ, CHERRY MEE JADULCO
3789 IBAÑEZ, JOEMER MALATE
3790 IBAÑEZ, KARRIZA MAE MANDADO
3791 IBAÑEZ, MARY CATHERINE PELOTA
3792 IBAÑEZ, RETCHEL ALIÑABON
3793 IBE, JUDIE GRACE GALEON
3794 IBLASIN, GINALYN RIMA
3795 IBRAHIM, FAHAD ASAALI
3796 IBRAHIM, JALILA ALTURA
3797 IBRAHIM, ROSELE DUCAL
3798 IBRAHIM, SAIMA SIAMAN
3799 IBRAHIM, SOHAERA SARIP
3800 ICALINA, DARRYL BOLUSAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 78 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3801 ICASIANO, BEATRIX LOULETTE SALEGUMBA
3802 ICBAN, ADRIAN SUSI
3803 IDAGO, MAY FLOR LITUB
3804 IDULSA, CHERYLLOU RODRIGUEZ
3805 IGASAN, MA CARMELITA TAMISIK
3806 IGCALINOS, RUSSEL MADULIN
3807 IGDALINO, DARRY MARK RONCALES
3808 IGLIANE, MA LYN PARTO
3809 IGLORIA, JENY GUANCO
3810 IGNACIO, CRESTALYN AGUSTIN
3811 IGNACIO, FLEURDELYS VILLANUEVA
3812 IGNACIO, JONALYN OAGDAN
3813 IGNACIO, MARY ANNE GRACE
3814 ILAGAN, GENEVIEVE AMORA
3815 ILAGAN, JOY CRIESEL OCAMPO
3816 ILAGAN, LEA KRISTINE CADIENTE
3817 ILAGAN, MA ELENA RAMOS
3818 ILAGAN, MARY GRACE MANAHAN
3819 ILALIM, GRACE BONIFACIO
3820 ILAO, ELAIN CELLO
3821 ILLAGA, RIZA GIOCA
3822 ILLANA, CYRIL SABELLINA
3823 ILLUT, LIZLIE ANDRIN
3824 ILON, HARIS TALAPAS
3825 IMAM, JANNAH ASMALA
3826 IMBANG, GELLIE MEE REYES
3827 IMPAS, MICHEL PEROSA
3828 IMPERIAL, CHEENEE JOY GRANADA
3829 IMPERIAL, DAHLIA CANIBAN
3830 INCIO, SALOMA SEVILLENO
3831 INDUS, ALMA GRACE SALE
3832 INFANTE, MARIA ELENA MENDOZA
3833 INGAL, MARILOU CAPULONG
3834 INGUA, GENIVIVE ROMAGOSA
3835 INIEGO, JAYSON VALDEZ
3836 INOC, MA TERESA SAGARINO
3837 INOCENCIO, ICY ESTACIO
3838 INOFERIO, IRENE PARONG
3839 INOLNAGAN, NOVELYNE LUBWAG
3840 INOT, CRIS HAIDEE LEBRES
3841 INOT, RAYMUND LIBRES
3842 INOVEJAS, MARIELLE FELICIANO
3843 INTAL, MA THERESA ORO
3844 INTAL, RHEMA JOY AGRA
3845 INTIA, CHRISTIAN JOY VACAL
3846 INTIA, JERALVIE BENAMIRA
3847 INTIA, WILETH JANE ENGUILLO
3848 INTIENZA, EMILY CANJA
3849 INTUD, MARIA CRISTINA BABOR
3850 IPAN, AILEEN MAYPA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 79 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3851 IPAN, MELESA AMODIA
3852 IRAN, CATHRINE REGLA
3853 ISIDRO, ALVIN FRANCISCO
3854 ISIP, ABIGAEL MUSNI
3855 ISLA, JIOSOA DAMASIN
3856 ISLA, MICHAEL MIKE PALABAY
3857 ISRAEL, MELINDA YODICO
3858 ITI, ARLYN JOY AMURAO

3859 JABALDE, JOSEPHINE ABERILLA
3860 JABELO, ANALIZA EYANA
3861 JABIAN, CHERRYL VILLARMA
3862 JABONILLO, JULIE ANN JALAPIT
3863 JABONILLO, MARY JANE VILLAMOR
3864 JABONITA, FELYN GRACE DAMAYO
3865 JACA, MELCHIE BINARAO
3866 JACINTO, JALYN MONTAÑO
3867 JACINTO, JENIBIB BIAG
3868 JACINTO, JOHN WAYNE VILLAFLOR
3869 JACINTO, MARIJEM OMESTO
3870 JACINTO, MONALIZA SORIANO
3871 JACOB, ERICA VICENTE
3872 JACOB, ESTROLITA VICENTE
3873 JACOB, EVALYN MIRANDA
3874 JACOB, KATHERINE BALATERO
3875 JACOB, SHERYL PRINCIPE
3876 JACOBE, MA BELEN ROMANO
3877 JACOBO, MAC FELIJ MIRARAN
3878 JACOLBE, BRENDA NIERRA
3879 JAGAPE, KIMBERLY LUCHANA
3880 JAGMIS, KRISTYL OXIA
3881 JAGUDILLA, VEVERLY ARCOS
3882 JAKOSALEM, MALOR LAOC
3883 JALECO, SHEENA DURAN
3884 JALIPA, JALYN DELOS SANTOS
3885 JALLORINA, JONATHAN CONDEZ
3886 JAMERO, JANINE JOPLO
3887 JAMERO, MARISA ONTONG
3888 JAMERO, MARY CATHERINE LEDESMA
3889 JAMILAR, SARAH JEAN PAHULAS
3890 JAMIN, FLOR BATAC
3891 JAMINDEN, CHARLIE ARELLANO
3892 JAMITO, CHENIE LAGUNERO
3893 JAMORA, ARJAY ENOFERIO
3894 JANAYON, CHELO SABALDANA
3895 JANCE, RAYMOND TAGONISA
3896 JANDA, NICHELLE NITURAL
3897 JANDAYAN, LIEZEL JANE GALOS
3898 JANER, MARIA DIANA CAMATA
3899 JANIO, JENIBEB FERRER
3900 JAPON, MARY LACE TUBOG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 80 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3901 JAPONE, ALGINN YZABEL CENTENO
3902 JAPSAY, ROSSLYN BILLABA
3903 JAPUS, JESEDAR PEÑA
3904 JAPUZ, RICHIE PEPITO
3905 JAQUE, AISAH MAE LARIOSA
3906 JARABATA, REZCHEL DESCARGAR
3907 JARAMEL, LORENZO HABON
3908 JARAMILLO, NIÑA ANGELICA RAMIREZ
3909 JARAVATA, JOEL LABAGUEN
3910 JARDIN, ROSE ANN MONARES
3911 JARDINEL, LORVI DE VERA
3912 JARDINERO, AIZA MAGANA
3913 JARINA, FERNANDO JR PINTOR
3914 JARIOL, APRIL DEBBIE CAUDOR
3915 JARLEGO, KRISTINE GRACE FAJARDO
3916 JARUYAN, CHARLEAN SITJAR
3917 JATICO, DIOSMIE BONGOS
3918 JAUCIAN, JHIMIELYN KOH
3919 JAVA, SONETTE GABAYERON
3920 JAVIER, CASEYLYN RECODOS
3921 JAVIER, JOHN NIKKO SAGOSO
3922 JAVIER, JUNO REMEE TEJANO
3923 JAVIER, KAREN JOY MOSCARDO
3924 JAVIER, KATRINA BIANCA OLIVEROS
3925 JAVIER, LUWELLA TRANIA
3926 JAVIER, MARJOY BERONILLA
3927 JAVIER, MELBA ALCANTARA
3928 JAVIER, RACHEL PEREZ
3929 JAVONILLO, VICTOR GREGORY PALAYLAY
3930 JAWOD, RICHARD PRETELA
3931 JAYA, ERMIE OPPUS
3932 JAYME, ROWENA APAO
3933 JAYME, RUXAN DONATO
3934 JERESANO, CHRISTINE FRAIDA JARABA
3935 JESALVA, FRANCIA BELEN
3936 JETAJOBE, WREN APRIL LAUREÑANA
3937 JILOCA, BELLA PECHUANCO
3938 JIMENEZ, CHARMAINE KAY GUBATAN
3939 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS MALONG
3940 JIMENEZ, JUSTINE TARRAGO
3941 JIMENEZ, MAYLYN
3942 JIMENEZ, REINA MARIE NOLASCO
3943 JINTALAN, ROMMEL JANAPIN
3944 JIOSON, DESIREE JOY DIONEDA
3945 JOANINO, HANNAH ERIKA MAGAAN
3946 JOLO, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
3947 JOMOC, AMALYN BACO
3948 JONOTA, SARAH JANE PUZON
3949 JORDAO, BRIGITTE JANE BOISER
3950 JORE, IMELY ROILES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 81 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

3951 JOREGUE, ARLYN LANGUIDO
3952 JORILLO, MARICRIS GUMANID
3953 JORNADAL, AIZA CRUZ
3954 JORNADAL, DIOLITA CATAYOC
3955 JOSAIN, MARK LAURENCE SEQUIÑA
3956 JOSE, ANDREA ARELI VILLANUEVA
3957 JOSE, DOMINIQUE FLORES
3958 JOSE, KETHELINE GANTE
3959 JOSE, MA RENCY GARCIA
3960 JOSE, MARIFE ISIDRO
3961 JOSE, RACHELLE LOUISE PESTAÑO
3962 JOSEP, JUVY EARL DELFIN
3963 JOSEPH, EMELYN CABALLERO
3964 JOSEPH, SOMARIE VILLANUEVA
3965 JOSOL, GRACE REYES
3966 JOYOSA, NOELYNNE EDORA
3967 JUACHON, ROSELLE CUIZON
3968 JUAN, JAYSON TAGANAS
3969 JUAN, LOVELY ROSE RIVERA
3970 JUAN, RIZZA PAULINE CABRERA
3971 JUANERIO, JENELYN LOVINO
3972 JUANEZA, CHRISTIAN ALMOGUERRA
3973 JUANICH, CATHY HEPIGA
3974 JUANILLO, GUILLERMA ANTIG
3975 JUATAS, GERALDINE ELMIDO
3976 JUATON, RESSIE MAY DURANO
3977 JUAYANG, MARY ANN CAHILO
3978 JUDIN, JOANNE GREFALDA
3979 JULATON, JECARLYN OSORIO
3980 JULIAN, CHERIE ANN MALIGTA
3981 JULIANES, HEZEL JOY GERAILLO
3982 JUMALON, BEE JAY GILAGA
3983 JUMALON, BERNADETTE PESTAÑO
3984 JUMALON, VIRGEL OBNIMAGA
3985 JUMAMOY, MALOU RODADO
3986 JUMAAS, AREIN SHIRASE MEMBREVE
3987 JUMAAS, MADELYN CENTILLAS
3988 JUMAPIT, JULITA BALUD
3989 JUMAQUIO, HAZEL SARMIENTO
3990 JUMARITO, JOSSIE MAÑAMOSA
3991 JUMAWAN, CATHERINE HANGCAN
3992 JUMAWAN, DONNA MAE ABUNYAWAN
3993 JUMPALAD, ALLAN LAGRAZON
3994 JUNDIS, JENARVIL RITCHELLE LUSTRE
3995 JUNIO, CARMINA BAUTISTA
3996 JUNIO, JOANNE PRADO
3997 JUNIO, JOHN HARLEY BAYRON
3998 JUNIO, MELODY CASTILLO
3999 JUNIO, NERISSA UBANDO
4000 JURADA, MARY LOURD TRAVILLA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 82 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4001 JURANE, JENIZA TAGURAN
4002 JURIAL, JEFFREY NESPEROS
4003 JUSTO, ODINA NABAT
4004 JUTBA, NEVILYN ABING
4005 KABIGTING, JOANNE DAVID
4006 KABINGUE, AZENITH LO
4007 KADUSALE, JEANETTE UBAG
4008 KALAW, KAMILLE RHODA RAMILO
4009 KALI, NORNISA ABDUL
4010 KASALA, ANNE THERESE APUYA
4011 KATUG, LEONARDA FABRO
4012 KENSON, KIRSTIE SAIDA ESPINOZA
4013 KHU, CHERRY AMOR PAJE
4014 KIDAP, SWEET JUHARA MAE MOWA
4015 KIDSOLAN, LOIDA TATAONEC
4016 KILAYCO, NEIL JOANE HADIA
4017 KINSUAN, JASMIN ACMAD
4018 KONNEK, MAE CLEFF LOMA-ANG
4019 KUNDIMAN, DESSA MAE JURIGEN
4020 LA MADRID, DIOSA MAGADIA
4021 LA PEÑA, MARY SARAH LORRAINE LORENZANA
4022 LABABO, ANGELOU AVILA
4023 LABAD, RONALD DEYPALUBOS
4024 LABADAN, EUGENE ARSOLA
4025 LABADAN, GERLY RANIDO
4026 LABADAN, IMIE GRACE CASIPONG
4027 LABADAN, JOHN
4028 LABADO, ARCHIE MAGSAEL
4029 LABADO, KIMBERLY OCAMPO
4030 LABADOR, REYSEL PEPITO
4031 LABAJO, CRISTIN MAY LAMPARA
4032 LABANAN, DUENNA SABROSO
4033 LABANG, JANELYN CHRISTE LAS-IRAS
4034 LABAO, LOVELYN DE ANGEL
4035 LABARDA, DHAREL JATE
4036 LABASTIDA, HAZEL PAJO
4037 LABASTILLA, MADELENE FLOREN
4038 LABAYOG, JEN KRISTOFF SEVIDAL
4039 LABIAL, JENNY FE QUIPANES
4040 LABIDE, GELYN GAGARIN
4041 LABINI, DARWIN LAPORE
4042 LABITAD, CHRISTIAN SUMATRA
4043 LABITAD, LARRY GABUTIN
4044 LABITAN, GREG DELA TORRE
4045 LABON, JHASMIN PAROHINOG
4046 LABOR, ERLYN CLAIRE BENDULA
4047 LABRADOR, ALESA MARIE DELGADO
4048 LABRADOR, CARLA MAE NETURA
4049 LABRADOR, MELANIE SALPOCIAL
4050 LABSAN, MARIA CAMILIA REPOLDA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 83 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4051 LABUGUEN, AILEEN MAINES
4052 LABUGUEN, AMIE GRACE MAINES
4053 LABUGUEN, MARIVIC LAZARO
4054 LABUGUIN, MARIA CRISTINA GEVERA
4055 LACABE, LIZA DUMAGUIT
4056 LACANDULA, CHRISTELLE FAYE BALSANO
4057 LACANDULA, JULIBETH ZAPANTA
4058 LACAP, ACE BENEDICT PRING
4059 LACARON, EPIFANIA DENAQUE
4060 LACAYA, MAIDEN JOY CARBA
4061 LACBAYAN, HANNAH ELISHAH ROSALES
4062 LACEA, EMELY REYES
4063 LACHICA, ARFE ESPINO
4064 LACNO, JENILYN JABILLES
4065 LACRO, MONA LIZA GIBALAY
4066 LACSAROM, DONNA MARIE CAHANAP
4067 LACSINA, MA RUTH PACANO
4068 LACSON, JANETTE AMANTIL
4069 LACSON, JENNY OCTAVIANO
4070 LACSON, MA TERESA CORPUZ
4071 LACTAOTAO, PRINCE JULIO NOOL
4072 LADAN, KORINNA TAMBIGA
4073 LADAO, LIANNE LOPEZ
4074 LADERA, JANELIN BOCO
4075 LADICA, EVELYN DELA FUENTE
4076 LADORES, MARY GRACE DEL VALLE
4077 LAFORTEZA, CRISTY-ANN BUTAY
4078 LAFORTEZA, JORDAN SORIANO
4079 LAFUENTE, ANABELLE MORIA
4080 LAGAN, DHIONEL JAN CONDE
4081 LAGAN, R-JAY ASTILLERO
4082 LAGARE, AIRENN MAE OCON
4083 LAGARE, MARICHU OMANDAM
4084 LAGARNIA, MARIGOLD CABALLES
4085 LAGARTO, JOHN BRIGAÑA
4086 LAGAS, MARY FATIMA PONTERAS
4087 LAGAT, EUGENE RAVIDAS
4088 LAGATA, ISMIRA HIBAYA
4089 LAGAZO, ALDEN SERRANO
4090 LAGGUI, ABEGAIL NACURAY
4091 LAGMAY, LOVELY PASCUA
4092 LAGONOY, SARAH JANE DESPUIG
4093 LAGOY, RALPH CATANE
4094 LAGPAO, JOHN CARLO DOCTOR
4095 LAGRADILLA, LUZ DELGADO
4096 LAGUE, DAWN SHERY JEAN CASTRO
4097 LAGUERTA, ANNA MARGARITA SALVADOR
4098 LAGUIT, HELEN AQUINO
4099 LAGUITAN, CRISELDA SENO
4100 LAGULAY, ARJIE PAREJA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 84 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4101 LAGURA, JOYCE BOLOYOS
4102 LAGUSAY, KATHLEEN GRACE ALBERCA
4103 LAGUSTAN, REA LYN MODIONG
4104 LAJARA, DIANNA MANGULABNAN
4105 LAJARA, NODESSA FRONDA
4106 LAJARA, ROLDAN ESTOLE
4107 LALA, SALMAH ABEDIN
4108 LALAG, BREGEN TALIS
4109 LALAMUNAN, JELLY ESGUERRA
4110 LALES, JAMES PAUL BAUTISTA
4111 LALES, KENNETH BAUTISTA
4112 LALIMARMO, MELANDRO SORIANO
4113 LALUSIN, ERVIN JEROME ALVAREZ
4114 LAM, JOSEPHINE CALAR
4115 LAMANILAO, ELIZABETH POTANE
4116 LAMCA, SHAYNE ARSENAL
4117 LAMDAG, JEANERITA JERUSALEM
4118 LAMPA, KRISHIELA KAMILLE BARLAM
4119 LAMPARAS, MARDONIO JR DALOGDOG
4120 LAMPREA, CRISTY JOY CLAMOR
4121 LAMPUSAN, MA JOAN MATURAN
4122 LANANTE, VERNAGRACE ADRALES
4123 LANARIA, DIACEL LEYSA
4124 LANDASAN, LETICIA BANTAYAN
4125 LANDICHO, JASMINE JOYCE MANALO
4126 LANDICHO, KAREN AGUILERA
4127 LANDICHO, KRISTAL IMPORTA
4128 LANDICHO, MARY JANE REYES
4129 LANDICHO, RENALYN ABLEGINA
4130 LANDICHO, RICHELLE ZAMORA
4131 LANES, ARCHELLIE RODRIQUEZ
4132 LANG-AY, ARIANNE NACOD-AM
4133 LANGBAYAN, ERVIN APOLOG
4134 LANGRES, CHERRY ANN GREJALDO
4135 LANGUITA, AILYN NANO
4136 LANGUTAN, CHERRYLYN TAMBIEN
4137 LANITON, LAURENCE LADRA
4138 LANNU, MACL VER GAMAY
4139 LANSANG, JANELLE KAY VELEZ
4140 LANSANGAN, JEAN CASTRONUEVO
4141 LANSANGAN, JOHN RAY ROXAS
4142 LANTACA, KAMILLE KRIS BALANGITAO
4143 LANTACO, DEXTER JAN COBOL
4144 LANUZA, MARRY JOY GALARIO
4145 LANUZO, FATIMA MELODY ABONAL
4146 LANZAROTE, ERIKA BERTULFO
4147 LANZUELA, MIA TANDOY
4148 LAO, JOLIBEE BUENAFLOR
4149 LAO, METCHELOU BONDAD
4150 LAPADA, LEA ALMA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 85 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4151 LAPAZ, ANNALIZA TAMBAL
4152 LAPINIG, DESIREE CLAIRE CALO
4153 LAPITAJI, JESA PABROA
4154 LAPIZ, LAIDYGRACE NAVARRA
4155 LAPPAY, MARYCRIS BAUTISTA
4156 LAPUAG, CRISOLITO JUYAD
4157 LAPUZ, MARIA MIRAFLOR DE GUZMAN
4158 LAPUZ, MICHILL HANS PULGA
4159 LARA, BLAISE DIANE ADLAWAN
4160 LARA, LEVELYN SARAD
4161 LARAWAN, RUCEL MARIE TUAZON
4162 LARCENA, DAISY TURIANO
4163 LARDIZABAL, MARY MILLAREZ
4164 LARGA, JOANA ROSE DE MESA
4165 LARGADO, JANET GELIG
4166 LARGO, DIANNE TENEFRANCIA
4167 LARIBA, MARIA FLORDELUNA UCAT
4168 LARIDA, WELTER ACLARACION
4169 LARIOSA, JOAN JEBULAN
4170 LARIOSA, MARICEL VILLAHERMOSA
4171 LAROYA, RUBIELYN JAVILLONAR
4172 LAS MARIAS, ALCYONE LORENZO
4173 LAS PIÑAS, CAMILLE ROXANNE TORRES
4174 LASAFIN, ROGIELYN ACQUIAT
4175 LASALA, BEATRICE THEA EJERCITO
4176 LASCUÑA, GERIC BRYLE BUFE
4177 LASDOCE, CHRISTINE ALCALDE
4178 LASOTA, CINDETTE JANE MILLADO
4179 LASTIERRE, LARA MAE GONZAGA
4180 LASTIMOSO, JONAR SANCHEZ
4181 LASTRELLA, ALLAN OLMO
4182 LATIGAY, MA ARRA JAY BERCES
4183 LATINA, JERECO DE CHAVEZ
4184 LATO, LHERRA MAE MARTEL
4185 LATORRE, KRISTINE ILLANA
4186 LATORRE, SHERYLL MAE ABUNDO
4187 LATOZA, JAIME GALLEGO
4188 LATOZA, JENETH MOSQUERA
4189 LATURNAS, DIVINE GRACE LACHICA
4190 LAUD, JULIET MANALO
4191 LAUDATO, CHARIZZA AMIT
4192 LAUDATO, ROBELIE VILLANUEVA
4193 LAUDE, MARY ANN GERONIMO
4194 LAUDE, ROXANNE LAMBERTE
4195 LAUHERTA, LEOLYNDA ALMANON
4196 LAUNICO, MAY LANIE FRANCIA
4197 LAUREANO, CRISTINA SEVILLA
4198 LAUREL, RACHELL GELERA
4199 LAURELLA, MARIEL BOLIVAR
4200 LAURENIO, MA LYRA ANN SALMORIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 86 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4201 LAURENTE, JULIEPRES BUYUGAN
4202 LAURIO, MOISES ESPARAS
4203 LAURITO, MARIECRIS IMPERIAL
4204 LAURON, JOSEPHINE RALIA
4205 LAUROS, CURLY FRITZ FLORES
4206 LAUROS, RITZEL DANO
4207 LAUT, JOAN SALUYA
4208 LAUT, YASMYRAH PANGANDAG
4209 LAUZON, JOMAR ABENIDO
4210 LAVADIA, GEMMAFLOR ALBAO
4211 LAWAGAN, RODEA FALAO-ED
4212 LAWAS, DIOVANNE DABLO
4213 LAYCO, MARGIE DELA CRUZ
4214 LAYDAN, MORHATA SANSALANI
4215 LAYLAY, KAREN KIM MANALOTO
4216 LAYNESA, OWENJAN DE LA TORRE
4217 LAYONG, JENNELYN FLORES
4218 LAYOS, ROXANNE MAN-ON
4219 LAYSON, MAE ANN AGUILAR
4220 LAYUGAN, CAROLINA WISWIS
4221 LAZARO, JHUNNA DEL MIANDO
4222 LAZO, EIRISH DIALA
4223 LAÑO, MARVIN ESPINO
4224 LEABRES, FATI-LOU BALDEDARA
4225 LEAL, SHERLYN MONTILLANO
4226 LEAÑO, BONNALYN CABRALES
4227 LEBITA, ANGELA MORALES
4228 LEBUNA, EMELY MORENO
4229 LEBUNFACIL, JERCYL CELO
4230 LECIAS, MA RHEZEL CLAMOCHA
4231 LEDAMA, MA BRENDA EGUIA
4232 LEDDA, MARINEL ARGAYOSO
4233 LEDESMA, JAEL FAITH TANGLAO
4234 LEDESMA, MA CATALINA ENRIQUEZ
4235 LEE, GRETEL JUANITO
4236 LEE, MARY ANN FARAH ARANGCON
4237 LEGADOS, LLOYD LEGASPI
4238 LEGADOS, LOCHEL CLAIRE AÑEZ
4239 LEGASPI, MIGUELA PASAY
4240 LEGASPI, PETER PAUL PAGARAN
4241 LEGASPI, RIO SEDICO
4242 LEGATUB, RENANTE TAMOR
4243 LEGONDO, GLYZA BALBOA
4244 LEGRIA, ELVIRCY MONTINOLA
4245 LEGUARDA, EMELYN RAMIREZ
4246 LEGUERA, DONNA NAVIO
4247 LELIS, MELANIE BELMONTE
4248 LEONES, APRIL ANN LUCINDO
4249 LEONIDA, ARLYN BAYOT
4250 LEONOR, BEVERLYN CAÑETE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 87 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4251 LEONOR, HONNELY QUERUBIN
4252 LEONOR, JENNY LOU PAGADU-AN
4253 LESTINO, CENDY LIBONA
4254 LETADA, MARJOE LISTANA
4255 LETRAN, RUTHCHELLE CABUSOR
4256 LETSONCITO, SHEILA MAY REFORMA
4257 LEVANTINO, ELENA ESPELA
4258 LIANO, CELIA BIG-ASAN
4259 LIAVER, EDELYN FARILLON
4260 LIBAGO, DISIRE TEVES
4261 LIBANAN, BRYAN ADENA
4262 LIBANGAN, ALYNE JOY CHAKITON
4263 LIBATO, ROSELYN LOPINA
4264 LIBAY, RIZA TULANG
4265 LIBO-ON, DANFRIX GUARIN
4266 LIBO-ON, JULIE VINE SICAPORE
4267 LIBO-ON, KRYSTEL KATE KAYE MONTERO
4268 LIBO-ON, WYNNEL ABAYON
4269 LIBOON, JEAN ESTOESTA
4270 LIBOT, AGNES DALANGIN
4271 LIBRANDA, KATHLEEN JOY OLETA
4272 LIBRANDO, GERALDINE ESPAÑA
4273 LIBRE, ARNEL VIADNES
4274 LIBRE, JOVY MANILAG
4275 LIBRES, MA CRISTINA TEJADA
4276 LIBROJO, EILEEN PATRICIA GUINTO
4277 LICARDO, LUCIA MARIE QUIÑONES
4278 LICAWAN, SARAH JANE LAURESTA
4279 LICAYAN, HELDIN DOÑA
4280 LICUANAN, JOVELYN BANIQUED
4281 LICUDINE, DESIREE ESPE
4282 LICUDO, DEMY JAVIER
4283 LIDA, RENIEL SOTELO
4284 LIGCUBAN, MARELYN MEJORADA
4285 LIGERO, JOY GIE PAMPLONA
4286 LIGON, CAMILLE VICTORIA MACANAS
4287 LIGUIT, MARICEL MAIGTING
4288 LIGUTAN, NIEJEL DOÑA
4289 LIHAYLIHAY, MARY ANN MALAYON
4290 LIM, CATHERINE ESTERNON
4291 LIM, ELENA PEREZ
4292 LIM, HARLENE GRACE BAUTISTA
4293 LIM, MA JOSIE MALINAO
4294 LIM, MIRIAM SAMSON
4295 LIM, TRIZA HELAINE GO
4296 LIMBAGA, MA SHEILA TORRES
4297 LIMBAROC, JANE CABASING
4298 LIMBAS, GASPAR MASCARDO
4299 LIMBAUAN, LAUREN APPLE GUNDAYAO
4300 LIMENDOG, MA MELESSA ADUDANG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 88 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4301 LIMMANO, MAE HYACINTH PINKIHAN
4302 LIMOCON, JAY MARLENE OMAHOY
4303 LIMON, ROSEMARIE JOY LASTIMOZA
4304 LIMPANGOG, JESSA VILLAMOR
4305 LINA, ISABEL KRISTINE ATIENZA
4306 LINA, NUVAIN BOOTS MEA
4307 LINAGA, JONELYN RAFOLS
4308 LINAJA, ELIEZA RISTAR
4309 LINGACION, ANALOU CABANOS
4310 LINGAT, RICHARD SURALTA
4311 LINGAWLINGAW, ELLEN FERNANDEZ
4312 LINGCO, NOMER ESTOR
4313 LINIHAN, JOAN RICAROS
4314 LIOANAG, EMILE VICTOR CASICA
4315 LIPA, LOUIE TAMAYO
4316 LIPAO-PAO, EMILYN DELAN
4317 LIPATA, AMELIA SOCORRO
4318 LIPATA, JULIETO REBUCAS
4319 LIPURA, MA ROSALIE FONTANILLA
4320 LIRAZAN, MAURICIO JR CARCALLAS
4321 LISCANO, SCARLET ORBE
4322 LISONDRA, GERRY JR SABANG
4323 LISWID, SHERYLL SOLANO
4324 LITUAÑAS, SHELLA BAGOLBOL
4325 LIWANAG, LUCELMA DE LA PEÑA
4326 LIZADA, ANN MARIE SAMSON
4327 LIZANO, ODELON ROSALES
4328 LLAGAS, ANTONIO OLID
4329 LLAGAS, FARAH GRACE ANG
4330 LLAMADA, REGINA LIBATON
4331 LLAMERA, JENNIFER ABUS
4332 LLAMES, CHRISTINE PACLIBAR
4333 LLANES, APRIL MATEO
4334 LLANES, BETCHIE ROSE FERNANDEZ
4335 LLANES, MARIA CRISELDA DINGCOG
4336 LLANES, MELODY CABERO
4337 LLANO, JENNIFER GREGORIO
4338 LLANTADA, JOAN PACAL
4339 LLAVAN, CATHERINE DANGAN
4340 LLAVER, IRENE ORTIZ
4341 LLEGUNAS, ROCHE ENMACINO
4342 LLENAS, LEROY JR DUGENIO
4343 LLERA, DIANA ROMAN
4344 LLIDO, MA CRISELDA TRUYA
4345 LLORCA, JESSA BALUNCIO
4346 LLOREN, MARK JOSEPH ZULITA
4347 LLOREN, RANDY SALAZAR
4348 LLOREN, VIRGINIA PETEROS
4349 LLORENTE, CATLEYA JEAN TADEO
4350 LLOSALA, JIDELYN CANON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 89 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4351 LOBIANO, ELVIRA ERAN
4352 LOBO, JENNIFER BENITEZ
4353 LOCSIN, MA ROSALIA DALIVA
4354 LODONIA, JOSEPHINE CABASAN
4355 LOFRANCO, MARIA TERESA DELAURO
4356 LOGATIC, CHRIS CRUDA
4357 LOGIA, MARIA ASELA LLANTINO
4358 LOGRO, MARILOU DOLO
4359 LOKING, JOVERT PUERTAS
4360 LOMANDAS, SHEENA LANDINGIN
4361 LOMBOY, JINNY VITT LAPIDEZ
4362 LOMBOY, MARY JOANNE OROZCO
4363 LOMOCSO, MARY JANE SILAO
4364 LOMONGO, RICARDO JR ALAO
4365 LOMOSBOG, LORENZA DIAO
4366 LOMOT, ANNA MARIE LAVIÑA
4367 LONGAN, SHERYL-ANN ALLEG
4368 LONGINO, CANDICE GINER
4369 LONTOC, MAY PETIL
4370 LONZAMIA, AILEEN LLAGAS
4371 LOOR, RUTH IBAÑEZ
4372 LOPERA, JOY BOSE
4373 LOPEZ, AILEEN OTOM
4374 LOPEZ, ANA MAY ELDUAY
4375 LOPEZ, CECIL BALMORIA
4376 LOPEZ, CHRISTOPHER CASABON
4377 LOPEZ, CLINT PALCES
4378 LOPEZ, JANICE INTERIOR
4379 LOPEZ, JAYCEL SABINO
4380 LOPEZ, JOMELLIE GALAPON
4381 LOPEZ, JULANIE CODINO
4382 LOPEZ, MA REGINA CARMINA VILLA-REAL
4383 LOPEZ, MARIA CRISTINA DIVINO
4384 LOPEZ, MARY LENIE MONTANES
4385 LOPEZ, MARYLET MAYOR
4386 LOPEZ, MICHELLE BRITANICO
4387 LOPEZ, RENCHELLE SERRANO
4388 LOPEZ, RHAPSODY PARINAS
4389 LOQUINERIO, RICH VILLAMOR
4390 LOR, EVA GAMANA
4391 LORA, EMELYN PEPE
4392 LORCHA, SALVE CAMACHO
4393 LORENA, DEXTER LAPITAN
4394 LORENTE, ROCHELL JALMASCO
4395 LORENZANA, ANN RACQUEL SAYCO
4396 LORENZO, HEARTY COLUMBRES
4397 LORENZO, JOYLIN SABADO
4398 LORENZO, JUNABEL BAGNAS
4399 LORENZO, RAFAEL NIÑO MACARAEG
4400 LORENZO, RONA RUTH VILLANUEVA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 90 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4401 LORENZO, VILMA OCHOA
4402 LORETO, SHYRYL MAY AURELIO
4403 LORIA, NIMROD POTORIO
4404 LORICA, JEMMALYN ATUTUBO
4405 LOROT, LOURDES KAY LIBANAN
4406 LOROT, MICHAEL FREDERICK PORTON
4407 LOS BAÑOS, SHIELA VINCOY
4408 LOSAURO, JEISHA TALITE
4409 LOTA, GRETCHEN EIGO
4410 LOTA, JEESON BASTILLADOR
4411 LOVINO, CHEERBETZ TAMAYO
4412 LOYOLA, APRIL GUTIERREZ
4413 LOYOLA, EMELYN ABUBO
4414 LOYOLA, GEORGIA SAYAM
4415 LOZADA, LADY JEAN PEROY
4416 LOZADA, MARIO JR CUARTERON
4417 LOZADA, MARY LUVJOY BALATERO
4418 LOZANO, ALYN MARAVILLAS
4419 LOZANO, LUZVIMINDA SOLIMAN
4420 LOZANO, MIA IGNACIO
4421 LU, MARLON ESMAEL
4422 LUAY, KARREN ANN DUMALAG
4423 LUBANDINA, SENDELYN BESARIO
4424 LUBAPIS, MIEZLE BATO
4425 LUBENARIA, WAYNE CASARINO
4426 LUBGUBAN, AUDYGIN UZARRAGA
4427 LUBIGAN, HANNAH ELOJA
4428 LUBRICO, BEVERLY CASTRO
4429 LUCAS, MYLA RIO PULMANO
4430 LUCBAN, CELIT CAMBRONERO
4431 LUCELO, RHEALYN LLANOS
4432 LUCERO, AIZA COSIDO
4433 LUCERO, ANALIZA REYES
4434 LUCERO, ANGELICA ABELLA
4435 LUCERO, NENETTE COMONAL
4436 LUCES, HYACINTH PAGUTE
4437 LUCEÑA, KIMBERLY JOY NISPEROS
4438 LUCEÑA, MICHELL ANDES
4439 LUCEÑO, ARCELIE CATAQUIZ
4440 LUCIANO, ANGELICA PEÑARANDA
4441 LUCIANO, KRISTINE SANTIAGO
4442 LUDOVICE, MARJORIE LOTINO
4443 LUEGO, ROLANDA TESIORNA
4444 LUGSANAY, MAE SALCES
4445 LUIS, DIVINE GRACE BUWAY
4446 LUMABAO, JAMAILAH ELUMBA
4447 LUMABI, JONALYN CEA
4448 LUMACAD, FRANKLIN PLAZA
4449 LUMACTOD, JULIET BAYA
4450 LUMAGOD, BLANCHE TISADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 91 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4451 LUMAIN, MARIE SOLEIL MARABULAS
4452 LUMAMPAO, JAYNE UGDAMIN
4453 LUMAMPAO, MAE ROSALES
4454 LUMANDONG, AMENA MAING
4455 LUMANGAYA, KRIS BARANDA
4456 LUMANTAO, ANA KATRINA BATAUSA
4457 LUMANTAS, KATHY VALLESER
4458 LUMAWAG, ANALYN SAHILAN
4459 LUMAWAG, DESIRELY LACUARTA
4460 LUMAYAG, DOLORES BECERIL
4461 LUMBAO, CHEMRA CHLOE OBENIETA
4462 LUMBAO, DIANA MAE REQUILLAS
4463 LUMBAO, MARY JOY MIRABEL
4464 LUMBAY, LENIE JOY UNDAN
4465 LUMBERA, JOVAN LAPASTORA
4466 LUMBO, JOEMER ORDONA
4467 LUMBO, MONALIZA CHICHIRITA
4468 LUMICQUIO, YVONNE JOY BUGNAY
4469 LUMILIS, GILDA CANTIL
4470 LUMINES, MARIA ISABEL BAWINGAN
4471 LUMING, JEANIELYN ANN ARBINING
4472 LUMINGO, JOVENCIA ABUCAY
4473 LUMNA, NADJERAH MAMARE
4474 LUMOGDANG, AMETHYST SERNAL
4475 LUMOGDANG, JESSICA ALOJADO
4476 LUMPAY, MARY FRANCES FERNANDEZ
4477 LUMUCSO, KRISTINA BARZAGA
4478 LUMUNTOC, ARLNOLD EMBOL
4479 LUNA, RIO FATIMA DIMARANAN
4480 LUNASIN, ANALYN UYPALA
4481 LUNES, JOAN GABIS
4482 LUNETA, FRANCIS CYRIL CASTILLA
4483 LUNIO, RIO MARSHA PROCORATO
4484 LUNTAD, ROXAN TIMARIO
4485 LUPAO, MARTINA GAONG
4486 LUPAZ, MIRASOL DEGAMO
4487 LUSICA, JONAFLOR BARATAS
4488 LUSTIVA, RONNA BELLA URTUA
4489 LUTA, ANALYN LAMBOJON
4490 LUTAO, BEVERNYM WAGAS
4491 LUZADA, JENNY CARINE BORROMEO
4492 LUZANTA, TIARA TANLOGON
4493 LUZON, DREXEL GAMALE
4494 MAAMO, RACHELLE MAE GABUA
4495 MAANO, JURIE CUATON
4496 MAANO, RONA GENERALAO
4497 MAASIN, ROGER CABUCO
4498 MABAL, ELAINE SOLIMAN
4499 MABALA, ARLENE MACAS
4500 MABALOT, ALYSSA JANE GONZALES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 92 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4501 MABALOT, NICSON TING
4502 MABANAG, ANGELIQUE MORCOSO
4503 MABAQUIAO, JAN LENDYLL AYSON
4504 MABAYLAN, JONESSA MAE JARANILLA
4505 MABBAGU, MARICRIS CASELA
4506 MABBORANG, MAXIMA CATABAY
4507 MABEZA, WELLA CARLA MAY PERMEJO
4508 MABIDA, DONNAH MARIE ACOSTA
4509 MABILOG, CLAUDIO JR ORDINARIA
4510 MABINI, JENNA MAE SORIANO
4511 MABONG, JUVELYN JACOSALEM
4512 MABUNGA, BASIL FLORES
4513 MABUNGA, JOHN ERICSON GINGOYON
4514 MABUTI, LORENA IGNACIO
4515 MACA, RICHELLE REMANDABAN
4516 MACABABBAD, MARILOU BENEDICTA
4517 MACABACYAO, SHERYL BAUTISTA
4518 MACABANDING, JAMAIAH NAGA
4519 MACABANI, JOAN FEROLINO
4520 MACABUGAO, ANNIE ROSE BALLESTEROS
4521 MACABURAS, AILENE CASTILLO
4522 MACADINE, VICTOR JR ALAPAG
4523 MACADINI, JOY DUGENIO
4524 MACAJAS, GLAIZA FE TORREJOS
4525 MACALINTAL, AZILLE CASTUERAS
4526 MACALMA, BRYAN IGNACIO
4527 MACALMA, LUDY CRIS CURAMMENG
4528 MACALMA, SHIELA MAE PORTUGAL
4529 MACALOS, MARGIE LADIO
4530 MACAM, GLEMOR FUEDAN
4531 MACANANG, JINKY LANGUIAN
4532 MACAPAGAL, JAN ABBEY MACASPAC
4533 MACAPANTON, NOR-MALIAH BATUGAN
4534 MACAPAS, VERGILIO II AQUINO
4535 MACARAAN, JENNYLYN SETH GALZOTE
4536 MACARAEG, VABETH CALIMLIM
4537 MACARANAS, MARK MILLENA
4538 MACASA, JOY GASPE
4539 MACASAET, MARIA VERONICA GERON
4540 MACASARTE, JEAN MAE MODELO
4541 MACASAYA, SHIELA ROSE AZUL
4542 MACASINAG, MICHAEL LUCILLA
4543 MACASLING, MECHELLE DENSING
4544 MACATANGAY, RHEA MAYUGA
4545 MACATINDOG, CAIRONISA SAIDON
4546 MACAULING, DONNA GRACE ARRAZOLA
4547 MACAYA, JERAMMIE GUILLERMO
4548 MACAYAN, RALYN TERO
4549 MACEDA, CEZAR JR SALAZAR
4550 MACHICA, LAURA OPONG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 93 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4551 MACHICA, MIRASOL OPONG
4552 MACO, MANILYN BUG-OS
4553 MACO, RICHARD ARBIOL
4554 MACOD, OMAIRA DEMARUNSING
4555 MACUA, SINCLAIRE SHEEN PACHECO
4556 MACUL, LEAH KRIS GONZAGA
4557 MACULA, REDIOLYN FAMPULA
4558 MACUNAT, ROWENA LIVELO
4559 MACUNAY, RIGINO JR TINAJA
4560 MACUNDO, KATHY MUEL
4561 MADANOM, KARREN JOY ANIWASAL
4562 MADARCOS, NELROSE EDIPCION
4563 MADEJA, RUBELEE BALEÑA
4564 MADERA, RHEA-ANN SAUSA
4565 MADERAZO, LAURIZE ADAR
4566 MADI, NASSER KULIDTOD
4567 MADID, BAI SAIDAH BUNGCAYAO
4568 MADLAMBAYAN, HAZEL VALENCIA
4569 MADLANGBAYAN, RENANTE TIANGA
4570 MADRIAGA, CRISLYN MAASIN
4571 MADRIAGA, GRETA FAYE BUMANGLAG
4572 MADRID, CHRISTOPHER COLLADO
4573 MADRID, MARY GRACE MANGAMPO
4574 MADRIDEJO, GERALDINE MAE DY
4575 MADRIGAL, LAIZA LACDAO
4576 MADRIGAL, PATRICIA MAE UY
4577 MADURO, AGRILITA JIMINA TRADIO
4578 MADURO, KRISTINA MACARAEG
4579 MAESTRADO, DENNIS CAPAPAS
4580 MAESTRO, REGGIE ROYO
4581 MAGADA, EMILY PEREZ
4582 MAGADIA, ROVELYN CATAPANG
4583 MAGALLANES, JENNIFER ANNE MADERAZO
4584 MAGALLANES, MARIA DAHLIA SIBI
4585 MAGALLANES, MYLENE MOSCOSO
4586 MAGALONG, JONALYN SERAFICA
4587 MAGALOP, MICHELLE PADILLO
4588 MAGALZO, ALDRIN ROSAL
4589 MAGANA, ANN GEE GALOSO
4590 MAGANA, RHOBIE-ANNE CATIPAY
4591 MAGANTO, ANTONIO JR MUYCO
4592 MAGAT, DIANNE HAZEL GOMEZ
4593 MAGAT, MARITES IBAY
4594 MAGAWAY, JEFFERSON SADAGNOT
4595 MAGAYONES, PRINCESS BALMES
4596 MAGAÑAN, JOCELITO MARAPAO
4597 MAGBANUA, ANNA ROSE BACONGON
4598 MAGBANUA, KYNNETH MATUGAS
4599 MAGBITANG, CHARISSE ANN DELOS SANTOS
4600 MAGBUKID, MARIA FE GACAYAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 94 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4601 MAGDADARO, JONA MAE AGUILAR
4602 MAGDIRILA, RICHARD CRUZ
4603 MAGDULA, MARY GRACE PACATANG
4604 MAGDURULANG, DAREN HIDALGO
4605 MAGGAY, ROMULO JR MELAD
4606 MAGHANOY, NOVIELYN ALEMAN
4607 MAGHANOY, SHEILA MAE BACUS
4608 MAGHARI, JAMES AROJADO
4609 MAGHINAY, JASON NICAVERA
4610 MAGLAHUS, NIÑO CAGADAS
4611 MAGLASANG, MARDIE MANGUBAT
4612 MAGLASANG, MERLYN LOSA
4613 MAGLASANG, SYMOND OGOC
4614 MAGLIA, MELONIE PAKINKIN
4615 MAGLUNOB, AIZA MAYBUENA
4616 MAGLUNOB, DONNA MAE AMAR
4617 MAGLUNSOD, JUNIELYN BOBOROL
4618 MAGMOYAO, MYLA CABANNAG
4619 MAGNAONG, PRISTINE BACABIS
4620 MAGNATE, BIANCA CAMILLE BANTILLO
4621 MAGNO, KATRINE MANUEL
4622 MAGNO, LESLIE MAGTALAS
4623 MAGO, ALVIN HINANAY
4624 MAGO, ROMIELYN NAPARAN
4625 MAGPANTAY, MARITES PANGA
4626 MAGPUSAO, MEFEL JEM ABAYON
4627 MAGRAMO, MARIA FATIMA BARBOSA
4628 MAGSANAY, OFELIA MANTILLA
4629 MAGSANOC, MA ALYANA BADILLA
4630 MAGSIANO, GENEROSA SABOG
4631 MAGSINO, BLESSEL DUMANGAS
4632 MAGSIPOC, MARY JOY BADILES
4633 MAGTAAN, PAUL JAMES DATUIN
4634 MAGTARAYO, VIRGINIA REGIDOR
4635 MAGUINUNKA, NORHANAH ABDULRAHMAN
4636 MAGULOD, CHONA BALISI
4637 MAGULOD, GILBERT JR CABILANGAN
4638 MAGYANO, ELVIRA BOGHONG
4639 MAHILUM, SHERY-ANN CANILLAS
4640 MAHINIL, JEAN MARIE GANO
4641 MAHIPOS, SUHAYNA PORRAS
4642 MAHUMOT, EMMA URBUDA
4643 MAHUMOT, JOY BOLONIA
4644 MAIGUE, MICHELLE BALON
4645 MAINIT, NELIZABETH EJURANGO
4646 MAISLIM, BENNY MANGUBAT
4647 MAISLIM, SEPTRELLA GRAVINO
4648 MAJA, ANGIELYN CALO
4649 MAJESTERIO, ERA MAE MAGAT
4650 MAKIDATO, MARIA LUZ DELOY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 95 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4651 MALABANAN, CHARLOTTE JENNIFER HOLMAN
4652 MALABANAN, MA MANILYN ABELLANOSA
4653 MALABON, SYRINE CABALLERO
4654 MALACA, REILEEN PINE
4655 MALACAS, BEN LAFUENTE
4656 MALADIONA, GLENALYN YASTO
4657 MALALA, GUIA DE VICENTE
4658 MALALIS, GRACE MAE ESTRERA
4659 MALANA, DAVIE LUH MARIE MENDOZA
4660 MALANA, VANESSA AMOR PASSION
4661 MALANDAY, MARY ANN MAE BULAN
4662 MALANG, NOHARA YASIN
4663 MALANYAON, RAE MONIQUE CASTRO
4664 MALAPIT, GRECHEN MENDOZA
4665 MALAPIT, JOY CAJIO
4666 MALASI, THERIS HYLL SAGALON
4667 MALAWANI, AIRAH MAUYAG
4668 MALAZARTE, KATHLEEN LUMACTOD
4669 MALAZO, JU-JANE LERNIE ANGGA
4670 MALBAS, ROCEL DIADA
4671 MALBAS, ROCHELE PANUÑAL
4672 MALDORA, RONEL POJAS
4673 MALIGO, JONELYN AMAR
4674 MALIK, SITTIE ROHAIMA NATU
4675 MALIM, ALMIRA BALILIA
4676 MALINAO, RYAN PASCASIO
4677 MALINGIN, CAROLINA AGUJAR
4678 MALINIS, CHRISTIAN MARK LILOC
4679 MALLANAO, AIMEE MALLANAO
4680 MALLARI, ANGELINE MUTYA
4681 MALLARI, ANN PRINCESS SOLIMAN
4682 MALLARI, HANNAH MAE PE
4683 MALLARI, MARVIN HIPOLITO
4684 MALOBAGO, MARY JANE BUEN
4685 MALSI, ELIZABETH MAGUSIB
4686 MALTO, MARIFE PARDILLO
4687 MALUBAY, AGNES CARABAT
4688 MALUNTAG, DON NACU
4689 MALUPENG, CORNELIO JR MIGUEL
4690 MAMA, HONEY TUGAN
4691 MAMAC, CHRISTINE ANN NARCISO
4692 MAMACOL, FATIMA QUIN
4693 MAMADO, MARILOU DUARTE
4694 MAMADRA, JASMINE BATINO
4695 MAMALAGON, HABIBA ALIMAN
4696 MAMALAGUIA, SAHADA KANDO
4697 MAMANO, MELANIE ORCINE
4698 MAMANTUC, NOR-HANIPHA TARUSAN
4699 MAMARADLO, MA ERICKA ORNIDO
4700 MAMAYANDUG, OMAIRAH ABUAT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 96 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4701 MAMBAYLA, GLEN MAE MAGNETICO
4702 MAME, ANALIE MASACAYAN
4703 MAMOLINTAO, SITTIE HONEY ULAMA
4704 MAMON, ZARA PALMA
4705 MAMPONDO, JOGUYLEN MARUHOM
4706 MANA, RITCHEL JOY YURO
4707 MANAEG, NANETTE ZAMBRANO
4708 MANAGAD, MA JESUSA ALARCA
4709 MANAGASI, MARINA CATAMISAN
4710 MANAHAN, LUISA CONSTANCIA SAULOG
4711 MANAIT, JANICE BACUNA
4712 MANALAC, ALBERT JABONERO
4713 MANALAD, REGINA QUILALA
4714 MANALANG, DAIMLER LIM
4715 MANALANG, JANE PATRICIA LAPIRA
4716 MANALESE, JANINE AIKO SORIANO
4717 MANALILI, SHANE DANAN
4718 MANALO, SHERY JOY TORRES
4719 MANALO, SIMONETTE MERCIALES
4720 MANALON, REGIE BAQUIAO
4721 MANAMPAN, MIKKO ANGELA GALLARON
4722 MANAMPARAN, ZORAIDA CALIMODAN
4723 MANAO, BENGILET BALBIDO
4724 MANAO, NOAMI MAXUIN
4725 MANAOAT, JERUBY ANNE ANNANG
4726 MANAOG, TWINKLE ANN ALPAJORA
4727 MANAOPANAO, APRIL JOEY EBRANO
4728 MANAOPANAO, CHRISTINE ABRAHAN
4729 MANAPIL, SHALINI NARTE
4730 MANAPUL, CATHLEENE MARIE VIZCONDE
4731 MANARANG, ZARAH MANIEGO
4732 MANATAD, EUNALIA JAGUNOS
4733 MANATAD, ROVILYN APARECE
4734 MANCAO, LALEINE MANTIQUILLA
4735 MANCIA, EVELYN NASOL
4736 MANCIO, CATHERINE ARANJUEZ
4737 MANCO, CONCEPCION MORALES
4738 MANDAP, DONNA CABRERA
4739 MANDAP, HAZEL PINEDA
4740 MANDIA, OPELIA LINDE
4741 MANDUYAG, ARIEL ACALISTA
4742 MANGADLAO, JULITO TOMPONG
4743 MANGAGOM, DAISY SALOSAR
4744 MANGAOANG, HANZEN MICAH IRINCO
4745 MANGAOANG, JAYRALD RIVERA
4746 MANGCOT, NOLLY MALINGUDA
4747 MANGILA, DEBBIE GRACE YANO
4748 MANGILIT, CASHMERE YVES CATACUTAN
4749 MANGORAY, MERY CRIS OCARIZA
4750 MANGUBAT, JOHN HAROLD BALAZON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 97 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4751 MANGULAMAS, NORAISA ANDONG
4752 MANIKAN, OBRIAN BALITI-AN
4753 MANILA, FELIX JR OYANGORIN
4754 MANILAG, MAREBON BAYON
4755 MANIMTIM, LENY MAGTAAS
4756 MANINGO, FAYE YVONNE VILLAESTER
4757 MANINGO, MARY ANN ALBURO
4758 MANINGO, MERLY TINOY
4759 MANIPON, JELLIE ROSARIO
4760 MANIPON, MICHAEL TOLENTINO
4761 MANIPON, REGINA MORALES
4762 MANLANGIT, RANDY LINGATONG
4763 MANLAPAO, GLADES JEAN ARMECIN
4764 MANLUPIG, MITCHIE GAY SUMAGANG
4765 MANLUTAC, MA CLARISSA GAZA
4766 MANOLO, CHARINA ROSIANA
4767 MANONGSONG, MARY ROSE GARGOLLO
4768 MANOS, BEBERLY ESCOTON
4769 MANOS, MARISA CALATERO
4770 MANSEGUIAO, RECHEZA APDO
4771 MANTO, GRETCHEN MANULAT
4772 MANTUA, ROCHELLE LUNA SABITE
4773 MANTUANO, PORTIA MATULAC
4774 MANUEL, KRISTINE MAE ENRIQUEZ
4775 MANUEL, MA CHRISTINA LAIG
4776 MANUEL, MARIVIC SUAREZ
4777 MANUEL, SHERYL REFANI
4778 MANZANO, MA THERESA RABARA
4779 MANZO, CHEN-LEEN DONATOS
4780 MANZURES, ANNADINE ABONADOR
4781 MAPAGU, KATHLEEN MAE SORIANO
4782 MAPALAD, GRACELYN LAGROMA
4783 MAPILI, ANIE MATULAC
4784 MAPINOGOS, CARMEN SIEGA
4785 MAPPALA, JHONNY JR MANGUBA
4786 MAPUTOL, LORNA BECERA
4787 MAQUERA, JOWIE TANGONAN
4788 MAQUILING, GINALYN CABALOG
4789 MAQUILING, JONNA MAY BALARO
4790 MAQUIÑANA, NIÑO CANON
4791 MARABE, GEMMA REYES
4792 MARAMAG, MA GIANINA PASALO
4793 MARAMOT, JOYCE ORNALES
4794 MARANAN, FRENLI NIQUI SIKAT
4795 MARANGA, JANICE LUCOB
4796 MARAON, STEPHANY PANCHO
4797 MARAPAO, JACKIE LOU DELGADO
4798 MARARAC, MARISSA OBRERO
4799 MARASCAL, NOR-AIN MAMASAROGAN
4800 MARASIGAN, CAROLYN BAYA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 98 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4801 MARASIGAN, ROMALYN SALAZAR
4802 MARAVILLAS, ANGELICA SECRETARIO
4803 MARAÑON, ANNA MAE SINAGPOLU
4804 MARBELLA, MELANIE DULA
4805 MARBELLA, MICHELLE MACARANAS
4806 MARCAIDA, MEBERLY RENTOZA
4807 MARCAIDA, NICK ALIGADA
4808 MARCELINO, KATRINA STA BARBARA
4809 MARCELO, ANA MARIAE BEDRIJO
4810 MARCELO, HYDEE SENADOR
4811 MARCERA, JOMARK ELNACER
4812 MARCIAL, JEMALYN ALEJANDRO
4813 MARCIAL, KRISNHA LICUANAN
4814 MARCIAL, MAY ANN ANDRES
4815 MARCIANO, MARICON SEÑO
4816 MARCOS, AIMEERYN LOUIZE CRUZ
4817 MARCOS, ELMA CLARICE FELIX
4818 MARCOS, JHO HANNAH MANATAD
4819 MARFIL, KRISTINE ROSE VILLAVERT
4820 MARGATE, RAFFY DAIRUCAS
4821 MARIANO, ANNA MARGARITA ONG
4822 MARIANO, CHESTER TALIGAN
4823 MARIANO, JESSICA ALBOROTO
4824 MARIANO, JESSICA CAWIGAN
4825 MARIANO, KATHERINE ALLICE DUCUSIN
4826 MARIMAT, ALPHA OMEGA ROMANO
4827 MARIMLA, MYLA GUECO
4828 MARIN, RIZZA CELESTIAL
4829 MARINO, JESRELLE JANE GORDA
4830 MARIO, WILMA ALMAZAN
4831 MARIÑO, GRACE MARIE MALUNES
4832 MARLA, LOREEN PEARL JARANGUE
4833 MARMOLEJO, RITA MAY ECUBEN
4834 MARQUEZ, ARA MARIE SANTILLAN
4835 MARQUEZ, DIVINA GRACE MABULAY
4836 MARQUEZ, JOY MARIE SEREÑINA
4837 MARQUEZ, MA SHERINNA PRINCIPE
4838 MARQUEZ, MARLON MAMBA
4839 MARQUEZ, MARYANN ORBONG
4840 MARQUEZ, MARYGRACE BANAYNAL
4841 MARTIN, ANGELA CARLA REGONDOLA
4842 MARTIN, ANNA CLAIRE CAPA
4843 MARTIN, SARAH MAE CASTRO
4844 MARTINETE, ANGIELE LADY CHIU
4845 MARTINEZ, ANDREA CARLA GONZAGA
4846 MARTINEZ, CHAREZA OBATAY
4847 MARTINEZ, EDINA ALISON
4848 MARTINEZ, EFFIE MAE MANGARCE
4849 MARTINEZ, GRACE BELARMINO
4850 MARTINEZ, JEANNE ESPARAGOZA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 99 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4851 MARTINEZ, LADEE AMOR DEVILLES
4852 MARTINEZ, LEXIE ANNE QUITALEG
4853 MARTINEZ, MIGUEL DOMINIQUE ANZANO
4854 MARTINEZ, NIEVES KAY SUNIO
4855 MARTINEZ, PAOLA ANN ROSE MERCADO
4856 MARTINEZ, ROMNICK MEL SECRETARIO
4857 MARTINEZ, SHARON NABAS
4858 MARTINEZ, YENAH ANGCAHAN
4859 MARTIR, JENNELYN VAN
4860 MARTO, JANICE LACSON
4861 MARU, EDUARDO JR ABREA
4862 MARUHOM, ALMAIRAH MAUYAG
4863 MARUHOMADIL, RAJENDRA BAUTISTA
4864 MARZON, STEPHANIE LUMAYAG
4865 MAS, LOCERINA BOLLENA
4866 MASALUNGA, CONRADO JR GULAYAN
4867 MASAOY, ELSIE AGUIRRE
4868 MASBANG, MARIA GLENA SOLAYAO
4869 MASBUD, NONISAH SARIP
4870 MASCARIÑAS, MERRY CHRIS ALMONTE
4871 MASIBAG, RENALIZA DIGNOS
4872 MASIDDO, MARIA ELOISA VALENCIA
4873 MASONGSONG, JUN MASONGSONG
4874 MASONGSONG, KATHLEEN KEI REYES
4875 MATA, MA CARLA KATRINA SILVA
4876 MATAYA, GENELYN FORTUNA
4877 MATCHITE, MARY JOEI LARA
4878 MATELA, JOSELENE MARAYA
4879 MATEO, KAROLINE GAYLE LUZANO
4880 MATIAS, DIANA KHASEN MARIANO
4881 MATIAS, RUZZIELL PARADO
4882 MATIBAN, MELVA FIEL
4883 MATIONG, RIMEL II BALABA
4884 MATNOG, RONALD ESPIÑA
4885 MATOZA, RUBELYN ECHAVEZ
4886 MATU-OG, JOEL DALMACIO
4887 MATURAN, MAIREEN RENETTE AMPARO
4888 MATUTE, GENINA JOY LORENZO
4889 MATUTO, JONNALYN TALAVERA
4890 MAULANA, AJIAMAR SMAEL
4891 MAURE, MARCO ARISTOTLE GENETA
4892 MAURING, GLADYS MENDOZA
4893 MAURO, MARY STAR PANTALLANO
4894 MAWILI, ANGELICA CANDIA
4895 MAWIRAT, MAY SHELL TALUB
4896 MAYAT-AN, RUBY ANNE MIGUEL
4897 MAYLIG, APRIL JANE ENERIO
4898 MAYOL, JULIET TORREMOCHA
4899 MAYONILA, BETHEL MAE ALERA
4900 MAYOR, ERIKA APRIL TORRES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:100 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4901 MAYOS, GEDION CHANAO LUIS
4902 MAZO, FRANCIA DOYNNA NOVELA
4903 MAÑALAC, ARVIN JASPER VILLAROMAN
4904 MAÑOSCA, RACHEL ENCIO
4905 MECIJA, MARK WINSON CADA
4906 MEDADO, DENNIS BRACA
4907 MEDALLA, JASMINE CABELLO
4908 MEDALLA, MARRY ANN BON
4909 MEDALLA, SHERYL CALOLOT
4910 MEDENILLA, AILEEN ARABIA
4911 MEDIADO, WENLEN WENDAM
4912 MEDILO, RICHELLE LUCINA
4913 MEDINA, ARRIANE BADURIA
4914 MEDINA, DIANA LHYNNE VIZCARRA
4915 MEDINA, MELISSA DIESTRO
4916 MEDINA, MELOJEAN MOLINA
4917 MEDINA, MICHELLE DIESTRO
4918 MEDINA, PATRICIA ANNE LACAP
4919 MEDRANO, GLORINA INOT
4920 MEDRANO, RHEA SANTIAGO
4921 MEHOY, JOULSE BUENAVENTURA
4922 MEJARES, CHRISTELINE ARCHIVAL
4923 MEJELA, RECHELLE AYCARDO
4924 MEJIA, ELAIZA TOLENTINO
4925 MEJORADA, INGRID FEBRIA
4926 MEJOS, BERNADETTE CONCHA
4927 MEJOS, VIRGILIO DOCIO
4928 MEJOY, MARY ANNE PLAZA
4929 MELGAR, VINA GRACE TABANAO
4930 MENDEJA, DARWIN DIMAANO
4931 MENDEVIL, JORLAN LATUNA
4932 MENDEZ, MARIA MONSSIERRA DE LA CRUZ
4933 MENDEZ, RUMAR DOLLEQUEZ
4934 MENDIOLA, ANNA ROSE ENRIQUEZ
4935 MENDIOLA, HONEY FEYE EVILLA
4936 MENDIZABAL, MAYLYN COLLANTES
4937 MENDONES, RONEN LOZADA
4938 MENDOZA, AISES LYN SANTIAGO
4939 MENDOZA, ALFREDO JR AGUIRRE
4940 MENDOZA, ANGELINE ECHAVEZ
4941 MENDOZA, CHARO AIZEL AVELLANA
4942 MENDOZA, DAISY DE LEON
4943 MENDOZA, DASHIEL CABANIT
4944 MENDOZA, ERWIN PAMORADA
4945 MENDOZA, JAY ANN ALAMAG
4946 MENDOZA, JENNIFER MEA
4947 MENDOZA, JO-AN CLAVO
4948 MENDOZA, JOHN JOHN TRINIDAD
4949 MENDOZA, JOVELYN BUMAGAT
4950 MENDOZA, KRISTINE ISLETA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:101 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

4951 MENDOZA, LEA VASQUEZ
4952 MENDOZA, LEAH BOGATE
4953 MENDOZA, MA CECILIA GALLANO
4954 MENDOZA, MAUREEN CHARADE ANAJADA
4955 MENDOZA, MAY JOY GARCIA
4956 MENDOZA, MYLENE MENESES
4957 MENDOZA, NIÑA KRIS BISAYA
4958 MENDOZA, RIGIE ALEJANDRIA
4959 MENDOZA, WILMA SAMA
4960 MENDOZA, WINSTON USORIA
4961 MENES, AILEEN INOPIA
4962 MENESES, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
4963 MENESES, MELANIE TALINIO
4964 MENGUITA, CHRISTIAN CARIASO
4965 MENIA, FLORA MEI SAMULDE
4966 MENOR, JOANNA MARIE MAGALONG
4967 MENUEZA, RUBY JEAN ACOSTA
4968 MERAS, ACEL CERNA
4969 MERCADER, LOUIE LUATON
4970 MERCADER, STEPHANIE HALNIN
4971 MERCADO, ABIGAEL ANN JUNTILLA
4972 MERCADO, CELSO CARIZON
4973 MERCADO, JOEL MAGTOTO
4974 MERCADO, JOSE DAN BASTIS
4975 MERCADO, KATRINA ROMAN
4976 MERCADO, LANIE URI
4977 MERCADO, MIRASOL ILAGAN
4978 MERCADO, SARAH MAY LACAMBRA
4979 MERCADO, SHEILA RECAMARA
4980 MERCURIO, CHRISTINE AMANGCA
4981 MERECIDO, CATHERINE MIRO
4982 MERENILLO, MAUREEN JOY BIOL
4983 MERINO, SARAH MONICA CATIMBANG
4984 MERIVELES, JEDIDIA APUHIN
4985 MERJUDIO, CAROL ELCANO
4986 MERMEJO, EVAN CHARM PAREL
4987 MERRO, RAQUEL GALENDEZ
4988 MERTALLA, CONCHITA VALLECER
4989 MESA, CHARMANE OPULENCIA
4990 MESIA, CHERRY MAY TUMALA
4991 MESICO, MERCIE GRACE CALVENDRA
4992 MESINA, EMIL PALIZA
4993 METEORO, SALVACION ALEGRE
4994 METRILLO, ROSE-ANN SADSAD
4995 MEÑEZ, EYDDIE CHONGCO
4996 MIALEN, JOE ED TALAMAN
4997 MIANO, MARY FLOR HINAUTAN
4998 MICABEL, RENELLE JOHN PANIQUE
4999 MICAYABAS, AIZA MARIE ABAMONGA
5000 MICULOB, JOSEPHINE CABALES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:102 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5001 MIDTANGGAL, AFRACEL MUNTONG
5002 MIGUEL, JOY OLAG
5003 MILA, AGNES ELNAS
5004 MILANA, VIRGILIO JR ABAYON
5005 MILANTE, FREDERICK GUEVARRA
5006 MILAR, JESSA MAE ANIEL
5007 MILITANTE, RACHEL MARIE REPONTE
5008 MILLAGROSA, JOAN MIRANDA
5009 MILLAN, EDDYSA TORDESILLAS
5010 MILLAN, PHOEBE UNDAYON
5011 MILLANES, ARNOLD ESPAÑOLA
5012 MILLARE, DENNIS ABINIO
5013 MILLONDAGA, ERLA LYN PEARL ABANILLA
5014 MILLORIA, JEREL ASUCAN
5015 MILLOS, FLAVIANO LETRAN
5016 MIMIS, CHRISTINE BONILLA
5017 MINA, GLAIZA VALIENTE
5018 MINDORO, JUVELYN MARATA
5019 MINGO, MARY CATHELYN POSTRANO
5020 MINGUEZ, MARCO PARZAN
5021 MINGUILLAN, URSULA SALINASAL
5022 MINOR, SUZETH NALLADA
5023 MINTROSA, OBELYN PALACIO
5024 MIPRANUM, RHEA GRACE MANZAN
5025 MIRAFILEZ, NIEVES OMBEGA
5026 MIRALLES, MARICHU ROMO
5027 MIRAMBEL, CLARISA PEGARIDO
5028 MIRANDA, BREAN CAPARAS
5029 MIRANDA, REA ANN DELLOMES
5030 MIRANO, JING-JING DE CASTRO
5031 MIRAS, MABEL BONEO
5032 MIRAS, REMILIE ALUNAN
5033 MIRASOL, MARIA LORNA MONTAÑO
5034 MIRONES, MARY GRACE HONORICA
5035 MIZONA, JERSOM ALTEZ
5036 MIÑOZA, RENELO WAGA
5037 MIÑOZA, STARRYBELLE MONTILLA
5038 MODILLAS, BENJIELOU BALINTOS
5039 MOGELLO, ANALYN ALBORES
5040 MOHAMAD, AZIZA MAMALO
5041 MOHAMAD, HASNA BANTO
5042 MOJALES, MARY JOY MOJANA
5043 MOJOS, LORELIE BRIZUELA
5044 MOLAS, DIOCHAR BAEL
5045 MOLASE, SHERYLL SERVACIO
5046 MOLETA, VEBERLY MURCILLO
5047 MOLINA, CHARISSA PISCOS
5048 MOLINA, DENMARK SONZA
5049 MOLINA, MANILYN MENDOZA
5050 MOLINA, MELISSA MAGYAYA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:103 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5051 MOLINA, RENE CARLO VISTA
5052 MOLINOS, MARY CHARM SUJEDE
5053 MOMBLAN, ANNALYN
5054 MONARES, MILDRED PARAL
5055 MONCADA, MARICHA PERNITO
5056 MONDALA, MELBA TERRADO
5057 MONDEJAR, MARICON FRANCO
5058 MONDERIN, EVANGELINE MAE BEA
5059 MONDERO, ROWENA AGBUYA
5060 MONEDA, MANILYN AGBUYA
5061 MONES, DARYL IAN OTOS
5062 MONGADO, MICHELLE RAZ
5063 MONGCUPA, MARILOU BAGALANON
5064 MONSANTO, IRENE SONGCAYAON
5065 MONSANTO, IVY SALES
5066 MONSANTO, KIRZTINE KARLA LEGAS
5067 MONSERATE, BETHEL ANN LAURON
5068 MONTALBAN, AIZA SERENIO
5069 MONTALBAN, MARICEL MONTANA
5070 MONTANO, KRISTINE YAGUIL
5071 MONTAÑEZ, MICHAEL APILADO
5072 MONTAÑEZ, MODESTO JR BORROMEO
5073 MONTAÑO, DOMINIC ESPERIDION
5074 MONTAÑO, JOAN PACILO
5075 MONTAÑO, JOY PANTALEON
5076 MONTAÑO, SHARON RANYER
5077 MONTEALTO, JANELLE NAVEROS
5078 MONTEALTO, MARY MAY ELIGIO
5079 MONTEBON, MILDRED BULAWAN
5080 MONTECILLO, DIANA YASON
5081 MONTECLARO, DINAH MANTOS
5082 MONTELLANO, RICHIE BACOMO
5083 MONTEREY, JANIESA GOMEZ
5084 MONTERO, AILENE JIMENA
5085 MONTES, RACHEL LLORENTE
5086 MONTES, SHERELYN SHENNA VILLAVER
5087 MONTEVIRGEN, DIVINA SEGUIN
5088 MONTEZA, JELYN BARBOSA
5089 MONTIFALCON, MARICEL SIALON
5090 MONTIFLOR, BENJIE TOMULIN
5091 MONTOYA, JERUEL FERNANDEZ
5092 MONZALES, MARICAR OCHEA
5093 MOQUITE, CATHERINE DIEGO
5094 MORA, SUGAR POSESANO
5095 MORA, WINIELYN ANCHETA
5096 MORAD, NORMAIDA NARRAZID
5097 MORADA, SHERYL ANN ROBLES
5098 MORADO, JI-ANN BRIONES
5099 MORADOS, SHERLENE TURBANADA
5100 MORALES, ANJERIE TANATE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:104 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5101 MORALES, EARNEST DOMINIC ABUBO
5102 MORALES, FREDA FILAMO
5103 MORALES, GLADYS LOU MUSNI
5104 MORALES, HILFE CASAGAN
5105 MORALES, JANET AMPALAYA
5106 MORALES, KYLEN DAE TABANGAN
5107 MORALES, MARIA CRISTINA BEJERANO
5108 MORALES, MARIA DENIZA SELANTE
5109 MORALES, MARVIC ARNAIZ
5110 MORALES, MARY ANN BERNAL
5111 MORALES, MELANIE JOY MAAÑO
5112 MORALES, QUEENIE ROSE DE LEON
5113 MORALES, RAMON JR LARGO
5114 MORALES, RODAVIE AMOR CAÑAMO
5115 MORAN, JAY AZAÑA
5116 MORANA, MARIA CRISTINA NARVADEZ
5117 MORASCALLO, HESHYL LUTAO
5118 MORATA, BERNARD TAYSON RAMOS
5119 MORATO, ALJON ORETA
5120 MORAÑA, MICHAEL MUYANO
5121 MORAÑA, YVELEN CUENCA
5122 MORCILLA, ANABELLE SAMONTE
5123 MORCILLA, JONALYN HUERTO
5124 MORCILLO, KRISTINE JOY CEZAR
5125 MORCILLOS, JEANDY CERVANTES
5126 MORDENO, DOUGLAS JR VISCAYA
5127 MORE, AIRA AFABLE
5128 MORELLA, JONAREX LAYUS
5129 MORENO, ARNEL MALIPAY
5130 MORENO, RAYMOND MARTINEZ
5131 MORESTO, LORELYN PISLA
5132 MORGADO, EVELYN MARTIN
5133 MORGADO, MILYN MARTIN
5134 MORGADO, PIA MENES
5135 MORIDO, CRISELDA TOMAS
5136 MORILLO, RONALD BURAC
5137 MOROSCALLO, JEROME JUMAMIL
5138 MORSUA, ELSIE MONTERONA
5139 MORTA, CARENE MANCERA
5140 MORTEL, RHONNA RUGAS
5141 MOSUELA, MARI ANNE ESPIRITU
5142 MOYA, CHARIMAE MENDITA
5143 MOZAR, ANGELA MOSCA
5144 MUDLONG, RODALYN CUDALINA
5145 MUGA, KAREN CARIÑO
5146 MUJAR, ROUSSEL CARIZO
5147 MULATO, MICHAEL KARLO MILLANA
5148 MULI, CRISTINE GARCIA
5149 MULINGBAYAN, DIANNE MARIE BAUTISTA
5150 MUNAR, ESTRELLA GORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:105 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5151 MUNDER, SAMSIA BAUNTO
5152 MUNDIA, CRISTINA OLARTE
5153 MUNGCAL, KRISTINE JOY SAPLALA
5154 MURAO, RIVA HENRICA PASAMONTE
5155 MURILLO, HAZEL ANN ABAO
5156 MURING, MA KARENE ASTRONOMO
5157 MUSA, AILEEN FAA
5158 MUSICO, CHERRY JANE KARAAN
5159 MUSICO, MARIECEL CABIGUIN
5160 MUSNI, EMMANUEL MUNDIA
5161 MUYANO, MARIA TERESA LAPORE
5162 MUYCO, MARY GRACE GRASPARIL
5163 MUYCO, ZILLA GRACE PARCON
5164 MUÑOZ, LAARNI JOY FLORES
5165 NABATLAO, MARIA JONNA LLANO
5166 NACARIO, GRACE BILLETA
5167 NACILLA, GENROE SARSABA
5168 NACION, AILEEN HAMOR
5169 NACION, ANNA MARIE BARIENTOS
5170 NACION, SHELLA BIANAN
5171 NADELA, MELANIE JANE TAMBALONG
5172 NADONZA, HONEYLYN ACUPIDO
5173 NAELGA, NANETH CLAIRE ERMITA
5174 NAGRIT, AMELYN VECINAL
5175 NAGTALON, JADE KENNETH MURALLA
5176 NAKAR, PHOEBE AUMENTADO
5177 NALAGON, TITO II MACASLANG
5178 NALILIN, EASTER JOY JASIEN RIFA
5179 NALOS, MARIA JESSA MAE JIMENEZ
5180 NAMUCO, AGNNES FAVILA
5181 NANGIT, LYNIE HERMOSO
5182 NANOL, RICHARD ANOC
5183 NANTES, CATHRINA LIGSON
5184 NAPAY, REGINA MALLO
5185 NAPICOL, MERLYN LAYCO
5186 NAPILE, MERRYROSE BILLO
5187 NAPO, SAMBOY ANTHONY FALLORINA
5188 NAPOLITANO, MARY JEAN FRESCO
5189 NAPOLITANO, MONALIZA MANGOBA
5190 NAQUINES, ANA MARIE GIANGAN
5191 NARCISO, BRIAN ESTEBAN
5192 NARCISO, JOSEPH FAITH TEJO
5193 NARCISO, SHELAME BARILLO
5194 NARCIZA, JUCILA GRACE BANTAO
5195 NARON, GINA MALOLES
5196 NASAYAO, JUDEL TRIÑANES
5197 NASIS, LEVIE ANN SOLIVA
5198 NASRODING, ASLANIYA GUNDUL
5199 NATAD, DEBIE SANCHEZ
5200 NATALIO, CHRISTINA MAE DOMONDON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:106 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5201 NATE, ROCHELLE DE VERA
5202 NATINGA, JOSELOU CASTRO
5203 NATIVIDAD, IRISH ANNE HERMOSILLA
5204 NAVALES, MARK REAGEN CANTIGA
5205 NAVALES, NEILBETH MARATAS
5206 NAVAROZA, RUEL NATIVIDAD
5207 NAVARRA, RISCYL JOY MAGNO
5208 NAVARRO, ARJAYLYN IZON
5209 NAVARRO, DANIE ROSE SORIANO
5210 NAVARRO, FAYE BOLUSAN
5211 NAVARRO, GERRY CUYOS
5212 NAVARRO, JUNA TANGAPA
5213 NAVARRO, KAREN CHRISTINE FRAYRE
5214 NAVARRO, MA XY-ZA CAMBA
5215 NAVARRO, MAIREEN SEBASTIAN
5216 NAVARRO, MARMELIANA MAGLIBA
5217 NAVARRO, REGGIE ONOFRE
5218 NAVARRO, ROWENA LONGAKIT
5219 NAVARROZA, MILA JEAN JUYO
5220 NAVERA, ADRIAN MAURICE LOGENIO
5221 NAVERO, JAMELAH FRIAS
5222 NAVESIS, EMILYN ALFANTA
5223 NAYRAN, THERALF GABRIDO
5224 NAZ, RHANILA VILLACAMPA
5225 NAZARENO, JANETTE ANGUIT
5226 NEBRES, EVELYN PACATANG
5227 NECOR, SUSAN FRANCISCO
5228 NEGAD, DESIREE MORILLA
5229 NEMENZO, NOREEN UNDALOK
5230 NEMEÑO, CHRISTY MAE BORDAJE
5231 NEPOMUCENO, BILLY JOE NOBLEZA
5232 NEPOMUCENO, GIAN CARLO GERONIMO
5233 NEPOMUCENO, MARICELLE DANGEL
5234 NEPOMUCENO, NANETTE ABENDAÑO
5235 NEPOMUCENO, NIKKI CALIZO
5236 NERI, ANABELLIA VILLANUEVA
5237 NERI, JOMARVIN MOALONG
5238 NERI, MARK ANTHONY GALUTERA
5239 NERI, NELMA LUMAWAG
5240 NESNIA, BETTY TERO
5241 NG, KIMBERLY MAE DEL ROSARIO
5242 NGALES, MARILOU VELOS
5243 NGITNGIT, MILKY SEMEÑA
5244 NGOA, ANNALYN TRAGO
5245 NGOPANGOP, MERLYNE LUCAHI
5246 NICANOR, REGIS MARE DAHAN
5247 NICDAO, ANGELIQUE MANZANARES
5248 NICERIO, JULAND MALTO
5249 NICOLAS, ELEANOR BUCAG
5250 NICOLAS, KIM ALLAN JORVINA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:107 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5251 NICOLAS, KIZZENETH VELLE ESCARIO
5252 NICOLAS, MARICAR JOHN BARCELONA
5253 NICOLAS, NERISSA MAGANA
5254 NICOLAU, MARIA JEVSKA CAÑONERO
5255 NIETES, GERALYN DE ASIS
5256 NIEVA, SHIELA LUCILLA
5257 NIEVES, AILEEN CALUMPANG
5258 NILLO, RACHELL ANN ACOSTA
5259 NIMENZO, LILET ALEJO
5260 NISNEA, GRACE ARANZADO
5261 NIVERBA, AILEEN CATALLO
5262 NIZA, JOICE MAE PELLE
5263 NIÑAL, PRECIOUS GRACE EMANIG
5264 NIÑERIA, GEMMAR PETALCORIN
5265 NOAY, MARICEL CAMBA
5266 NOBLEFRANCA, KRISTY DIEMOS
5267 NOBLEZA, MARLON PINONGGAN
5268 NOCOS, CAROLYN NACILLA
5269 NOGALIZA, KEN KEN OINAL
5270 NOGODULA, LUCKIE JEAN BANTIGUE
5271 NOGOY, MYLENE PUNZALAN
5272 NOKOM, ARIANNE JOYCE SILVA
5273 NOLASCO, ELAINE DEL ROSARIO
5274 NOLASCO, KENNETH FLORANO
5275 NOPUETO, HEIZL GASPAR
5276 NORICO, EVELINE SANOY
5277 NORIEL, JEA PAMELA GARCISO
5278 NORTE, SILVERIO CAMPOSANO
5279 NOSCAL, ERICA BLANCA TOLENTINO
5280 NOVA, JENIFER CAMARINES
5281 NOVELO, ALFREDO JACOB
5282 NOVELOSO, RACHEL ANNE UMALI
5283 NOYA, SHEILA MIE ABANELLA
5284 NOYNAY, MARLENE ORNOPIA
5285 NUANGAY, RUBY LYN OTICO
5286 NUEROS, JINGLE PETORIO
5287 NUEVA, ABEGAIL VALERO
5288 NUEVAESPAÑA, MAFE NORICO
5289 NUIQUE, LICAH MAY PAMPILO
5290 NUL, BENYAMIN BENEDICTO
5291 NUYDA, GADWEL NOVA
5292 NUYLES, ANDY NASOL
5293 NUÑEZ, CAMILLE ANNE LUCAS
5294 NUÑEZ, DANILO JR VELASQUEZ
5295 NUÑEZ, GENEVIE PEREZ
5296 NUÑEZ, JENNIFER AÑONUEVO
5297 NUÑEZ, LIZEL QUESAGAN
5298 NUÑEZ, RACEL CASTILLO
5299 OAING, VIRGINIA MORENO
5300 OBALAN, JONAVEL BRUN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:108 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5301 OBAOB, CYNTHIA PARIÑO
5302 OBCIANA, CHESSETTE DE LA ROSA
5303 OBDIN, SHIELA MAY TORRES
5304 OBED, MARIFLOR BALINGASA
5305 OBERES, DIANA PADILLA
5306 OBERIANO, JOEBETH PENUELA
5307 OBEROS, MARICHU WARDE
5308 OBIAL, RAUL MERCADO
5309 OBILLE, SHERYL ANN CASTANEDA
5310 OBILLOS, CHRISTINE NILO
5311 OBING, CHONA BUSTAMANTE
5312 OBINGUAR, JOSEPH DIMATULAC
5313 OBLEA, ALGREEN JARDIN
5314 OBLIGACION, HERLEN MAPA
5315 OBNIMAGA, NENITA MAGLANGIT
5316 OBOGNE, AIZA BOCALA
5317 OBRERO, LOUIE LLOYD LACPAO
5318 OCAMIA, ROGELIO JR AMADO
5319 OCAMPO, JIANINA CLAUDETTE FERMIN
5320 OCAMPO, KEVIN JOSEPH MANINGDING
5321 OCAMPO, ROAN SINDAYEN
5322 OCAMPO, SHERYL ANN BELLO
5323 OCAT, JENNIFER JANE CULANCULAN
5324 OCBA, MARY IVY BAGUIO
5325 OCFEMIA, MARGIE QUIROZ
5326 OCHEA, LOVELYN ENGLATERRA
5327 OCHEA, RICHEAL LAHOY
5328 OCHOA, MELISSA MONICA AZADA
5329 OCHOTORENA, ESTRELLA DICDICAN
5330 OCIO, NOLIE DAVE REAS
5331 OCIONES, LESLIE ANN TIMBAL
5332 OCMER, VIRGINIA GRACE CUYOS
5333 OCOL, RONILO BANQUISIO
5334 OCON, MARJORIE VILLANUEVA
5335 OCTAVO, JANE MICHELLE VELUZ
5336 ODANGO, LEAH MOLOUA
5337 ODANGO, RUNALYN PERANDO
5338 ODENCIO, MANILYN GALPO
5339 ODEVILAS, ROSELLE ANN PADRON
5340 OFILAS, YAWGEYNYAW AWVAV ASUNCION
5341 OFREDO, MAY DONNAFE PACA
5342 OGA, JUNLEE RIO
5343 OGA, MYRNA ARQUISAL
5344 OGABAR, MARICEL ASIS
5345 OGAD, NOIME DIMACULANGAN
5346 OGALESCO, JAY TATEL
5347 OGALESCO, RHEA BULAWAN
5348 OGALESCO, RUBENSON TURADO
5349 OGAOB, ROSELYN VERGARA
5350 OGATIS, FELINA OGOSO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:109 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5351 OGAYA, MYLA CAPELLAN
5352 OGUIS, ANTONETTE
5353 OGUIS, CHERYL LIRASAN
5354 OIDA, VISITACION SALVE VERGARA
5355 OJALES, JERUSALYN CENIZA
5356 OJANO, MARICEL PARAGES
5357 OJASTRO, JOSEPH RAY MANGLIGOT
5358 OJEL, JOAN PANIAMOGAN
5359 OLA, MARJORIE PERALTA
5360 OLAIVAR, JERRY DIAPOLET
5361 OLAIVAR, MA ESTRELLA HINAMPAS
5362 OLALO, DONNA VALE
5363 OLANKA, ALIZA MARIE ESPIRITU
5364 OLARTE, CARISSA ANGELI MENDOZA
5365 OLARTE, JASMIN ESTOESTA
5366 OLARTE, JEOFFERY CAÑETE
5367 OLARTE, REYNOLD ABLAO
5368 OLASIMAN, MARIA AISA GULDE
5369 OLAVIDEZ, LOVELY CABABAT
5370 OLBAN, MARILOU DEL-O
5371 OLEDAN, RALPH FRANCIS SEDURIFA
5372 OLEDAN, VANESSA AVENIDO
5373 OLEGARIO, IAN KARLO ALVEZ
5374 OLESCO, NOEMIE USERO
5375 OLI, RAZIEL ARLENE SAMBAJON
5376 OLIHE, JANICE SULAMBAO
5377 OLIQUENO, MARISSA BORROMEO
5378 OLITOQUIT, MENCHIE DE LOS SANTOS
5379 OLIVA, CHARITY FAITH DEQUIÑA
5380 OLIVAN, MARIA FRANCIA TAMAYO
5381 OLIVAR, MARYROSE QUITAYEN
5382 OLIVARES, SUNSHINE MONTECASTRO
5383 OLIVARIO, REGINA GARCOTA
5384 OLIVERIO, RHEA ECO
5385 OLIVEROS, DANIEL ORTESUELA
5386 OLIVEROS, PRINCESS HAYDEE LUCAS
5387 OLIVEROS, RUBELYN MADELO
5388 OLIVIANO, JENNY LYN PINEDA
5389 OLIVO, DIVINA MACARAEG
5390 OLMEDO, DIVY SALIMBANGON
5391 OLOJAN, SHIELA MAE MAHINAY
5392 OLOWAN, BETTY BANGASAN
5393 OMADLAO, MODESTA TUBIL
5394 OMALE, EVA FLORES
5395 OMALING, KENNETH MANDOLADO
5396 OMANDAM, MARY MICEL AGAN
5397 OMAR, MISRA ZUMBAGA
5398 OMAR, WARDA MACABANGEN
5399 OMAÑA, BEVERLYN LACDAO
5400 OMBAYAN, ANNIE FE OCLARIT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:110 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5401 OMBOY, ALBIE PIQUERO
5402 OMBOY, ANALYN TAMPIPI
5403 OMISON, NAVOUNI GELBOLINGO
5404 ONG, HENTZIE AMOGUIS
5405 ONG, LILYBETH BARICUATRO
5406 ONG, MA ALANA VILLANUEVA
5407 ONG, MARIA CASSANDRA CASES
5408 ONGUE, HAZEL MAE BALLANCA
5409 ONIA, JOY PINE
5410 OPADA, MARY ANN LOOD
5411 OPAO, JULIUS DAYLUSAN
5412 OPEÑA, ANA MARIE CABADING
5413 OPEÑA, JUNAFEL SOSTINO
5414 OPIANA, RUBYGAIL NIERVA
5415 OPLAS, ROVERLY GIMENEZ
5416 OPOLENTISIMA, CINDY GABITO
5417 OPONE, CARMEL RENTUCAN
5418 OPPUS, MYRVIC GUEVARRA
5419 OQUIAS, BERTYLL JANE CERNA
5420 ORA, AINIE PARAL
5421 ORACION, ANA PINOLA
5422 ORAG, ANGELIE SALUDO
5423 ORAL, MARIA MONETTE CRISTY CASTRO
5424 ORBE, MICHELLE ANNE DASCO
5425 ORCENA, LANI-LYN CORNELIO
5426 ORCIA, HENRY HERVELA
5427 ORCIA, MARIFE DALIGDIG
5428 ORDAN, RAYMUND LLONA
5429 ORDANEL, MYLA AMORGANDA
5430 ORDINARIA, ROLANDO JR MURRO
5431 ORDINARIO, MELANIE MATEO
5432 ORDINARIO, XIOMARA JANE CANSINO
5433 ORDONIA, JOAN SINDANUM
5434 ORDONIO, JENNIFER BUENAFE
5435 ORDOÑA, IVY MANGULAYAN
5436 OREGINES, KENNEDY TAUYAN
5437 OREJUDOS, CHRISTINE MAY AM
5439 ORETA, MA ROSANNA RIVERA
5440 ORGADA, GIRLY MAE SUMAGANG
5441 ORIBIADA, RAMONELLE DESTREZA
5442 ORIC, MARVIC ANGAS
5443 ORIEL, SHIELA MAY BACUGAN
5444 ORIENTE, WILLOW JARDIN SAMONTE
5445 ORLAZA, MARY FLOR OLARES
5446 ORNOPIA, LUZMINDA SOJOR
5447 ORO, LETECIA LLUVIDO
5448 ORO, RAIAN YPIL
5449 OROLA, ANNA FRANCESCA PAU
5450 ORONG, IRENE RECAMARA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:111 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5451 ORONGAN, CHOCHIE RAMA
5452 ORONGAN, FELYMAR CAGA
5453 OROS, MERAFI BANTILAN
5454 OROSCO, MICHELLE LAMANILAO
5455 ORPILLA, JONNA MARIE BABASOL
5456 ORQUILLA, JOY BALILI
5457 ORTALEZA, ROSILYN CAMBA
5458 ORTEGA, GERRY FLOTILDES
5459 ORTEGA, MARY GRACE BENTOR
5460 ORTEZA, RAIDELLE ANN TAPPOL
5461 ORTINERO, LOVELYN PITALLANO
5462 ORTIZ, JO-ANNE MARIE TABAC
5463 ORTIZO, ELAINE MENDOZA
5464 ORTIZO, MARIE CRIS ARIQUEZ
5465 OSABEL, HARRY JOHN LORENA
5466 OSABEL, JULIUS TRINIDAD
5467 OSABEL, SOPHIA ANN AREVALO
5468 OSANO, CRISTINA ITOL
5469 OSANO, ROSTE PALOMAR
5470 OSANO, ROXANNE ORTALEZA
5471 OSILA, LORDGIE EMAN REPUBLICA
5472 OSO, ANABELLIE NAVIGAR
5473 OSPIG, RIZA TELLO
5474 OSTAN, MARILYN SALIBIO
5475 OTAZA, RODELYN DUTERTE
5476 OTERO, ROWENA CULANGO
5477 OUANO, NOLILITO TALAMO
5478 OÑATE, MA LYRA PACAYRA
5479 PA-ALISBO, MARK ANTHONY CENAS
5480 PAALAM, AMIE LOVELLA EMLANO
5481 PABALATE, JOVELYN PARCIA
5482 PABATAO, ANNE PRINCESS CANETE
5483 PABATAO, RETCHELYN DAVIDE
5484 PABAYA, PAULINE KHALIL RAMOY
5485 PABELLAN, ALLAN PAUL VERAD
5486 PABELONIA, ARIANNE ANDAYA
5487 PABILADA, JOCHEL GOMERI
5488 PABIONA, DAYLE PRECIA
5489 PABLEO, CECIL DE LEON
5490 PABLICO, JENNY PEARL RIVERO
5491 PABLO, EDIESON ESTEBAN
5492 PABLO, FREDELYN ACBANG
5493 PABONITA, IAN GIL APDIAN
5494 PABUAYA, SHIELA MAE SUNIT
5495 PABUSTAN, JINKY BUMANLAG
5496 PACA, JENNIFER SOTTO
5497 PACAIGUE, JULIE ANNE PEÑAVERDE
5498 PACALDO, MARIS DAY SABINO
5499 PACANAS, RACHELLE PONTILA
5500 PACANUT, MARFRED CAGANDE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:112 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5501 PACARDO, IVY MAE BACALUCOS
5502 PACATAN, JASMIN IRENE ANDANTE
5503 PACATANG, RISSA SUIZO
5504 PACATANG, ROCHIE LEIGH GIANGO
5505 PACAYRA, DEBBIE LALAINE PAÑARES
5506 PACHECO, GILBERT MARJALINO
5507 PACHECO, MELANIE OBIÑA
5508 PACHECO, PSYCHE MAE UNTARAN
5509 PACHICOY, CORAZON PIDO
5510 PACIA, LIZA GUALBERTO
5511 PACIS, GLECYROSE CALICA
5512 PACISTOL, RAQUEL DELA CRUZ
5513 PACIÑO, GLENNEL PUNONG
5514 PACLIBAR, ARNOLD LACSE
5515 PACO, EDDIE BERT PAGULAYAN
5516 PACOMO, MARILOU REBALDE
5517 PACTOL, RINA SUAN
5518 PACTURAN, DESIREE CABARING
5519 PACULANANG, JUNAMIE LAGUNERO
5520 PACULBA, AGNES TANJAY
5521 PAD-AY, GLADYS BAYYONG
5522 PADAMA, JULIE ANNE CEZAR
5523 PADASAS, JEOREYLEN SIÑEL
5524 PADAYAO, MARIA IRIS IRINCO
5525 PADAYAO, REMALIE ALEGADO
5526 PADDAYUMAN, RALPH BACCAY
5527 PADDUYAO, ROBERT PITOK
5528 PADERES, ELLIZ JOIE
5529 PADERNA, DEBIE ESTEMBER
5530 PADERNA, RACHEL DELMONTE
5531 PADERNAL, JELIA PAGAYON
5532 PADERNAL, MAILYN LAJO
5533 PADERNAL, REGIE MAE EXITO
5534 PADILAN, EMELYN ESTIMA
5535 PADILLA, ALVIN SORIANO
5536 PADILLA, APRIL ADOR
5537 PADILLA, BERNICE SHALLIMAR BELEY
5538 PADILLA, CARMEL ERICKA TRESVALLES
5539 PADILLA, CHRISTINE JOY VILLANUEVA
5540 PADILLA, CINDY RICALDE
5541 PADILLA, FRANCINE NICOLE MARIANO
5542 PADILLA, HENRY ALFANTE
5543 PADILLA, JULIE ANN SABAYO
5544 PADILLA, MA ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
5545 PADILLA, MARY MAUREEN FOJAS
5546 PADILLA, MAY-HEA PRAQUILLES
5547 PADILLA, RUTH CALAWAGAN
5548 PADIOS, DANICA MAE SOMBREA
5549 PADOJINOG, MYLENE ADVINCULA
5550 PADON, IRISH NADAYAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:113 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5551 PADRON, BRAIYAN STIVE BALETE
5552 PADUA, CES ORTALEZA
5553 PADUA, CHANDA FABREGAS
5554 PADUA, JENNY SURBIDA
5555 PADUA, SISON MICHELLE SALVO
5556 PADUGA, SALVACION ALEGRE
5557 PADUGANAN, RODGIE LASCO
5558 PADUYOS, CARMELO DOMINGO
5559 PAETAN, LOTIS KAY CAGUAY
5560 PAGADORA, NERILYN FERRERA
5561 PAGADUAN, KLARA INEZ ESPELITA
5562 PAGAL, JOVILINA CELIS
5563 PAGALAN, DIVINA
5564 PAGAS, CHERRYLYN GABONADA
5565 PAGASPAS, DONNALYN VENCITO
5566 PAGATPAT, MARIA FE RECTO
5567 PAGATPAT, SHERYL MACASA
5568 PAGAYUNAN, SHEILA MAE GUIBAN
5569 PAGDANGANAN, MARICHELLE JEANNE DAVID
5570 PAGENTE, BRYAN BASONG
5571 PAGENTE, DALYN QUILO
5572 PAGENTE, JEMAR-EM MOJADO
5573 PAGLINAWAN, DIONY NADORES
5574 PAGLINAWAN, MARY GRACE PANES
5575 PAGLOMUTAN, JOVETH SOBRETODO
5576 PAGSAC, GERALDYN ARCETE
5577 PAGTALUNAN, GRACE ARANITA
5578 PAGUBO, JASTINE BANGERO
5579 PAGUIA, ELSA MALAN
5580 PAGUICAN, ELEZER LOMOMBANG
5581 PAGULAYAN, JO ANNE VALE
5582 PAGULAYAN, MELISEN SALARZON
5583 PAGULAYAN, RITCHANNE CALZADA
5584 PAGUNTALAN, ZEUS IVY SAET
5585 PAGUTE, RYAN GREGG DEGALA
5586 PAHAMOTANG, MONETTE BICADA
5587 PAHILAGAO, MARLEEN GARGACERAN
5588 PAHILANAG, SHEILA MAE SISON
5589 PAILDEN, ROGERLYN TREMEDAL
5590 PAINAGAN, CAROLYN CACERES
5591 PAINANDOS, FAYE ANGELIE FATIMA MARTINEZ
5592 PAJAL, ERMALYN MONILAR
5593 PAJARES, CHERRY BELL ENOJOSA
5594 PAJARITO, BENLUCIANA BUCOY
5595 PAJARTIN, MILA PENISTAN
5596 PAJE, JOHN PAUL CANONIZADO
5597 PAJO, MARIA CONCEPCION LOMANTAS
5598 PAKIAS, MARILOU ALAWAY
5599 PALACIO, JEFREY RIVERA
5600 PALACIO, RYAN MARMITA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:114 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5601 PALACIOS, FRECILE DICEN
5602 PALACPAC, MA ANGELICA REIMONE PEDROLA
5603 PALAD, PRINCES EUGENIO
5604 PALADO, ANNA LIZA CAGAMPANG
5605 PALANGEO, ROSYL LIGYASI
5606 PALAO, IVY KAREN VERGARA
5607 PALAPOS, IRA JENNE IRA
5608 PALATTAO, BRYAN SAQUING
5609 PALCON, RENALIN CORNISTA
5610 PALCULLO, JEAN DHEN QUEMADA
5611 PALENCIA, KARISSA MAE LAGUARDIA
5612 PALENCIA, WILMAR DIONSON
5613 PALER, YOLANDA ANDOHOYAN
5614 PALISOC, MELODY MARJOLINO
5615 PALLER, CRISBETH CATAYONG
5616 PALLER, FRITZIE-JANE BADILLES
5617 PALLORINA, HERWIN CAJIFE
5618 PALLORINA, ROSELA REBUSIT
5619 PALMA, JESSA MAE KAREN SOLIJON
5620 PALMA, MARIEL JOY SINGGIT
5621 PALMARES, RAZEL BALOPIÑOS
5622 PALMES, BLESSY JOIE QUIAMBAO
5623 PALMES, JENNIFER OSABEL
5624 PALMIANO, HONEYLI ANN PAMANDANAN
5625 PALMISA, ARDIN DAGANGAN
5626 PALO, AMY CACAYURAN
5627 PALO, DEVERO MANATAD
5628 PALOAY, PAMELA BLESSING GAWAEN
5629 PALOMA, GRACE ORDOÑO
5630 PALOMA, JULBERT RAFEL
5631 PALOMADO, BONNIE FE SAMOLDE
5632 PALOMADO, JANESSA DAYOT
5633 PALOMAR, RYSA DALUMPINES
5634 PALOMIQUE, JOY MATIENZO
5635 PALOMO, CELESTE CASPILLO
5636 PALOMO, CHRISTOPHER CYRUS LAGMAN
5637 PALOMO, MAE JOY GARRUCHA
5638 PALON, CHARLES GONZALES
5639 PALUGOD, KATHLEEN JOY MENDOZA
5640 PAMALISON, AARON IMPERIAL
5641 PAMAN, PAOLO HOPE DAEL
5642 PAMAYLAON, KHRISTINE INFANSO
5643 PAMINTUAN, DESEREE KAE NARCISO
5644 PAMINTUAN, ELLEN ANDAL
5645 PAMINTUAN, LURINA ALDA SALONGA
5646 PAMINTUAN, MARIVIC TORRES
5647 PANAGUITON, RAMESES DEL ROSARIO
5648 PANALIGAN, LESLIE ARANAS
5649 PANCHO, GEME AL CAGANDAHAN
5650 PANDAC, LIEZL TANGU-AN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:115 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5651 PANDAPATAN, JOHAIRA MANONGCARANG
5652 PANDAY, JENNIFER TAMAYO
5653 PANEDA, GERALDINE BELEN
5654 PANEN, JOY PARDIÑAS
5655 PANES, CHRISTIAN SUACO
5656 PANESALES, MARY JOY APLAON
5657 PANGAN, CAROLEAN PAUMAR
5658 PANGANDOYON, ALVIE CANTO
5659 PANGANIBAN, ARGEL ABAD
5660 PANGANIBAN, JOY PALENCIA
5661 PANGANIBAN, LYCA BAUTISTA
5662 PANGANIBAN, RICHEL GUMBAN
5663 PANGANIBAN, RIEL COMIA
5664 PANGANTIHON, AILEEN ELUMBA
5665 PANGGAYAN, EVAFLOR BAYAWA
5666 PANGHULAN, MA CAMILLE REMO
5667 PANGILINAN, ATHENNA TEJADA
5668 PANGILINAN, KAREN MANLAPAZ
5669 PANGILINAN, MARIA CRISELDA QUEJANO
5670 PANGSIW, LASINDA BAWALAN
5671 PANIMDIM, YEL
5672 PANINGBATAN, ARGIE TAGUIANG
5673 PANINSORO, ANGIE PARAZ
5674 PANIQUE, FEBE CABAÑAS
5675 PANIQUE, JOAN ALDON
5676 PANIS, LILIAN COSTELO
5677 PANIZALES, REY PANIZA
5678 PANOLIN, VICTORIA ESCOBIDO
5679 PANOLONG, ZANDRON FAUSTIN SACLOTE
5680 PANTALEON, ROXAN MABAYLAN
5681 PANTANOSAS, ALCY SALON
5682 PANTE, MARNELLI DULDULAO
5683 PANTI, MARICON ARCILLA
5684 PANTOJA, ALDRIN MENDOZA
5685 PANTOJA, JASON CLIDORO
5686 PANTONIAL, ANGELECA RAPAYLA
5687 PANTUA, MARLENE BANDOLA
5688 PANTULLANA, ROCHEL SINGHEDAS
5689 PANUELOS, JOBELLE CREDO
5690 PANUNCIAR, MAJENN BAGAS
5691 PANYA, LITO JR IBARRETA
5692 PAO, CATHERINE REMULTA
5693 PAPA, MARIELLA LUZ SOLIS
5694 PAPA, NORBEN TAGUD
5695 PAPELLERO, RUTH KILAT
5696 PAPICA, ANALYN BRIÑOLA
5697 PAPIO, JESSICA SABAS
5698 PAQUEO, LESLEI DOLAOCO
5699 PARAGAS, ANGELITO RODOLFO
5700 PARAGUISON, MARK ANTHONY SARMIENTO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:116 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5701 PARALE, LOIDA DAYRIT
5702 PARALE, MARY ANN GAJERO
5703 PARAMI, ERVIN MAYORMITA
5704 PARANE, ARTHLEIN GALERO
5705 PARAS, MARY PATRICIA NICOLE LASALA
5706 PARATO, JUVY ROSANA
5707 PARCIA, JOY ANN ROMERO
5708 PARCON, DEXTER RAY MANGABAT
5709 PARCON, JANE CORSIGA
5710 PARCON, JOBELLE LEGAYADA
5711 PARCON, LEAH MAE LAPE
5712 PARCON, MIA MAE PANIZA
5713 PARCON, WEDANIE GUANCO
5714 PARDILLA, MARY MILLICENT OMAÑA
5715 PARDILLO, ANTHONY ARENAS
5716 PARDILLO, MARVIN BELARMINO
5717 PAREDES, ARLENE CORDENILLO
5718 PAREDES, JOVELYN AMADO
5719 PAREDES, JULIE MAE GOLIS
5720 PAREDES, MA JANINE GIPANAGO
5721 PAREDES, MARGELYN SALTIBAN
5722 PARILLA, RONEL ZAUSA
5723 PARIS, MARIE JOY BARANDOC
5724 PARMISANA, JUNJUN BETOS
5725 PARNAN, HASNA KALI
5726 PAROHINOG, MARIETA BAGOR
5727 PARONG, RHEA NAVARETTE
5728 PARPAN, KAREN SOTO
5729 PARREÑAS, JENNIFER DOLORFINO
5730 PARREÑO, GERALDIN SILORIO
5731 PARTIBLE, KATHERINE GORO
5732 PARTIDA, ROLINDA CAWILE
5733 PARUMOG, KRISTINE ERCILLO
5734 PASADAS, ANALIZA VETER
5735 PASAPORTE, JESYL GAMINO
5736 PASATIEMPO, JOAN OPEDA
5737 PASCO, MICHELE LAGANG
5738 PASCO, PRISCO JR ABOYME
5739 PASCUA, ERIKA VILLO
5740 PASCUA, JOY ANN MASANQUE
5741 PASCUA, MARINEL LIM
5742 PASCUA, RHEA CENNE CORPUZ
5743 PASCUAL, ANGELICA CARLOS
5744 PASCUAL, APPLE GRACE SALES
5745 PASCUAL, CINDY DENOFRA
5746 PASCUAL, DONNA LYN FLORES
5747 PASCUAL, GLORDY LIGSAY
5748 PASCUAL, LORD ANTHONY PASION
5749 PASCUAL, MA ERLINDA LORENZO
5750 PASCUAL, MAZZEDINE JAINA CAJIGAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:117 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5751 PASCUAL, MILDRED DULAY
5752 PASCUAL, ROBERTO PUNO
5753 PASCUAL, SHARON SALONGA
5754 PASIA, ANALIZA PILA
5755 PASIDERIO, GLAIZA MONARCA
5756 PASIGNA, DONALD DILENA
5757 PASILAN, BEBERLY GUADALUPE
5758 PASINAG, LUCELE DEITA
5759 PASION, JARLENE CARMELA HUERTAZUELA
5760 PASKIL, NEZEL ELLA
5761 PASOQUIN, MARIE JANE SARRAH SALCEDO
5762 PASTE, FREDDIE RENIEVA
5763 PASTERA, JESSA ROSE NICOLAS
5764 PASTIAS, CLAIRE OBERIO
5765 PASTITEO, SENELYN MANSUETO
5766 PASTOR, ANNA KRISTINA BAGON
5767 PASTOR, ROWENA MALIMIT
5768 PASTORITE, JUVILYN BARSAGA
5769 PASUENGOS, JEZRIEL JACOB
5770 PASUQUIN, MARLON FLOR
5771 PATA, JULIANA FAYE SIENES
5772 PATAGOC, LETECIA ABATAYO
5773 PATALINGHUG, DAISY BAGUIO
5774 PATANO, CLEOFEMARS ALORO
5775 PATAYAN, ELISA LICCUD
5776 PATAYON, CARMELA METILLO
5777 PATDU, MARY ANNE CABALLA
5778 PATEO, BRIAN ANDO
5779 PATEÑO, LOURLY DELA CRUZ
5780 PATILANO, ANA FE EDEN JUNTILLA
5781 PATINDOL, ROSALIE BUYSER
5782 PATINDOL, ROSEMARIE BUYSER
5783 PATINGA, SARA JANE TUBOG
5784 PATIS, GLYZA JANUBAS
5785 PATIÑO, MIRAFLOR CALZADO
5786 PATLINGRAO, JENIFFER SALINO
5787 PATNUBAY, MALYN JOY MONTECILLO
5788 PATOC, BRYAN CASTRO
5789 PATOC, JENNIFER DALUCANOG
5790 PATONG, EARYL JOY LOMOLJO
5791 PATOY, EVELYN TAMPARONG
5792 PATRICIO, COLITO II ARELLANO
5793 PATRICIO, MERCY SALVE SACUEZA
5794 PATRICIO, RICKY EBOL
5795 PATROCINIO, MARIA ARLENE PERALES
5796 PATROPIS, CATHERINE RETANAN
5797 PATTAGUAN, RIZALINA ANNANG
5798 PATTING, PRINCESS CARILLO
5799 PATUNGAN, MARIA JEPSY EJONA
5800 PAULETE, IVY MARIE BAUTISTA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:118 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5801 PAULINES, IAN RALPH EBANO
5802 PAULINO, KENAN DIONISIO
5803 PAULINO, TARA CAMILLE RAYMUNDO
5804 PAULO, PAULMAN MANATAD
5805 PAULO, ROSALYN ZAMORA
5806 PAUSAL, LORITA PAGASIAN
5807 PAWID, CLYNNE AGOYOS
5808 PAYACDA, EVELYN CALDE
5809 PAYAO, YVONNE FLORES
5810 PAYAT, MARY JOY SANTOS
5811 PAYONDA, MERASOL HINAMON
5812 PAYOPAY, JANICE GARCIA
5813 PAYOR, MIRAFLOR LOZADA
5814 PAZ, ANNA LIZA DE VERA
5815 PAZ, HAZEL GRACE SUMAYA
5816 PAZ, KATHERINE RICAFRENTE
5817 PAÑARES, JENIE FE CLARIDO
5818 PECASIS, JENNILYN TOTO
5819 PECSON, MARY JOY BAGANG
5820 PECUNDO, REA JOY SALALIMA
5821 PEDAMATO, VINA ANGELIE PELONIA
5822 PEDE, MARIA ONDALOC
5823 PEDRAZA, TEODORA GARCIA
5824 PEDRERA, HELEN ALKUINO
5825 PEDRESO, ELIZABETH JOLITO
5826 PEDRO, ALMELA LASTIMOSO
5827 PEDRO, EMY DONTUGAN
5828 PEDRO, JUFALYN KIMPA-OY
5829 PEDRONAN, MENCHIE ESCALANTE
5830 PEDROSA, JOAN BARBOSA
5831 PEDROSA, JOYCE GELLAMUCHO
5832 PEDROSO, HARLIE MAY TORRES
5833 PELAGIO, RACHEL VITALICIO
5834 PELAYO, ANALYN LUBAT
5835 PELAYO, ANGELICA GEGANTE
5836 PELAYO, DAISYREE GONZALES
5837 PELAYO, MARIE JOY IMBAG
5838 PELAYO, MARYJANE BANTOG
5839 PELIAS, ROSALINDA SANDIGAN
5840 PELIÑO, MARIA LOURDES YSABEL VALENCIA
5841 PELLADO, RIEZL SALMORIN
5842 PELLAZO, MADELYN SANTILLAN
5843 PELLERIN, MESHILLEN LUMANGTAD
5844 PELLOSIS, MARIA CARINA CECILIA MANZANO
5845 PELOBELLO, AILEEN JOY VENTULA
5846 PENALES, ROSEMARIE ABAJAR
5847 PENASO, MAYLIN OROSCA
5848 PENEQUITO, AILENE DEPEÑA
5849 PENES, FRANCE AILEEN CORTEZ
5850 PENSAHAN, KISSENLY JAVIER


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:119 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5851 PEPITO, EMELIN ALFAFARA
5852 PEPITO, JAYLEEN CEQUIÑA
5853 PEQUIT, CATHERINE BACUS
5854 PERALTA, AILEEN DELA CRUZ
5855 PERALTA, BUENAFE GLOBIO
5856 PERALTA, CHARLENE RAMILO
5857 PERALTA, EDWIN ORPILLA
5858 PERALTA, JOLLY SORIANO
5859 PERALTA, MARIVIC GABAS
5860 PERALTA, RECAILA FAJARDO
5861 PERAS, MIRASOL VIRTUDAZO
5862 PERASOL, FREYA JOY DIOLATA
5863 PERCIA, KATHERINE JOYCE REYES
5864 PEREZ, ABEGIL VILLASIS
5865 PEREZ, APRIL JOY DIAZ
5866 PEREZ, BENEHLYN AQUILAM
5867 PEREZ, CATHERINE GAGANAO
5868 PEREZ, JUBELLE ARQUIZA
5869 PEREZ, KRISNA RAMOS
5870 PEREZ, MADELON DELA ROSA
5871 PEREZ, MARY GRACE MANALO
5872 PEREZ, PAUL VINCENT DAYON
5873 PEREZ, VICKA ROSARY ESPANTO
5874 PEREZ, ZXAIRA MENDOZA
5875 PEREÑA, WILBERT NAVARRO
5876 PERGIS, EVALYN RETARDO
5877 PERLADO, CHRISTIAN ARCENA
5878 PERMANO, EDELYN HUEVIA
5879 PEROLINA, MONALIZA FRANCISCO
5880 PEROLINA, VANESSA PERIODICO
5881 PEROS, HONEYLYN SALITA
5882 PERRERAS, JANINE BULAKLAK
5883 PERTIBLE, JAN ANDRE LORENZANA
5884 PERUDA, DAISY ANN DELIS
5885 PERUDA, JHOANE BASAS
5886 PESONILA, NANETTE PADILLO
5887 PESTAÑAS, ALMA MAE TAÑOLA
5888 PESTAÑAS, MARIA LEIGH VALENZUELA
5889 PESTAÑO, ELIZA MAE PANIS
5890 PESTAÑO, JULIE NAISA ALIPO-ON
5891 PETALCORIN, JENIE FER RAMADA
5892 PETILLA, JUDALYN NOVEDA
5893 PETILLA, MERIAN ILUMBA
5894 PETINES, CHRISTIAN PORRAS
5895 PETRAN, RIZAMIE SILVA
5896 PEÑA, LYNNE CEREZA
5897 PEÑA, RUTHCHIEL GERMANO
5898 PEÑAFLOR, DOLORES BAJO
5899 PEÑAFLOR, JONI JANE BAIÑO
5900 PEÑALOSA, MANILYN OFRASIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:120 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5901 PEÑALOSA, ZARA PACIS
5902 PEÑALOZA, RHEA MAY TACLOBAN
5903 PEÑAMENTE, ANTONETTE ALTABANO
5904 PEÑANUEVA, KRISTINE JEAN SEMACON
5905 PEÑARANDA, ROMELYN LABIS
5906 PEÑAREDONDA, CHRISTABEL DE LUNA
5907 PEÑARUBIA, RENA QUIMBA
5908 PEÑAS, DIADEM PEARL MADRAZO
5909 PIA, FLORDELIZA SOLARTE
5910 PIA, ROWENA SALDAVIA
5911 PIAD, RIZZA SERRANO
5912 PIALA, KAY BONGA
5913 PIAMONTE, PAMELA VANITY SUBING-SUBING
5914 PIAMONTE, SHAMAE ESPINO
5915 PIAO, CLARISSE DIZON
5916 PIAO, JOVANNE LLANO
5917 PIAPA CRUZ, JASMIN SAMPAGA
5918 PIATOR, ROWENA MARCHAN
5919 PIAÑAR, MONALVIE COMBATE
5920 PICAR, MARYJANE CABAZA
5921 PICARDAL, NORMIE ANN DURANGO
5922 PICARDO, CHRISTINE JENNIFER TRAPSI
5923 PICAZA, RICHARD SANCHEZ
5924 PICHAY, LIEZEL TABADAY
5925 PICULADOS, STELLA MARISSE RONCALES
5926 PIKE, JAYWARD MACATUMBAS
5927 PILAPIL, CELIA JAPON
5928 PILAPIL, CHINO PIEDAD
5929 PILAPIL, LOILYN GARBO
5930 PILAR, NEDI MARCELLA
5931 PILLERIN, ALVA SOLIS
5932 PILLON, SHERLYN PAULITE
5933 PILON, LUBEL MARZ SEJAN CALIPUSAN
5934 PILOTON, KHIZZIE MAE HONCULADA
5935 PIMENTEL, GLAIZA CAÑETE
5936 PIMENTEL, MA BERNADETH PAPELERIN
5937 PIMENTEL, VIXEN JOHN GAZMEN
5938 PINEDA, JOEL JEFFERSON
5939 PINEDA, JUVY SANTIAGO
5940 PINEDA, LICHELLE AYNE BAÑAS
5941 PINEDA, SOL MARIE ALARVA
5942 PINEDA, TWINKLE CORNEJO
5943 PINES, GIOVANIE AMIDO
5944 PINGKIAN, HARVEY MAGDOSA
5945 PINGOL, ROMAR OCOP
5946 PINGUL, JILLIAN KAY TOLENTINO
5947 PINILI, EDELYN ALBINA
5948 PINILI, MELODY ANNE SANTIAGO
5949 PINILI, VANESSA SULANGI
5950 PINLAC, RICHARD BAUTISTA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:121 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

5951 PINSAN, GEN-REV UY
5952 PINTO, ALFREDO JR CACOLITAN
5953 PINTO, RIZA RAFAEL
5954 PIPO, MIA FE MANOLONG
5955 PIS-AN, AIMEE BALIDO
5956 PIS-AN, PERCY PHONE DIVINAGRACIA
5957 PISALVO, ROBERENE PAYAO
5958 PISCOS, MIRA PONTEJO
5959 PISTOLA, BEVERLYN CARPIO
5960 PITOGO, DIVINA GRACE MIANO
5961 PITOGO, JONA BORRA
5962 PIZON, SHARLYN JOY PADA
5963 PIÑERO, KRIZETTE MATIENZO
5964 PIÑOL, SHERYL LYN HESOLA
5965 PIÑON, HAZEL PEDIMONTE
5966 PLACIENTE, ARCES CASTILLO
5967 PLANDO, JOAN PANGASIAN
5968 PLARISAN, KATRIN EVE ALVARO
5969 PLATAN, JENALOU ACQUIAT
5970 PLAZA, SHIRELYN BOISER
5971 PO, KENNETH CINCO
5972 POBLACION, GENESIS FERANDO
5973 POBLADOR, SHIELA MAY GALLEGO
5974 POBLETE, LEILANIE PEREN
5975 POBLETE, RHEA FRANCISCO
5976 POBLETE, RODALYN BENAMIR
5977 POCULAN, TESSIE BIAGCONG
5978 PODIOTAN, MERRYGINE TAGAHANAN
5979 PODUNAS, RUBY JEAN BUHOK
5980 POGATA, CLARISSE NAQUILA
5981 POLICARPIO, SHERYL MARIE LERONA
5982 POLIGRATES, CHADELLE PONGASI
5983 POLINES, ELISEO III MAPA
5984 POLINTAN, CHRISTINE GONZALES
5985 POLITUD, MA TERESA MARIANO
5986 POLONGASA, SENES MANDE BINALANGBANG
5987 POLOYAPOY, MARIBEL CENAS
5988 POLPOG, VENLINCZER GUINILING
5989 POMAR, JENNIFER PABUAYAN
5990 POMARIN, JEONA MANILA
5991 PONCARDAS, HARLEY OBEDENCIA
5992 PONCE, KIMBERLY ALACIDA
5993 PONCE, LYENN RACAZA
5994 PONCE, PATRICIA CAMILLE ANTOLIN
5995 PONCE DE LEON, RICHELLE RODRIGUEZ
5996 PONCHUGAN, BRENDA LAGAHE
5997 PONCIO, MARYFLOR ACEBEDO
5998 PONTANAR, HARETH JEAN COMON
5999 PONTING, ANALYN CANTONES
6000 PONTIVEROS, CRISTAL JOY LEOBRERA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:122 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6001 PORAL, SHYNDY YAGO
6002 PORE, ALONA BORER
6003 PORNIA, PERLIMAE CALISIN
6004 PORRAS, JONALYN FAELDONIA
6005 PORRAS, LENIE ROSE SUERTE
6006 PORTADES, CYNBEL JOYCE OPULENCIA
6007 PORTAL, JESUS ARTAJO
6008 PORTAL, MARIANNE DASIG
6009 PORTALEZA, VILMA ALBORES
6010 PORTEZA, MARICAR ABRAJANO
6011 PORTILLANO, KRIZZIA ODON
6012 POSADAS, CARLYN EUFEMIO
6013 POSADAS, ROSE ANN NOMBAL
6014 POSAS, JENNY LYN SORIA
6015 POSERIO, MUTYA MARIE ALFONSO
6016 POTENTE, MARK CAGUMBAY
6017 PRADES, JOVIE RUIN
6018 PRAIRE, DONNA JUNE ESTETA
6019 PRESTO, FRITZIE ANN DIZON
6020 PRESTO, ROSE ANN ALMAZAN
6021 PRIEGO, FELISA DALAGON
6022 PRIMERO, CHRISTIAN MACAM
6023 PRIMITIVO, NELVIE GRACE LLAMAS
6024 PRION, AILEN CASAS
6025 PRODIGO, DAVE CAPE
6026 PRODIGO, ELLEN ROSE NONAY
6027 PROPONGO, CHRISTINE JUANITAS
6028 PRUDENTE, JOJIE MICHELLE BAÑARIA
6029 PUCAN, MICHELLE MENDOZA
6030 PUDA, FABIANA DEPAZ
6031 PUDADERA, JENNY ROSE ONDON
6032 PUEDA, GAIL VERONIQUE BELNAS
6033 PUERTO, EDDA MARIE SIMON
6034 PULLAN, IVY MAE QUILESTE
6035 PUNGGAUTAN, ARIEL CALIPONG
6036 PUNO, MARIA FATIMA EVA
6037 PUNSALAN, RUTH PINEDA
6038 PURA, RONALYN FEGUERAS
6039 PUSTANES, MARIE FE EGENTO
6040 PUTONG, AILEEN FAITH ABING
6041 PUTONG, GLADYS LAMOSTE
6042 PUYAO, GENEVIEVE ETONGAN
6043 PUYAT, MARIA BEATRICE PIMENTEL
6044 QUEBRADO, MYRA PORNELA
6045 QUEJADA, AILYN BARDAJE
6046 QUEJANO, REGENE APDON
6047 QUEMA, ARCHIE BINAYAS
6048 QUEROBENIS, RONNIL COMEDIA
6049 QUESADA, KENT IRISH MAGUAD
6050 QUEVAS, RECHIEL MAYORDOMO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:123 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6051 QUEVEDO, LERISSA GALANO
6052 QUEZON, AICETEL ABREA
6053 QUEZON, SHEILA MARIE
6054 QUIAO, GENEBEL ALVAREZ
6055 QUIAP, ALBERT MARION QUILICOL
6056 QUIAPO, NANCY ADAN
6057 QUIBAL, JOHN PAUL JACOB
6058 QUIBAN, ANGELICA KINNA PABUAYA
6059 QUIBAN, IVY LAIZA ANTIGRO
6060 QUIBOD, MAY GRACE LICAYAN
6061 QUICO, MARISSA SUAN
6062 QUIDEP, MYRNA DESPUIG
6063 QUIDET, CHARLIE CATCHERO
6064 QUIERRA, MARLON BABALA
6065 QUIETA, MERLYN NAMOCATCAT
6066 QUIJANO, CATHERINE CORONEL
6067 QUIJANO, FEDERICO DE GUZMAN
6068 QUIJANO, REY CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA
6069 QUILANG, JOCELYN ALEJANDRO
6070 QUILANG, SHIELA VIRGINIA JAYME
6071 QUILAPIO, MAUREEN PASCO
6072 QUILATON, DAINA ROSE ENCABO
6073 QUILEDORO, JENNEVEE NIEVES
6074 QUILLOPE, HAZEL TOLEDO
6075 QUILOÑA, BLESILDA RODELES
6076 QUIMIGUING, RYVIE CAGATAN
6077 QUIMSON, MHAE JOY PEPITO
6078 QUIMSON, RACHEAL LLENADA
6079 QUINAPONDAN, GOLDIE ANN CERICA
6080 QUINEQUEZ, LIEZEL PADAYHAG
6081 QUINIVISTA, DIANA ROSE NABONG
6082 QUINIVISTA, LOREN ABIGAIL SANCHEZ
6083 QUINLOG, JOAN MARY POLINAR
6084 QUINTAN, ANGELO CARRASCAL
6085 QUINTANA, JANINE MARIE MAGNIFICO
6086 QUINTELA, LORELYN ESCLANDA
6087 QUINTERO, MELANIE PABORIAN
6088 QUINTILLA, GLADYS ACASO
6089 QUINTO, LEA CAÑETE
6090 QUINTOS, SARAH ORLINA
6091 QUIRANTE, CARMELYN GARZON
6092 QUIRINO, ROSE APRIL VILLASTER
6093 QUIRIT, REO SABADO
6094 QUIROGO, CRISHEL PALAY
6095 QUIROGO, MARY CRIS PALAY
6096 QUIRON, PRETCHEL ROSE MAISOG
6097 QUIROS, NIEL CARMELO
6098 QUISADA, WARREN
6099 QUISIMUNDO, NOVIE ABSIN
6100 QUISQUIS, UNAIZAH DE CASTRO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:124 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6101 QUITAIN, KAREN MAE ILAGAN
6102 QUITAYEN, REYMARIE SOLAS
6103 QUITO, NENA RAMIREZ
6104 QUIZOL, MA CRISTITA ABANILLA
6105 QUIZON, DANA FLOR RAMOS
6106 QUIÑANO, CLARIBEL ELCANO
6107 QUIÑO, MARISA TABIOSA
6108 QUIÑONES, JONELL LOGROÑO
6109 RABACA, HALBERT CATAYOC
6110 RABACA, MAE-ANN ESITO
6111 RABANES, JELYN JUANINO
6112 RABANG, CLARISA APOLINARIO
6113 RABANG, VICENTE JR MAGBANUA
6114 RABAYA, CHED SIBONGGA
6115 RABAYA, YVETTE LERMA
6116 RABE, MARECEL FIEL
6117 RABINO, ARIEL RANCE
6118 RABINO, ESTER BAGNOL
6119 RABINO, RHEA UNTALAN
6120 RABOT, JOANA MAGAYON
6121 RACHO, MIKHAIL MORENO
6122 RADA, IRMA GULANE
6123 RADAM, SERLANE CRISOSTOMO
6124 RADOMES, MICHAEL PARANE
6125 RAFANAN, NARLINA ROBIÑOL
6126 RAFIL, JOSIE EVERO
6127 RAFIÑAN, MICHELLE VALMORIA
6128 RAFOLS, MARIA KRISTINA TAMAYO
6129 RAGAMAT, NEIL JOHN FERNANDO
6130 RAGAT, MARY CREZIL SADORA
6131 RAGO, XYRRA MALLEN
6132 RAGOMEO, JOAN MARIE LAPIZ
6133 RAGRAGIO, DENICE LISETTE CAGAYAT
6134 RALLOS, MARYGRACE OTERO
6135 RAMALLOSA, JONELYN BURAC
6136 RAMASASA, MA CHRISTINE PABILANDO
6137 RAMIREZ, AIZA CAMARIG
6138 RAMIREZ, HOPE JOLLI ANTIDO
6139 RAMIREZ, IVAN JANE OMADLAO
6140 RAMIREZ, JESBEEL CASTILLO
6141 RAMIREZ, JESSA MARIE BARACAO
6142 RAMIREZ, JESSICA JOAN MESINA
6143 RAMIREZ, LORENIE DE LOS REYES
6144 RAMIREZ, MARIA LUBEL OSIDA
6145 RAMIREZ, MARIA QUIZEL FACTURAN
6146 RAMIREZ, MARY ROSE SABADO
6147 RAMIREZ, MELBA SOLANO
6148 RAMIREZ, NIÑA KRISTINA TAGARI
6149 RAMIREZ, RETCHIE JAVIER
6150 RAMONES, JEAN CAMILLE SORIANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:125 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6151 RAMOS, ALONA MAY MARQUEZ
6152 RAMOS, AMAPOLA CARDINOZA
6153 RAMOS, ARABELLE JORDA
6154 RAMOS, ARMANDO JR BARNIDO
6155 RAMOS, BEBIE GENE SENTILLAS
6156 RAMOS, CHRISTINE MAGMANLAC
6157 RAMOS, DIANNE DE LA CRUZ
6158 RAMOS, GERALDINE PAGARIGAN
6159 RAMOS, HAYDEE CLAIRE OLAYA
6160 RAMOS, HELEN GRACE DE JESUS
6161 RAMOS, JENNYLYN QUINTO
6162 RAMOS, JOAHNE BERNANTE
6163 RAMOS, KASSEY LEANNE VELASCO
6164 RAMOS, KRISTINE ALMANZOR
6165 RAMOS, LEAH RASAY
6166 RAMOS, LORLYN NAANEP
6167 RAMOS, MARIA REGINA MENDEZ
6168 RAMOS, MARIEL CASINILLO
6169 RAMOS, MARVIN BONODE
6170 RAMOS, MARY JANE UMALI
6171 RAMOS, MERRY SHINA TOLENTINO
6172 RAMOS, MONALIE CARASCO
6173 RAMOS, PATRICK SEAN RAGAMAT
6174 RAMOS, RAYMON AMBAL
6175 RAMOS, RECHEL ARELLANO
6176 RAMOS, REY MEREDES
6177 RAMOS, ROSALINDA DIMASUHID
6178 RAMOS, ROWEL PETITO
6179 RAMOS, SHEENA FE FAJARDO
6180 RAMOS, VINCENT ALLEN ROMANO
6181 RANAN, RODNIE PALACA
6182 RANCHES, KATRINA TAN
6183 RANER, THENESSA CAFE
6184 RANQUE, RUEL LLAGAS
6185 RAPAL, JOSELITO JR PANDAN
6186 RAQUEL, CHERYL SALVACION
6187 RAQUEL, LORRAINE MAY REYES
6188 RARUGAL, LOREN AIDA NAVIDA
6189 RAVAGO, ALEXANDER ALLEN LOVEÑA
6190 RAVINA, MAE GEL YUDE
6191 RAYEL, JESSICA NOZARES
6192 RAYMUNDO, EDRISON AQUINO
6193 RAYPON, GALILEO ROY TACANDONG
6194 RAYTANA, MICHAEL RAÑOSA
6195 RAZALAN, MARINEL TULLAS
6196 RAZO, GENE DIMAGNAONG
6197 RAZO, MA CORA ANIÑON
6198 RAZON, CLAIRE JESEL VILLAPAZ
6199 RAZON, MARICEL SAN JOSE
6200 RAÑA, DYNA GRACE MAHUSAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:126 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6201 RAÑOA, EULAGENE
6202 RAÑOLA, SHEILA MARIE DOCTOR
6203 REAL, CHARLOTTE CONCEPCION
6204 REAL, JERUSALEM PELIÑO
6205 REALUBIT, SARRA JANE AZUPARDO
6206 REBADOMIA, JENIELYN BACOLOD
6207 REBALDA, MELODY TEJADA
6208 REBAMONTE, QUISA NOBE RAMOS
6209 REBANO, MARIA SHIELLA MEDRANO
6210 REBAYNO, MARICHU AWA-AO
6211 REBIAJOS, CHARIE MAY CALLANGA
6212 REBLORA, HART REGONDOLA
6213 REBONG, ERIKA BEA RAMOS
6214 REBOSQUILLO, MARJUN BERO
6215 REBUTAR, VALENT MARIE RAMOS
6216 RECABO, VENIS BAYAWA
6217 RECOPELACION, LOUIELA BAGOL
6218 RECTO, ROZENIE MONSANTO
6219 REDELOSA, DEXIE DIONSON
6220 REDILLAS, CESANE ELUMBARING
6221 REDILLO, DENNIS IBAYA
6222 REDISON, EPHRAIM BUNGALSO
6223 REDOBLE, MARIA CRESTINA QUILLOBE
6224 REDONDO, MARY CRIS TRESPECES
6225 REDUCTO, MARICAR AMADORA
6226 REDULLA, JOY BAUTISTA
6227 REDUQUE, MARJORIE RAGASA
6228 REGACHO, MAY PANEDA
6229 REGALADO, FEL IRENE BORJA
6230 REGALADO, LORRAINE MARIE LONGANILLA
6231 REGALARIO, MENCHIE CERILLO
6232 REGINALDO, MARIANNE TIAMZON
6233 REGINALDO, RUTH BRUSI
6234 REGIR, MEDELYN LUMAPAK
6235 REGISTRADO, JAIME SEVILLA
6236 REGNER, MARIE CRIS CARMELOTES
6237 REGUYAL, MAY VILLASEÑOR
6238 REINTEGRADO, JAY-R CABRERA
6239 REJANO, SARAH JANE FABELLON
6240 RELATIVO, ANECITA SELIM
6241 RELATOR, MARIA AIZA DINOY
6242 RELI, MILDRED BRAVO
6243 RELLENTE, JOCELYN CAPUYAN
6244 RELLON, JENNELYN VISTAL
6245 RELLORA, JESIBELE BRILA
6246 RELOSA, RYAN PUNO
6247 REMANDO, ENEFLOR GENERALAO
6248 REMEGIO, CARAH GIGUIENTO
6249 REMITAR, MARY ZENY ABELLA
6250 REMITERA, MEA RIENA CABADING


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:127 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6251 REMOJO, PATRICIO JR AGUELO
6252 REMONDE, RAQUEL SARUEDA
6253 REMOTO, EDITHA KATON
6254 RENCIO, CARLA LORAINE MOLINA
6255 RENDAJE, SUZETTE DIAZ
6256 RENTUTAR, JONARD TOROC
6257 REONAL, NORMAN MANRIQUE
6258 REPASO, SARAH MAE KIAMCO
6259 REPOLLO, GENEVIV ENEBRAD
6260 REPORS, NORHATA PAMANAY
6261 REPOSAR, GENELYN BUSCATO
6262 REPUYA, KESLER RICO
6263 REQUE, MARINEL BARBOSA
6264 REQUINA, FRANCO CABRESOS
6265 REQUINA, RODEL MOBE
6266 RESCO, MARY GRACE ESBLACA
6267 RESMA, MARIZ BAIÑO
6268 RESPLANDOR, GEMMA NOLLEDO
6269 RESPLANDOR, GLEN ORQUIA
6270 RESPONTE, ERICK SABELLANO
6271 RESULTAN, JOSEPH SAMONTE
6272 RETIZA, RUBILEN CABAHUG
6273 REUSORA, ABELINA GOMERA
6274 REVIL, PURITA GAHUM
6275 REY, MARY JEAN ALVAREZ
6276 REYES, ALLYN JOY CREDO
6277 REYES, AR-JAY APOSTOL
6278 REYES, CATHERINE ASWIGUE
6279 REYES, CHERRIE MAE ANNE PENSON
6280 REYES, DANTE NOTIBO
6281 REYES, DEOBELL TORRES
6282 REYES, ERIKA PAULA ISIP
6283 REYES, FEI STA MARIA
6284 REYES, JAYLEEN KAY VARDELEON
6285 REYES, JEFREY FELIMINIANO
6286 REYES, JENALYN CALILAP
6287 REYES, JOGELINE COLLADO
6288 REYES, JOSEPHINE GONZALES
6289 REYES, KIMBEE SANTOS
6290 REYES, MA LEONORA UMITEN
6291 REYES, MACROEL HERNANDEZ
6292 REYES, MARIA KATRINA ALTAR
6293 REYES, MARIBEL CRUZ
6294 REYES, MARIBEL TAGLE
6295 REYES, MARIBETH CRUZ
6296 REYES, MARIFE ERNA
6297 REYES, MARISSA LINGBAWAN
6298 REYES, MARY ANN CRISOSTOMO
6299 REYES, MICHELLE GALANG
6300 REYES, MONICA JOY PACALDA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:128 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6301 REYES, NATASHA MARYSE PAGKATIPUNAN
6302 REYES, ROMELYN AGUSTIN
6303 REYES, ROSALIE ROSAL
6304 REYES, RUBY ANN MAYUGA
6305 REYES, SARAH JANE APLAON
6306 REYES, TERRY JOY GANIA
6307 REYMAN, JOENIEL HERRERA
6308 REYNALDO, ALMIRA VALENZUELA
6309 RICABLANCA, JIM-JIM AIMEE PRIETO
6310 RICAFORT, CHONA ANN DUMAGUING
6311 RICAFORT, MICHELLE ANN VELBETH CAGA
6312 RICAFRENTE, ERIC ORLINA
6313 RICARDO, MA LAARNI SANCHEZ
6314 RICARDO, MADONA AGPAOA
6315 RICO, HANNAH JEMIMAH SANTOS
6316 RICO, RHEA ME SENCIL
6317 RICO, ROGELYN CAÑELAS
6318 RICO, VENUS MORALINA
6319 RIEL, ANGELICA RIPALDA
6320 RIGODON, LEVELITA UGAT
6321 RIGODON, RICHARD LUMANTAO
6322 RIGOR, JULIE ANN BATUSIN
6323 RILLORAZA, MALOU MENSALVAS
6324 RIMANDIMAN, AIKA ASEBTO
6325 RIN, MARY ROANN INAO
6326 RIO, SUGAR MAY MONTEBON
6327 RIOFRIO, MAY ANN RAVALO
6328 RIOTOC, LUTHGARD ANGELIE RAMIREZ
6329 RIPDOS, J-SEL JOY PALUAY
6330 RIPUTOLA, MICHAEL SIPAGAN
6331 RISMAL, APRIL ROSETE
6332 RITARITA, COREE FRANCE BADUA
6333 RITO, ARIANE DELA CRUZ
6334 RIVAMONTE, RUBY ABALOS
6335 RIVAS, GEMMARIE GARCIA
6336 RIVAS, NERISSA LUCINO
6337 RIVERA, ANGEL RUBEN
6338 RIVERA, CHERRY ANN BARRETTO
6339 RIVERA, DAVE HIDALGO
6340 RIVERA, FRANCISCO II MERIOLES
6341 RIVERA, HENERSON BEJAR
6342 RIVERA, JEANNE ANNE AVANILLA
6343 RIVERA, JENNY ROSE BERMUDO
6344 RIVERA, JENNYBE PONTANOSA
6345 RIVERA, JOAN RAMENTO
6346 RIVERA, JOMAR ZAPATA
6347 RIVERA, MARJORIE BADAY
6348 RIVERA, MARTIN REY DAG-UMAN
6349 RIVERA, REGINE LOU LAID
6350 RIVERA, ROMA MALLARI


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:129 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6351 RIVERA, SHIANEAY SALAS
6352 RIVERO, SHEILAH MAE ANIASCO
6353 RIZARDO, MARY CRIS MALDECER
6354 ROASA, MADELLE BATTAD
6355 ROBERTO, MA ELNA CONCEPCION VIGO
6356 ROBERTS, GIDEON VILLEGAS
6357 ROBILLOS, LYDIA RUTH MERTO
6358 ROBLE, NOELLE MAY PAALAM
6359 ROBLEDO, ALVIN FIGUERRA
6360 ROBLEDO, GERARDO PA-ALISBO
6361 ROBLES, FATIMA CORINA ACUÑA
6362 ROBLES, HENRY ROMEONITO DE RAMOS
6363 ROBLES, KATRINA YSABEL ACASO
6364 ROBLES, ZAIRA LYNN LALUNIO
6365 ROCHA, FLORIE FE SALVACION
6366 ROCHE, MA AIZA MENDOZE
6367 ROCHE, SHIELA MAE MOSTACISA
6368 RODA, FREDDIE PAGADUAN
6369 RODANILLA, KYZEL ESTACIO
6370 RODELAS, JENNY BELL PEDERNAL
6371 RODELAS, MELVIN MAAÑO
6372 RODELAS, MISHELE CONSTANTINO
6373 RODIL, RASCHIA RAET
6374 RODOLFO, RONNIE ECHANO
6375 RODRIGO, LORILIE CARPENA
6376 RODRIGUEZ, ALONICA PERICO
6377 RODRIGUEZ, CELINE NICOLE CAYANAN
6378 RODRIGUEZ, JACLENE BACHAR
6379 RODRIGUEZ, JOYCE SADANG
6380 RODRIGUEZ, LIEZEL FRIAS
6381 RODRIGUEZ, LOUBEN ACOPIADO
6382 RODRIGUEZ, MA IRISH HILO
6383 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA THERESA ENSIPIDO
6384 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE BIER
6385 RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA JELARMINE MORILLO
6386 RODRIGUEZ, ROCHELLA MARIE SANTOS
6387 ROJAS, RUBY TRIJO
6388 ROJO, KEREN MAE MASNAYON
6389 ROLDAN, ANA PATRICIA MARIE VERGEL
6390 ROLDAN, GRACE ANN MENDOZA
6391 ROLDAN, JAMES JOHN BERBANO
6392 ROLDAN, MARY JOY MARIN
6393 ROLLAN, CONCEPCION BUOT
6394 ROLLE, CRISTINE FONTELAR
6395 ROMAGOS, DALLY MEJORADA
6396 ROMAGOSA, MARY ANN VILLAREAL
6397 ROMANCE, EMICRIS RECARE
6398 ROMANILLOS, CHRISNALIE DEROMOL
6399 ROMANILLOS, JERRY MAY BARILLO
6400 ROMANO, JOHANNA SANCHEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:130 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6401 ROMANO, STEPHANIE MEJORADA
6402 ROMBAOA, CAROL EBOL
6403 ROMBAOA, IVY MAE ARADANAS
6404 ROMBAOA, ROSENDO JR CAPIAN
6405 ROMERA, FLORIANO PRADO
6406 ROMERO, CHARIE DENULAN
6407 ROMERO, GIMAROSE MAGLASANG
6408 ROMERO, REALYN BELGICA
6409 ROMERO, ROXANNIE OCTAVIANO
6410 ROMION, JANICE CARMEN
6411 ROMO, MARICEL PAJARON
6412 RONIA, JONATHAN MAGRO
6413 RONQUILLO, JENNILYN BARLAAN
6414 RONQUILLO, JULIE ANN GABRIEL
6415 RONQUILLO, ROWENA FABROS
6416 RONTAS, KHRISTIN IRISH MORALEDA
6417 ROQUE, RACHELLE SANTIAGO
6418 ROQUERO, MARIVIC QUINTO
6419 ROSALES, CIELESTER VILORIA
6420 ROSALES, JAILYN EVE SIENES
6421 ROSALES, ROXANNE BANZON
6422 ROSALINAS, LILIAN CABAÑES
6423 ROSARIO, MANILYN CABUANG
6424 ROSARIO, MARK ANTHONY CASTRO
6425 ROSCALES, MARICON BERNASOL
6426 ROSCO, NELIBETH CODON
6427 ROSCO, RICNES CANALES
6428 ROSEL, APRIL MARIE PUSON
6429 ROSERO, CRISTINE ENCISO
6430 ROSERO, RODNEY QUIACHON
6431 ROSETE, ANALY LUNA
6432 ROSETE, VIENJIL FE ESPAÑOL
6433 ROSLINDA, MARIA NEREN ETABLE
6434 ROSOS, NOVA NUÑEZ
6435 ROSOS, VIVIAN VILLAGRACIA
6436 ROSTRO, ROXANNE JOY CRISOSTOMO
6437 ROXAS, CREZEL ESPINA
6438 ROXAS, INGRID MARIE SIOPONGCO
6439 ROXAS, KIRSTIN ALEXIS SANTOS
6440 ROXAS, MARA REYNA MONTES
6441 ROXAS, MARISSA MANGUBAT
6442 ROXAS, ROBELYN MADRIAGA
6443 ROY, CHERRYLYN ALA
6444 ROYERAS, RONALINE CINCO
6445 ROYO, MIRAFLOR BARTE
6446 ROZ, ROFIL TUTOR
6447 RUBIO, LEONILA RHEA ROSALES
6448 RUBIO, MARICEL TAYAMORA
6449 RUBIOS, JOY VILLANUEVA
6450 RUBRICA, JAZZLE SALIENTES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:131 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6451 RUDILA, ESTELA JUEZAN
6452 RUIZ, JOVYLYN CALIAO
6453 RUIZ, JOYCE MARIE ADOLFO
6454 RUIZ, MICHELLE TENIO
6455 RUIZ, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
6456 RUIZ, SOPHIA STEPHANIE ROBLE
6457 RUIZO, ROSEMARIE APIGO
6458 RUNES, APRILYN CRUZ
6459 RUPINTA, ANGELIE SABACCO
6460 RUPINTA, LINETH DIAZ
6461 RUSIANA, CHARLYN FORNIS
6462 RUSIANA, GINALYN OCOM
6463 RUSIANA, MARIA LIELANI ABEJERO
6464 RUTOR, JONALLY RUADO
6465 SAAGUNDO, CHERILYN ESGANA
6466 SAAVEDRA, MARY ANN LORENZO
6467 SABADO, CATHERINE BAYSAC
6468 SABADO, HARLENE GUERRERO
6469 SABADO, JOY ANN MARIE ESPINUEVA
6470 SABALLA, GRACE CANOY
6471 SABALLA, MYRA CAYONA
6472 SABANAL, APPLE PRINCESS
6473 SABANDO, LEOVY SOBREPEÑA
6474 SABANGAN, MARIA EUGENIA NEBRIDA
6475 SABAS, PAOLO
6476 SABAYTON, GIMALYN EGNO
6477 SABERON, ESTHER GRACE YU
6478 SABIDO, ELVIS FRANCISCO
6479 SABILE, FHEBEE LAUDE
6480 SABILLO, MARLOU JANE FUNTICHA
6481 SABINO, ROHAINA PANO
6482 SABIO, LEA AGRAVANTE
6483 SABIO, MARY GRACE TAGUAN
6484 SABIO, ROMNICK MATIONG
6485 SABIT, LADY LOVE SARDOVIA
6486 SABLAN, MARIELLI AIMEE YOLANGCO
6487 SABLAN, RENELYN ALAMBRA
6488 SABLON, APRILYN BARRANCO
6489 SABUGA-A, REXUR BEJA
6490 SABULBERO, HELEN BASALO
6491 SACAMAY, DOANE BAJADE
6492 SACAPAÑO, CRISANTA PEDROCILLO
6493 SACCUAN, RENIEROSE AGUSTIN
6494 SACEDOR, SHELLA JHANE RAMIREZ
6495 SACENDONCILLO, JANE ROSE NOGUIT
6496 SACIL, CRISTY CABUSAS
6497 SACLET, GILMAR DELA PEÑA
6498 SACLOLO, NICA CELLE POBLETE
6499 SACRISTAN, LEAH FLORR CASINILLO
6500 SACUPON, JENNELYN MARTIRES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:132 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6501 SADIA, JHON VAL LASONA
6502 SADIA, SHIRLEY MAE ESTRELLA
6503 SADIWA, VANESSA SENA
6504 SADJE, LEOMER ELEORDA
6505 SAET, MADILYN PARAGAS
6506 SAEZ, CLERGIE ANN SALITA
6507 SAGADAL, SHALLY GANTALAO
6508 SAGADO, REZIEL RAÑA
6509 SAGALA, MARIA ESTRELLA HERMO
6510 SAGAMPOD, JONALYN SOLIMEN
6511 SAGARIO, MARY ANN SANTIAGO
6512 SAGAYAP, GEN ROSE SALDIVIA
6513 SAGAYAP, JULIE ANN QUITASOL
6514 SAGGE, PHOEBE MARIE INANDAN
6515 SAGRITALO, CRYSTER CABARUAN
6516 SAGUBAN, NOVESA MAGSAYO
6517 SAGUIBO, MARIA CRISTINA MAE TUMACDER
6518 SAGUN, ERICKSON SERVANDA
6519 SAGUN, ROANNE MAE DE OLAZO
6520 SAGUNO, MILDRED GUILING
6521 SAHISA, MERHADA KUDDAMON
6522 SAIDAR, ANIYAH ALEXANDER
6523 SAIL, JORDAN NUIQUE
6524 SAJA, MARIAN FRANCISCO
6525 SAJOR, JOVELYN CULHI
6526 SAKAR, JAY-R MOHAMMAD
6527 SALABSAB, ELOIDA ABLEGINA
6528 SALADORES, ROZEN
6529 SALAGANTIN, MELISSA MICUBO
6530 SALAGOSTE, RUEL GEMAR
6531 SALAGUINTO, RHEA GUEVARRA
6532 SALAGUSTE, ROGELAINE MONTEFALCON
6533 SALAMIDA, AIZA ESPINA
6534 SALANDRON, LOVELY ORBETA
6535 SALAS, JENNIFER TASANI
6536 SALAS, ROSEMARIE ANDAYA
6537 SALAS, SUZETTE PASAYON
6538 SALAVERIA, NELFHA REDILLAS
6539 SALAYA, ANNE MURIEL CAMERO
6540 SALAZAR, ANALYN MARAPAO
6541 SALAZAR, CARMINA GESLAYA
6542 SALBAN, JOSEPH MEDRANO
6543 SALBINO, PASTORA MARCOS
6544 SALCES, KATY CABUENAS
6545 SALDICAYA, CHERYL LYN BERMEJO
6546 SALDO, GAY BONOSTRO
6547 SALDON, MODESTO JR CUENCA
6548 SALE, HERNIE ROSE NALAGON
6549 SALE, JAD CONTESSA DE LA ROSA
6550 SALENGA, THERSA MAG-ABO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:133 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6551 SALES, JOAN TULANG
6552 SALES, JOSE MARIA CAPONPON
6553 SALES, ROCHELLE ANN ARIENZA
6554 SALES, VAN WESLEY
6555 SALESA, RONALYN SOMERA
6556 SALGADO, BLAZEL SARIO
6557 SALIC, SAMRA MARUHOM
6558 SALIGBON, ANGELIE SANTUELE
6559 SALIGUMBA, EUGENE IBAY
6560 SALILAGIA, FAIRUDZ FARIDAH ANGKAL
6561 SALILAMA, NORMBAY SALLY
6562 SALILAWAN, SALIPA SAMBILAN
6563 SALILING, NAIM MAISA
6564 SALIM, HIEDY YBASAN
6565 SALINAS, ARNEL MAYONG
6566 SALINAS, IRENE ROLDAN
6567 SALINAS, ROSCHELLE GARCIA
6568 SALIO-AN, MARIAM AWINGAN
6569 SALIOT, RANDIE CAGADAS
6570 SALIPAN, RACHEL PULIDO
6571 SALISA, PAULISA PANKOH
6572 SALISE, MERLY BICORA
6573 SALITA, ERWIN MALLO
6574 SALITA, MERNELL BANTILLO
6575 SALMERON, RHEA CHRISTY SANTILLAN
6576 SALMIN, CAROLINE ESCOBA
6577 SALOMA, CELSO GREGANA
6578 SALOMES, NOVA CLARICE CARDENAS
6579 SALOMON, EDNA BUENDIA
6580 SALOMSOM, MARIA VICTORIA TESTA
6581 SALONGA, SHERIE ANN CASTRO
6582 SALTING, SYBEL LEGASPI
6583 SALTORIO, MARY ANN LUARES
6584 SALUDAR, AIDA MAGLASANG
6585 SALUDO, KRISTINE PINACHING
6586 SALUDO, RYAN BARREDO
6587 SALUNGA, BEA SIGUA
6588 SALUTA, ZENAIDA RUIZ
6589 SALVACION, LORENZ RAPHAELE MARIE DIESTRO
6590 SALVADOR, ANN ROCHELLE CAMINS
6591 SALVADOR, APRIL JEAN GABA
6592 SALVADOR, JACQUELINE ALEJANDRO
6593 SALVADOR, JENNYVA MARQUILLA
6594 SALVADOR, JESSICA CABUTE
6595 SALVADOR, JESUS III MALABANAN
6596 SALVADOR, JONAS GAJES
6597 SALVADOR, JOSEPHINE DELA TORRE
6598 SALVADOR, LILIBETH BLAS
6599 SALVADOR, MARIA LOURDES ANNE BORREO
6600 SALVADOR, MERIAM LACSAYAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:134 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6601 SALVADOR, MINETTE CUENCA
6602 SALVADOR, NUEVA GRACE EXCELSIS VUELTA
6603 SALVADOR, VILMA ABIOG
6604 SALVADORA, LOURDES IVY BISENIO
6605 SALVARITA, GERLY BELAÑO
6606 SALVORO, CLAUDINE JANE ALCANCIA
6607 SALVOSA, ZCIAMER DELOS SANTOS
6608 SAMARRO, GINA FLOR TAYPA
6609 SAMATRA, FELY VENTURINA
6610 SAMBANG, ANNE FRANCE MARATAS
6611 SAMBITAN, VANESSA ABILAR
6612 SAMILLANO, HAZEL SICOR
6613 SAMILLANO, LOURDES OBELLO
6614 SAMILLANO, RONGIE HOPE LACUPA
6615 SAMODIO, JIM ALBITO
6616 SAMONG, SARAH GALON
6617 SAMONTE, CHARIZE NARCISO
6618 SAMORAGA, IVAN JAVA
6619 SAMPANG, JENNYLYN LLENA
6620 SAMPANG, MELISSA ESTEBAN
6621 SAMPILO, BENJAR ABENOJA
6622 SAMPORNA, NORHANA MANGORSI
6623 SAMSON, MARY ANN TRICANO
6624 SAMSON, STEFFANEY PANCUBILA
6625 SAMUDIO, MYCHEL SAN GABRIEL
6626 SAMUDIO, VANESSA DOMINGO
6627 SAMUYA, KATRINA MAE ALBINO
6628 SAMUYA, MICHELLE BABATU-AN
6629 SAN JOSE, EVANGELINE RUIZ
6630 SAN JOSE, MARIECAR ROCIO
6631 SAN JUAN, MARILOU ACHUMBRE
6632 SAN LUIS, JASMINE ARGONCILLO
6633 SAN LUIS, MARY ROSE CASAPAO
6634 SAN PEDRO, FRANCIS SYRE DEE PAULO
6635 SAN ROQUE, PATRICIA MARIELLE REALUBIT
6636 SAN ROQUE, ROLANDO JR PIA
6637 SAN SEBASTIAN, LYN CAPISPISAN
6638 SANCHEZ, AHYEN ARNAIZ
6639 SANCHEZ, CARLA JUCO
6640 SANCHEZ, DIANNE GUERRIN
6641 SANCHEZ, DOLORES DE LA CRUZ
6642 SANCHEZ, EDEN GALLORA
6643 SANCHEZ, EMALYN NATURAL
6644 SANCHEZ, JOIE RICA CABRERA
6645 SANCHEZ, JONILYN SECOLLES
6646 SANCHEZ, MARIA FRANCESCA ADRIANO
6647 SANCHEZ, MARIA KRESHNA CADUNGON
6648 SANCHEZ, MONETTE CARTAGENA
6649 SANCHEZ, NERIZA JOY SAMPANG
6650 SANCHEZ, RHONA LIZA BALASABAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:135 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6651 SANCHEZ, ROCELYN BELANO
6652 SANCHEZ, ROMNICK LAPINID
6653 SANCIANGCO, JONALYN LORICO
6654 SANCLARIA, MAYUMI DELGADO
6655 SANDAN, SHERYL ANN MANUEL
6656 SANDAY, RAYLENE MALANG
6657 SANDIMAS, PRELYN PERLA
6658 SANDOVAL, RYAN GATBONTON
6659 SANGALANG, JANINE CHAN
6660 SANGGAYAN, AMIE
6661 SANGUENZA, MIEZEL CALAYAG
6662 SANGUILLOSA, DELILAH BALIGUAT
6663 SANICO, AILEEN JOY AYROSO
6664 SANIDAD, ALYSSA MABEL VERGARA
6665 SANITA, RACHEL MODESTO
6666 SANORIA, MYRNA TALAMO
6667 SANOTA, MILDRED PONTILLA
6668 SANSON, CLINT ALEXIS CINCO
6669 SANTAMENA, CHRISTINE NEQUINTO
6670 SANTELICES, EILLEN GUTIERREZ
6671 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN CAPULAS
6672 SANTIAGO, CIRILO JR DE GUZMAN
6673 SANTIAGO, DANILO MIKIN
6674 SANTIAGO, MARICAR SANTOS
6675 SANTIAGO, MARY ANNE DIONELA
6676 SANTIAGO, MONICA BIANCA SY
6677 SANTIAGO, RONIEVAL MONES
6678 SANTILLAN, AILEEN GALONG
6679 SANTILLAN, HELEN BARANAL
6680 SANTILLAN, KRISTINE FAITH BAGOY
6681 SANTILLANA, MA LYN BALBOA
6682 SANTING, MERRY ANN SIMANGCA
6683 SANTOS, ANDREA CRISTINA JUAQUICO
6684 SANTOS, BRENDALYN SANSON
6685 SANTOS, CASSANDRA QUITA
6686 SANTOS, CATHERINE MILAGROSA
6687 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN AUDENCIAL
6688 SANTOS, CRISTINA OCAMPO
6689 SANTOS, JANE NICOLETE FABIAN
6690 SANTOS, JASMIN SANTOS
6691 SANTOS, JOHAN NAVAL
6692 SANTOS, KUSHLANIE AZORES
6693 SANTOS, LA DONNA KATHLEEN SENO
6694 SANTOS, LESLIE MARIE SANTIAGO
6695 SANTOS, LINA MANGAHAS
6696 SANTOS, MARY LOU SOLIMAN
6697 SANTOS, MAY ANN DE GUZMAN
6698 SANTOS, MEL CLARISSE BAYAS
6699 SANTOS, NIKKI ANN PARCAREY
6700 SANTOS, REYMON SANTOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:136 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6701 SANTOS, ROWELL-ANNE CRUZ
6702 SANTOS, RUBY CRIS DAÑO
6703 SANTOS, SHERMAINE CARLOS
6704 SANTOS, VANESSA SANTOS
6705 SANTOYO, MARY JOY LOZADA
6706 SANTUA, JOSE III SALCEDO
6707 SANTUYO, ARLENE CABUGZA
6708 SANZ, LADY PAMESA
6709 SAPA, ZAIRYDELLE ESPAÑOLA
6710 SAPALARAN, MARYLYN CHANG
6711 SAPATOSE, SHRY LENE DERSALES
6712 SAPELINO, JULIENNE SAPALARAN
6713 SAPLAN, ANTHONY LUCIAPAO
6714 SAPORNE, RIZA DONNA TORRES
6715 SAPPAL, HELEN LAYAN
6716 SAQUIAN, ROGER ABABAO
6717 SARABOSING, AILENE TAGUIC
6718 SARANCIAL, GILA CALIGUID
6719 SARANGSANG, SARAH JANE NARAISO
6720 SARAOS, ELEAZAR TONGBO
6721 SARATAN, CHARMIS MEJIA
6722 SARCENA, MARICEL DAHUNAN
6723 SARENO, MAY JOY SECAPURI
6724 SARES, CARMELA UMILDA
6725 SARIP, NAOMIE MACAPUNDAG
6726 SARIPADA, SITTIENOR DIAMBRANG
6727 SARMIENTO, CARINA SOLOMON
6728 SARMIENTO, DONNA LEI EVANGELISTA
6729 SARMIENTO, GLADYS OQUINA
6730 SARMIENTO, HANENA GEMMA ARROYO
6731 SARMIENTO, KATHLEEN BALLESTEROS
6732 SARMIENTO, ROAN TACORDA
6733 SARNO, TISSA MARIE BONGANCISO
6734 SARON, IRIS EVE BAJA
6735 SARONA, CHARLYN BASMAYOR
6736 SARONA, RHEA EVELYN CARILLO
6737 SARONG, ANNA THERESA DANIEL
6738 SARONG, NAOME JOY NABAS
6739 SARRAGA, DOGIE ORQUEJO
6740 SARSONA, JECY ESTALLO
6741 SARTE, REY JOSEPH LABARCA
6742 SARZA, ESTRELLA SIAPO
6743 SARZA, JOANNA MARIE QUARIO
6744 SARZADILLA, TEOLY MOLINA
6745 SASING, JIMMY DIMPAS
6746 SASTRE, ROSSANA MONTERO
6747 SATORRE, DEXTER REY BARING
6748 SATORRE, REGIE APACIBLE
6749 SATURNINO, JOY ALCALA
6750 SATURNO, GERALDINE ALAMAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:137 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6751 SAUL, ABEGAIL LELIS
6752 SAULOG, MARIA DIANA DILOY
6753 SAURA, RITCHELLE BONIFACIO
6754 SAUSA, ROSIE DACAY
6755 SAVARES, LESLIE BAWAN
6756 SAVAREZ, JESTONI GENSOLI
6757 SAWIT, JINKY-JANE DELA CRUZ
6758 SAYAT, MARK ANTHONY DELACION
6759 SAYCON, CHERYL IBAÑEZ
6760 SAYCON, LOVELY LAZO
6761 SAYCON, STEPHEN PAUL DURON
6762 SAYDE, AILYN DELABAHAN
6763 SAYNO, JAYSON RARO
6764 SAYOD, GANNI LABADDAN
6765 SAYONGAN, AIZA GUMINLAY
6766 SE, JOAN ELIZABETH
6767 SE, LEONILA SARAH CARRERA
6768 SEBASTIAN, BARBARA JAY CALACHAN
6769 SEBASTIAN, MONETTE MAPILIS
6770 SEDERIO, SHIELA GUILLEN
6771 SEDILLO, CHRISTINE TORRES
6772 SEDROME, JOY ABELLANA
6773 SEDUCON, JOANNE DIMAPILIS
6774 SEGISMUNDO, AIZEL SESALIM
6775 SEGISMUNDO, ROCELIA SALAZAR
6776 SEGOVIA, JUDELYN JUNIO
6777 SEGUBRE, LEONISA NAMIA
6778 SEGUERRA, SWEET ANIE MARIE LASQUITE
6779 SEGUI, MELROSE MIARAL
6780 SEGUIR, MA CRISTINA DE LA CRUZ
6781 SEGUNDO, EMMA VALENCIA
6782 SEGUNDO, KIER DULAY
6783 SEGURA, JONALYN CASUMPANG
6784 SELIGBON, JEFFREY BUDAY
6785 SELLADO, MARY GRACE LEGASPI
6786 SEMAÑA, LEIZEL
6787 SEMBRANO, MA CECILIA MATEO
6788 SEMELLA, JINKIE CINCO
6789 SEMILLER, SHEILA MAE APAS
6790 SEMOLAVA, JOLIE ANTHONETTE SIENA
6791 SENAROSA, SELANDY LOPEZ
6792 SENCIDA, MARIA LUISA SASA
6793 SENDIN, STEPHANIE GRACE GUBATAN
6794 SENDIONG, KLARAH JANE COTALES
6795 SENILLO, APPLE KRIS LAGANG
6796 SENTINA, FRANCES MAE PIEDAD
6797 SEPILLO, MA SHERYL GRACE PEÑASCOSA
6798 SERDEÑA, LAURICE SICABALO
6799 SERIÑO, SHAJANIE QUINZON
6800 SEROJE, AIREEN CAGAMPANG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:138 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6801 SERONDO, ARCHELYN BUSCANO
6802 SEROT, MYLENE ASENTISTA
6803 SERRAN, ANNA MARIE RUBY AWAYAN
6804 SERRANO, KRIZA ANGELINE DURO
6805 SERRANO, LEONCIO III SALIBAY
6806 SERRANO, MARILOU PARPAN
6807 SERRANO, RALPH ROGEL ROBLES
6808 SERVADO, ANALYN PALIN
6809 SERVANO, JOEAN ZAMORA
6810 SERVIÑO, MERIAM DESALISA
6811 SESALIM, DIANA ANGULO
6812 SESBREÑO, MARIA JESSICA NUNAG
6813 SESE, JONATHAN GARDE
6814 SESPEÑE, APRIL JOY BARAL
6815 SESPEÑE, RONA MAGLUYAN
6816 SETIAR, SARAH CALIBUSO
6817 SETIT, ARCHIE JOY SANGCO
6818 SEVA, JONAH MAY BASA
6819 SEVERINO, VINCENT LAMADRID
6820 SEVILLA, APRIL DE LEON
6821 SEVILLA, JAY AR RAMOS
6822 SEVILLA, MONALIZA CASTIL
6823 SEVILLA, ROSELLE MALLARI
6824 SEVILLA, SHAYNE MICAELA CO
6825 SEÑAGAN, MARIA RIO YBAÑEZ
6826 SEÑO, LETTY DAGWAYAN
6827 SHIEK, NAIMA MANGUIS
6828 SIAGTO, STELEN EMONG
6829 SIAHAY, KATHRINA YVONNE TAHUD
6830 SIANO, JAYNITH DANIELES
6831 SIAOTONG, MARK ANTHONY PEÑAFIEL
6832 SIAPEL, ROGELYN SONGCUYA
6833 SIARES, JAY AR OCULARES
6834 SIARES, SHIERINE VEDEJA
6835 SIAREZ, DEXTER FONZ ACOPE
6836 SIBUAN, GLORIA MAE SERVANO
6837 SIBUG, LOVELY OCAMPO
6838 SIERVO, ANNIEROSE DUARTE
6839 SIGLOS, APRIL GRACE GRAVINO
6840 SIGUA, KAREN FAITH SANTIAGO
6841 SILANDOTE, ERIC ESTRELLA
6842 SILBOL, JULIE ANN CALVARIO
6843 SILUBRICO, JANICE CASUNCAD
6844 SILVA, GENE ISABELA DE LAS PEÑAS
6845 SILVA, HONEY JADE PAHUYO
6846 SILVA, JANE ROSE BACLAYON
6847 SILVA, LORETA TORRINO
6848 SILVESTRE, MONETTE MENDOZA
6849 SILVISTRE, MARISSA MUTA
6850 SIM, MA TERESA ENCARNACION


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:139 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6851 SIMAN, APRIL ROSE PERANIA
6852 SIMAN, GREECHEN LOZADA
6853 SIMBAJON, LENY LALA
6854 SIMBAJON, MARICEL RABE
6855 SIMENE, MERLYSITA PACULANANG
6856 SIMEON, ELLAINE JANN AGUILAR
6857 SIMON, GHELA MARIE TORRECAMPO
6858 SIMON, JOEMAR SABIO
6859 SIMON, SHIELA GAGAP
6860 SIMPAO, ROBIELYN ALVAREZ
6861 SINAGPULO, RUBY JEAN VERSAGA
6862 SINAL, AISA BUAT
6863 SINALAN, ANNALIE BIOL
6864 SINAON, ATHENA LOURDES TEORIMA
6865 SINCERO, MARY GRACE MERCADO
6866 SINCIOCO, SHERLYN INOVERO
6867 SINCO, BLEZYL JOY MORATO
6868 SINFOROSO, ROMEO TORRES
6869 SINGCO, DHARLEANNE JANE SARTE
6870 SINGCO, JEZIEL MAE PALMA
6871 SINGCO, RACHEL BINOYA
6872 SINGSON, MARY-LYN POQUIZ
6873 SIOBAL, CATHERINE ZARATE
6874 SIOKO, BJORN PAMALISON
6875 SIOSA, MARIA ANTONETE LOPEZ
6876 SIOTING, RITCHIE CERBO
6877 SIPSIP, LETTY ROSE NAVASQUEZ
6878 SIQUERA, RYAN MENDEZ
6879 SIROY, JUNIEVE PILAPIL
6880 SISCAR, AILOU VECENTINO
6881 SISON, AMAPOLA TRUMATA
6882 SISON, GINO ALBERT CALICA
6883 SISON, MELANIE PRESTOZA
6884 SISON, REENADEL REYES
6885 SITON, ANA MARIE RAMOS
6886 SITON, MARILYN IGOT
6887 SOBERANO, GINA POLLENSA
6888 SOBERANO, MAY ARCOSITAS
6889 SOBREVEGA, JUNEVEN PORRAS
6890 SOBREVEGA, MAY SHANE CAIGOY
6891 SOBRIO, MERIAM LOGROÑO
6892 SOCAO, LEISEL DEXISNE
6893 SOCRATES, PIA LAZARO
6894 SOFOCADO, AZENITH GELAGA
6895 SOGO, ELISA ABRIGANA
6896 SOLAIMAN, SARAHLYN TUMALAO
6897 SOLANA, DEOVEN ROY FERNANDEZ
6898 SOLANO, CRISTY CARIAGA
6899 SOLANO, MARIA RIZA PETILUNA
6900 SOLARES, KAREN ROZON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:140 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6901 SOLAS, AIRA MANALO
6902 SOLATORIO, JEZZEL TARRAJA
6903 SOLAYAO, CRISTINE PAKIT
6904 SOLERO, ILOINA JEAN COLLANTES
6905 SOLETA, CARLOS CARVAJAL
6906 SOLIDARIOS, NICOLAS SINA-ON
6907 SOLIDIO, CLARE FRANCES PAGUNTALAN
6908 SOLIMEN, FEDILLA CALASAT
6909 SOLIS, CHRISTINA MARIE JABONILLO
6910 SOLIS, CRISTINA SANTOS
6911 SOLIS, EVA MANUEL
6912 SOLIS, GELINE RAUSHEL KATIGBAK
6913 SOLIS, RICHA GAMBOA
6914 SOLIZA, ROLANDO SICANGCO
6915 SOLLAR, EFRIEL SALINA
6916 SOLMAYOR, RUTH JANE BINONDO
6917 SOLO, RUBY GRACE APOSTOL
6918 SOLOMON, MARY ANGELINE IGNACIO
6919 SOLOMON, MARY ANN MAGTIBAY
6920 SOLON, LOUISDA DANO
6921 SOLON, SANDRA NIÑA TAGALOG
6922 SOLUTAN, LILY GRACE SINGO
6923 SOMBILLA, AILIN FANDIÑO
6924 SOMBILON, MARY JANE MONDIA
6925 SOMCIO, SHEENA MAE ORTIZ
6926 SONGALING, DENNIS NEAR
6927 SOPIO, MA APRILLYN FUENTES
6928 SOQUILLO, JAY BEE GUANZON
6929 SORATOS, MARK ANTHONY CAIGAS
6930 SORDILLA, MARIBEL SAGARIO
6931 SORIA, LALYN BACALLA
6932 SORIANO, JEANALYN RAGUINDIN
6933 SORIANO, MA JESUSA MERCADO
6934 SORIANO, MARIA ANADETH POSADAS
6935 SORIAO, EMERALD LOUISE PAREJA
6936 SORRO, TERESA BANANIA
6937 SOSA, GLAIZA MARIE RAMIRO
6938 SOSOBAN, DARIO RANA
6939 SOTELO, DIANE CAMILLE CLEMENTE
6940 SOTTO, DAISY DECIERRA
6941 STA ANA, STEPHANIE AGENTO
6942 STA CLARA, ANGELIQUE CATAPANG
6943 STA MARIA, KATHARINE MUZONES
6944 STA MARIA, LADY BELL MAGSAKAY
6945 SUAL, JUVY PRINCIPE
6946 SUAN, LEONILA CANDELARIO
6947 SUANA, AILIN BEAHE
6948 SUANER, MENELYN SIMBAJON
6949 SUAREZ, ADRIAN CACA
6950 SUAREZ, ARIS PET ANGELI ARANZADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:141 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

6951 SUAREZ, ELSA CAANG
6952 SUARIN, JOEVEN YAMIDO
6953 SUARIN, RANDY PAMPILO
6954 SUARNABA, JULIE ANN CAMPANIEL
6955 SUAZO, VINCENT MARTIN MACABABAT
6956 SUBALDO, JESSA LOU GUTANG
6957 SUBIERE, AIMEE GRACE PARREÑO
6958 SUBINGSUBING, JEANVIE PIA
6959 SUBLA, NIZEL ISIDRO
6960 SUBO, ALMIE BAYNOSA
6961 SUCALIT, CHRISTINE DAYOHA
6962 SUCALIT, SATURNINO COLAO
6963 SUCLAN, JULIE VINE ESCRUPULO
6964 SUDARIO, MAY FLOR VICTOHAY
6965 SUDIANG, ROMVILLE JANN TEMPLA
6966 SUDIO, MA SHEILA POSTER
6967 SUEDE, ANA RUBIE MELGAR
6968 SUELA, JULIE ANN ALVAREZ
6969 SUELLO, VON DETALLA
6970 SUERTE, MELCHIE MARIE
6971 SUETA, JOSELIE ALIPO-ON
6972 SUGANOB, JENIFER SOLACITO
6973 SUGUITAN, MIRIAM TEPPANG
6974 SULIANO, MARIE CRIZ POTOT
6975 SULIO, MIKE DUQUI
6976 SULTAN, BAILYN MAKALANGAN
6977 SULTAN, HOSANNA GRACE FLORES
6978 SULTAN, JAMELAH PAZAULAN
6979 SUMA-OY, JULIUS DAFFON
6980 SUMABAL, RHEA MAE SALAMANCA
6981 SUMACBAY, CHRISTINE ELBA
6982 SUMAEL, KUBAID CADIL
6983 SUMAGANG, LAARNI TURA
6984 SUMAGAYSAY, JINKY GALLEGO
6985 SUMAGCA, CARMELA SAGAYO
6986 SUMALAMPONG, FATIMA PAKALNA
6987 SUMALINOG, MARIA JESSIL LOFRANCO
6988 SUMALINOG, NIÑA JAYME
6989 SUMALPONG, LILIA LARANJO
6990 SUMARAGO, AGNES HEYRANA
6991 SUMAUANG, JOCELYN PACUBAS
6992 SUMAYANG, ULYSSES JR SOLLANO
6993 SUMAYLO, JERMELOU BOJOS
6994 SUMBANON, IVIE TROMPETA
6995 SUMBILLO, MARY KAREN CARNATE
6996 SUMCAD, CARL PHILIP DOMINGO
6997 SUMERA, MAELENE SAN PEDRO
6998 SUMILE, ANNIE AMORA
6999 SUMILE, JUMAR YBIO
7000 SUMILE, SHELOU PAGALAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:142 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

7001 SUMILHIG, GLADYS DESPI
7002 SUMINDAY, MECHEIL RUBIO
7003 SUMINGGIT, REY DUHAYLUNGSOD
7004 SUMINGUIT, FAMIL BACALA
7005 SUMODIO, RONA LLASOS
7006 SUNGA, ANGELA GALLEGO
7007 SUNGA, FLORINA PANGILINAN
7008 SUNGA, MARICEL CENTENO
7009 SUNIGA, AMERILYN BALALIO
7010 SUNIGA, LIEZEL IMPIEL
7011 SUPAN, SHERRYL GRACE DEGONES
7012 SUPAT, ROFELYN ALCANTARA
7013 SUPERABLE, JOVIE MANAYAN
7014 SUPERINO, JUDELLEN PAGALAN
7015 SUPERIORIDAD, JOYCEL BACO
7016 SUPLEO, EMMERLYN MANDITA
7017 SUPREMO, MARIA AILEEN JOY DE ROSAS
7018 SUQUIB, LINDY MIÑOZA
7019 SURALTA, CARLA YVETTA VILLAVER
7020 SURBAN, JULIE ANN POLIDO
7021 SURBAN, LOUIE PASACAY
7022 SURDIAZ, MARILOU EMPIS
7023 SURDILLA, KRISTA GRACE BAUTISTA
7024 SURIAGA, KAREN CUEVAS
7025 SURNIT, HILDA GUTIERREZ
7026 SURON, VICTOR BUE
7027 SURWEZ, AIZA SAYAT
7028 SUSAYA, ALROJEAN TUANDO
7029 SUWAISO, RONEL BACUNAWA
7030 SUYAT, CINDY BULI-E
7031 SUYOM, LALAINE LUGO
7032 SUZON, RUTH AL-OS
7033 SY, JACKY JANE PERALTA
7034 TA-ASAN, IVY MAY ALIPO-ON
7035 TAAY, MAY SHIEL PUEBLO
7036 TAB, DIANA ROSE TORRICER
7037 TABACULDE, MANET NOGARD NERI
7038 TABALINA, CHARLENE TALAMAN
7039 TABANAO, CHARMAINE MENDEZ
7040 TABANAO, JOAN MAE BALANE
7041 TABANGAY, SARRAH MAY BUNGAY
7042 TABANGCORA, MARY HOPE TACANLOY
7043 TABAO, EDNA CADATAL
7044 TABAO-ICAN, JERLYNE ADANG
7045 TABASA, JOHN NICK BACULI
7046 TABASA, SUSANA RECLA
7047 TABAÑAG, JENEFER DE LOS SANTOS
7048 TABERDO, JUVILYN BONAFE
7049 TABIEZA, JOIS PEDRONAN
7050 TABIGUE, MELANIE ALEGARBES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:143 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

7051 TABIJE, DARWIN RAMOS
7052 TABINGA, MARISSA VALLEDOR
7053 TABION, KRISTY JOY ESCOBAÑEZ
7054 TABLATE, ROBERT VALEZA
7055 TABLIGA, MA KATRINA ANTONIO
7056 TABOADA, LISA TORRES
7057 TABOADA, MHADILENE DUSAL
7058 TABOADA, RICHIE LOU HONRADA
7059 TABOBO, GENALYN LABIOSO
7060 TABOTABO, CARLITO BARBA
7061 TABOTABO, KRISTINE EUNICE SAGENES
7062 TABOTABO, MARIA FE QUINDAO
7063 TABUA, MIRRIAM BARCELLANO
7064 TABUBUCA, MILAGROS CALLUENG
7065 TABUJARA, NELJOY BARDOLASA
7066 TABUYAN, IOWA TEOPENTO
7067 TABUYO, RUBELYN OREL
7068 TACANG, CRISTY MARIE NARISMA
7069 TACCAD, FRANCES MARIE DIOKNO
7070 TACGOS, RIZA GIL
7071 TACLAP, LEO PALADIN
7072 TACLAY, MERLY JALLORINA
7073 TACUBAY, RODELYN TACDORO
7074 TADENA, CARMELA CORDERO
7075 TADIAQUE, FERIAN MAE TALUNDATA
7076 TADIOS, CAROL AYASO
7077 TADLE, JUNALYN RABANES
7078 TADO, RUBY MAE TAÑA
7079 TAER, ANAMIE SANCHEZ
7080 TAFALLA, FERLENNE BRYLLE ORQUITA
7081 TAFALLA, MICHELLE MILAÑO
7082 TAGACAY, NERISSA ELLAMA
7083 TAGALICOD, MARIE JOY DICAN
7084 TAGALICUD, RONALD DALUSON
7085 TAGALOGON, JESON DADANG
7086 TAGANAP, MAREFLO NOBLE
7087 TAGAPULOT, MELANIE JOUSIETH ABUHON
7088 TAGARE, IVAN JOSEPH AUSTRIA
7089 TAGLE, CHESA VANELLI SITCHON
7090 TAGLE, GIL ANTHONY DAIZ
7091 TAGSIP, JESSA CABELLO
7092 TAGSIP, JESSA MAE AMODIA
7093 TAGUIBAO, IRENEA URCIA
7094 TAGUIRAN, ARIANE SUNIO
7095 TAGYAM, CHITA SUICO
7096 TAJALE, JUSEL ANDREA JATICO
7097 TALA, EDGARDO JR SALOMON
7098 TALAGON, NADIA TROMPETA
7099 TALANIA, MARIA RICHELLE CALAPATI
7100 TALEON, MARY MAE CAÑALITA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:144 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

7101 TALISAYON, JOHN MICHAEL BONAOBRA
7102 TALISON, MARICRIS ANDOYAN
7103 TALIÑO, ROZEANE ANTOINETTE DE GUZMAN
7104 TALLINA, ROLIET JEAN GALLANA
7105 TALO, ALDWIN VEGA
7106 TALPIS, ELLEN DELOS SANTOS
7107 TAMALA, JACKIE UY
7108 TAMARES, AMADO JR BARCIAL
7109 TAMAY, RAGABAI TUMA
7110 TAMAYO, AIZA MARCIAL
7111 TAMAYO, ARLEGIE SUDIO
7112 TAMAYO, JENNIFER TULABUT
7113 TAMAYO, KATHLEEN JOY FRIANEZA
7114 TAMAYO, PAMELA NOQUIAO
7115 TAMAYO, RALPH ANDREW ROMAN BERMEJO
7116 TAMAYO, ROVEL BALADHAY
7117 TAMBO-ONG, NUMERIANO II JR PACARDO
7118 TAMBONG, JUNARD LACANG
7119 TAMERA, JASMIN JADMAN
7120 TAMMIDAO, LEMA FOLLANTE
7121 TAMONAN, RAQUEL TAASAN
7122 TAMONDONG, IVY FLORENTINO
7123 TAMONDONG, MANILYN SORIANO
7124 TAMOR, CERILA PROJELLA
7125 TAMOR, SHENNY MONDEJAR
7126 TAMOSA, JOHN JAY CAPANGPANGAN
7127 TAMPIOC, JOAN BRONDO
7128 TAMPOC, ZENY ATIWAG
7129 TAMPOOG, JENEFER BALOLOT
7130 TAMPOS, ERIC JAMES TAÑO
7131 TAMPUS, BRYAN ACAYLAR
7132 TAMULAC, MELGIE MAGLINAO
7133 TAN, CZARINA CZMAL DELOS SANTOS
7134 TAN, HONEY MAY ESPINOSA
7135 TAN, JOYCE JACKILYNN CHUA
7136 TAN, KRISLYNNE RAMISO
7137 TAN, MARIA SALOME ESCULLAR
7138 TAN, MARLON JEFFREY MANAPAT
7139 TANACIO, MARITES CAPLAS
7140 TANAEL, JEREMIAH CAMARADOR
7141 TANAID, DARLYN BULAWAN
7142 TANAMAN, REMELYN LAGONERO
7143 TANAMAN, VILMA REMOTIQUE
7144 TANDA, JEZREEL YAGCO
7145 TANDAYAG, VIRGINIA NAGORITE
7146 TANDEG, GLADYS AZARES
7147 TANDI, RENALYNE GALIAN
7148 TANDOC, JELLIBIE VANZUELA
7149 TANEO, ROSA MARIA BANIEL
7150 TANGKAY, LIEZEL BARCENAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:145 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

7151 TANGONAN, AIZA RIVERA
7152 TANGONAN, ERIC RAMOS
7153 TANILON, LOVELY RUTH MAGNO
7154 TANO, PRECILA DE JESUS
7155 TANOJA, MARIA ALONA ALINDAY
7156 TANQUERIDO, REMAR VILLEGAS
7157 TANQUIS, HONEY JANE VILLAR
7158 TAPA, RICKY EFREN
7159 TAPANG, ANN LOLET AGUAS
7160 TAPAO, QUENIE ALBURO
7161 TAPAWAN, JULIE PEARL MENDOZA
7162 TAPERE, DARELL GRACE AZUCENA
7163 TAPERE, ZAIREL MAE ALKARACIN
7164 TAPIADOR, JESSICA ELLIENE BARBERAN
7165 TAPING, TERESE VEN PANUGAN
7166 TAQUEBAN, MARISSA PALIQUING
7167 TARRAYO, JOANNA GELI
7168 TARROZA, MARIENOLD DELA CRUZ
7169 TARUC, MAE ANGELIQUE LLABAN
7170 TAUMATORGO, JESE LOVE DANABAR
7171 TAUTHO, CHRISTINE CABALLERO
7172 TAVERA, JONNA BOHOL
7173 TAYABAN, MARLYN GAY BAHINGAWAN
7174 TAYAG, KAREN YUMUL
7175 TAYAG, WINNIE QUEEN TUBARAN
7176 TAYAM, JELYN DAWAL
7177 TAYCO, RICO PEÑALAN
7178 TAYOG, LETICIA CABARAL
7179 TAYTAYAN, AGUSTINA TEAÑO
7180 TAÑEDO, ROMARK DE LARA
7181 TAÑO, MAYLA TRINIO
7182 TAÑOLA, ANNABELLE PEREZ
7183 TE-ER, VIVIAN SAMDAO
7184 TEATRO, NERMIE CO
7185 TECSON, CHERELYN FLORES
7186 TECSON, IVY BASILIDES
7187 TECSON, KORINA ANNE REYES
7188 TELAN, LOREN CORDERO
7189 TELARMA, PERGIE ACABO
7190 TELEB, MARIBETH TRESMANIO
7191 TELOS, JOJIE GUMATAO
7192 TEMONIO, BERVINA LAPINID
7193 TEMONIO, CHARO ARGOMEDO
7194 TEMPLA, ALNETTE ALBISO
7195 TEMPLA, RONIE
7196 TEMPLONUEVO, KRISTINE ANN TAROY
7197 TENCHAVEZ, ELIANE SABUERO
7198 TENDIDO, JESSALYN ROLDAN
7199 TENEBROSO, CHERYL COLINA
7200 TENEBROSO, LENDY CASIDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:146 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

7201 TENEDOR, RONELYN ABIAN
7202 TENEFRANCIA, CHENNIE DUMDUMAYA
7203 TENEFRANCIA, REYNALLY ROSE CADANO
7204 TENERIFE, DONALD AZEL ALCANTARA
7205 TENG, NIXIE ABIGAIL SY
7206 TEODORE, CATHYREN BANJAO
7207 TEODOSIO, MERLINDA TALAMAN
7208 TEODOSIO, TERLIN NABU-AB
7209 TEORIMA, JANICE SALIDO
7210 TEPPANG, KENNETH ABAPO
7211 TERADO, MAYONITO ESPIA
7212 TERANA, DINA LOGERA
7213 TERENCIO, EMELITA TURA
7214 TEREZ, PHOEBE CATHERINE BULLANDAY
7215 TERMULO, JOANNA PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ
7216 TERNAL, JENNY ROSE ESTRERA
7217 TERO, JESSICA
7218 TEROL, NESTILA ANCAJAS
7219 TERRONES, RIZZA RHEA BEREDICO
7220 TESORERO, MARY CRIS RAME
7221 TESORO, RITHA ROSE VELAGIO
7222 TESTA, JUDITH PUZA
7223 TEVES, JURIZA MAE GUTIB
7224 TEVES, LEDA CHRIS LACSON
7225 TEVES, MICHELLE TAMPARONG
7226 TEÑAJORA, SHERYL LANGGA
7227 TIALA, RICHELE BALAHAN
7228 TIAMSON, JANICE JOY GAMARCHA
7229 TIAPSON, ZALDY AMANDORON
7230 TIAÑA, ANAMER TAYCO
7231 TIBACAY, MARY SHARLENE LAWAG
7232 TIBRE, MICHAEL ANDREW CASTILLO
7233 TICAO, PERPETUA SOCORRO MARIE CATALUÑA
7234 TIEMPO, EMELIE BERNADES
7235 TIEMPO, MARIE CHIELLE BALLADARES
7236 TIGAO, JERRYLYN PALANOG
7237 TIGUE, JOANNE SABAS
7238 TIGULO, ANGELEI TECSON
7239 TILAON, MARIANDEL BADILLA
7240 TILIB, MARIBEL GOMOBOS
7241 TILLES, MARY LOUISE LANTAJO
7242 TILOS, AVEGAIL VILLARETE
7243 TILUD, ARGIE GONZALES
7244 TIMBAL, LORENA BALON
7245 TIMKANG, DOLLY ARAÑEZ
7246 TIMOTEO, GEMABELLE RIGDAO
7247 TIMTIM, VELIN AGRABIO
7248 TIMULA, MA LAYCA RECUERDO
7249 TINA-E, DANNY JUMAWAN
7250 TINGA, JOANNA MARIE ALMACEN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:147 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

7251 TINGZON, EMALYN RAMOS
7252 TINO, LAZARO LOTERTE
7253 TIONG, KENNETH BAUTISTA
7254 TIONGSON, ARVIN GARCIA
7255 TIONGZON, MERLYN ANGO
7256 TIPOCSA, JUDELYN PULINNEY
7257 TIPOLO, MARY LESLIE LEE
7258 TIROL, NICE LO-ON
7259 TISOY, BA-EMREN ORTIZ
7260 TIU, JUDITH AFABLE
7261 TIZON, MARY ROSE ROMA
7262 TOCMO, BELEN JANOHAN
7263 TOCMO, FRITZIE MAY MIER
7264 TOLEDANA, JAN MARVIN ABIERTAS
7265 TOLEDO, CATHRINE MARGARETTE NORADA
7266 TOLEDO, KEISHA MORALES
7267 TOLENTINO, CATHERINE ATIENZA
7268 TOLENTINO, DONALD DEL ROSARIO
7269 TOLENTINO, GERLIE BAYLOSIS
7270 TOLENTINO, KYLLE ANNE MARIE CUETO
7271 TOLENTINO, MA KRISMA EDEP
7272 TOLENTINO, OTHNIEL DUYO
7273 TOLENTINO, REY DINOPOL
7274 TOLENTINO, WYNEMA GAY BITANGA
7275 TOLETE, JENNILYN SAYAT
7276 TOLLEDO, FELIX JR BORBE
7277 TOLORIO, EDESA ABARQUEZ
7278 TOMAS, ZALDY LINO
7279 TOMAUB, MA JOVILLEA DUAG
7280 TOMECWA, MARLON ABAYAO
7281 TOMINAMAN, JOHANIFAH MAMOWALAS
7282 TOMOGSOC, ROXAN LUCILLA
7283 TOMONGLAY, MARICOR PUNO
7284 TONGCUA, ANNIE ROSE FERNANDEZ
7285 TONQUIN, MARIA CHRISTINA DACULA
7286 TOQUERO, ROLAND GABOR
7287 TORALBA, JOANN GONZALES
7288 TORDA, REYNALIE DAISY BUMAGAT
7289 TORDECILLA, RECHEL VERGARA
7290 TORENO, DINA EUSEBIO
7291 TORENTERA, VENUS BAGNAAN
7292 TOREÑO, JOEMAR BERNAJE
7293 TORIBIO, MADELYN SANTOS
7294 TORIBIO, MARIA TERESA MENDOZA
7295 TORILLOS, AMELITO JR GRUTA
7296 TORINO, RUBELYN MEJOS
7297 TORIO, JIL-ERIC VALENZUELA
7298 TOROY, RODAVIL DAMASCO
7299 TORRE, EMMA LYN ABAYON
7300 TORREBLANCA, EBONY JIMENEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:148 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

7301 TORREFRANCA, MA KAREN CUACO
7302 TORREGOSA, DAIANNA ROSE ENRIQUEZ
7303 TORREGOZA, KAREN TONGOL
7304 TORREMOCHA, JERLEN LOFRANCO
7305 TORREMONIA, MAE ANN FLORAN
7306 TORRES, AIMEE KATRINA GAMIAO
7307 TORRES, CHEERELYN SAPANTA
7308 TORRES, ERLINDA CULOT
7309 TORRES, FRANCHEZ LYNETTE BITO
7310 TORRES, KRISTIN JOYCE BAILE
7311 TORRES, LOVE-LEE MARASIGAN
7312 TORRES, MAIDY HALILI
7313 TORRES, ROMEO JR BARSUBIA
7314 TORREVILLAS, IRENE MILAGROSA
7315 TORREVILLAS, MELANIE PEPITO
7316 TORRIBLE, ANNALYN GUINTO
7317 TORTAL, SAMMY MOYA
7318 TORTOGO, CHERRY SORIANO
7319 TORZAR, ANNIE TIMBAL
7320 TOSOC, JHOVEE MAE TABIRAO
7321 TOTICA, SHARON ROSE SUMARAGA
7322 TRABALLO, NAEREL RUBIO
7323 TRAINTA, MA GLORIA BANDA
7324 TRAJADA, ARLYN GUANZON
7325 TRASMAÑO, CESAR MANLANGIT
7326 TRASMONTE, ELAINE BUENSUCESO
7327 TRAVERO, SHEENA FAYE TAGARAO
7328 TRAZONA, MECHAEL PACHO
7329 TREMUCHA, JURY-ANN DEMILLO
7330 TREYES, ROSIE ANN MALAPITAN
7331 TRIBIANA, KRISTINE CARLA TORCUATOR
7332 TRIFALGAR, ZENNY HAZEL PORRAS
7333 TRIMIDAL, JENALYN ALQUIZAR
7334 TRINIDAD, JOMARIE LIQUE
7335 TRINIDAD, JOSE JR ABRAZALDO
7336 TRINIDAD, JUN BALABAT
7337 TRONGCO, ANALEE TAN
7338 TUA, JUDY ANN PELAYO
7339 TUANDO, MAIFE JIMENA
7340 TUANGGANG, JONA-ANN RAMAS
7341 TUASTOMBAN, DIOGENES JUMUAD
7342 TUATES, CHONA MASARBITO
7343 TUAZON, AVON LOUISE PERALTA
7344 TUAZON, IRISH MANABAT
7345 TUAZON, VALERIE ANN BALLON
7346 TUBABEN, SHERYL SALEY
7347 TUBACES, SARAH MARIE SUANA
7348 TUBAL, AILYN ARANGOTE
7349 TUBBAN, KAREN GRACE CHITO
7350 TUBLE, SHELLANE LUBRICO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:149 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

7351 TUBOG, MERCELLE MARRIE ALIVIO
7352 TUBON, JHOANNIE EJERCITO
7353 TUDING, JUNILYN LANTIG
7354 TUDLONG, GENEVIEVE KOMICHO
7355 TUDTUD, MESHIEL CANOMON
7356 TUGASAN, MONISA DIMA-AMPAO
7357 TUGUINAY, ELVIS PAGAL
7358 TUHITUM, NENITA DALICAN
7359 TULIAO, KATHERINE HEBRON
7360 TULINAO, JOHN CARLO SAMSON
7361 TUMA-OB, JOVEN LUCES
7362 TUMALA, JEBS JAGANAS
7363 TUMALE, AIZA NAZAR
7364 TUMALIUAN, MELVIE BURAGA
7365 TUMAMAO, JEANNIANE MAE GABRIEL
7366 TUMANENG, JOSEN PASION
7367 TUMBOKON, JHUNEVALYN PALQUIRAN
7368 TUMLAD, GINA ADLAON
7369 TUMULAK, VINCENT ALSADO
7370 TUNAY, CLARIZA BERNADETH LANGRES
7371 TUNGUL, JANETTE CANTONJOS
7372 TUQUIB, MICHELLE MARIE BAUTISTA
7373 TURCIDO, LELIAN OBIADO
7374 TURLA, ADELLE RENALICE ABARRIENTOS
7375 TURLA, MARY ANN BRIN
7376 TURNO, JUDITH DUMAGPI
7377 TUSI, KAREN JAY WALIT
7378 TUSIT, ELEZAR SAPIE
7379 TUTISURA, MICHELLE ANN CALLANGA
7380 TUYOR, HANNAH ALINGASA
7381 UAYAN, FE RAMOSO
7382 UBALDO, DEBBIE CLARITO
7383 UBOD, RESTINE ANDOG
7384 UBOGAN, KRISTEL ANN MENDIZABAL
7385 UCAB, MARIA ALLEIN MANUTA
7386 UDALVE, CAROL MAY PALICTE
7387 UDAN, ROXANNE SORIANO
7388 UDANG, CAROL GAY CERIÑO
7389 UFANA, MARY ANNE ARAGONCILLO
7390 UGAT, RIZALDO JR ABINES
7391 UGAY, MARIA LOURDES BELYN DAPAR
7392 UGAY, ROMEL ABANES
7393 ULANDAY, CHELSEY LEUTERIO
7394 ULGASAN, JETRIN LLOREN
7395 ULGASAN, MARY JANE VILLA
7396 UMADHAY, MA MADELINE SAIT
7397 UMALI, JEVA MAE RUBIO
7398 UMALI, MISCHELLE MENDOZA
7399 UMANDAM, PAULINE GUINDALOS
7400 UMANDAP, JENICRIS SARMIENTO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:150 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

7401 UMBAY, LOVEN REY SAMBOLAN
7402 UMLANO, MARDY MAIMBAN
7403 UNDOG, CHARITY PIANG
7404 UNGRIA, ACE BRYAN DECASTILLO
7405 UNTALAN, JERICHA PEREZ
7406 UNTALAN, MARK LESTER DORIA
7407 UNTALAN, RESHIEL RAMOS
7408 UNTALAN, RONNIE AFICIAL
7409 UNTIVEROS, RENILYN PAGCALIWAGAN
7410 URBANO, PERRY ROSE CAÑONERO
7411 URDANETA, ADRIEL DANA VILLARIN
7412 URDAS, CECILE DE JOSE
7413 URIETA, JESUS JR SALGADO
7414 UROT, FENNIE MARIE SINAGPULO
7415 UROT, WINNIFE SINAGPULO
7416 URQUICO, DOLLY ANN DIMATULAC
7417 URRIZA, MARIVIC ORTEGA
7418 URSONAL, OSIAS JR MALOLOY-ON
7419 URSOS, BLESS LESERA
7420 URSULUM, JAYFLOR URBANOZO
7421 USMAN, SHAHARONIE JUANDAY
7422 USOP, KENN CHAVIE RAGUAL
7423 UTOD, MARIJANE BERNARDO
7424 UTRELA, RUBELYN UNCIANO
7425 UY, ANGELITO JR VILLALINO
7426 UY, JAINA RIO GRACE JARINA
7427 UY, MARILYN GABANE
7428 VAGILIDAD, CHRISTINE JO PILLADO
7429 VALDEAVILLA, MYLA LEYOLA
7430 VALDERAMA, RIZA PEQUERO
7431 VALDEZ, DIANA ROSE LAYAO
7432 VALDEZ, FLOREZA GANAPIN
7433 VALDEZ, HARLY EVANGELISTA
7434 VALDEZ, JAYSON FERRER
7435 VALDEZ, JESSA BALLESTEROS
7436 VALDEZ, KRECELLE DIAZ
7437 VALDEZ, MARGELYN CABILDO
7438 VALDEZ, TIMEN LUIS LAZARO
7439 VALDEZ, VERMAN MARZAN
7440 VALDEZ, VERMILYN CASAYURAN
7441 VALDEZ, VIVIAN SORIANO
7442 VALE, SAERYL GUERRA
7443 VALE, SHIELA MAE CABERTE
7444 VALENCIA, IRENE MANANGAN
7445 VALENCIA, JACKELOU VALENZUELA
7446 VALENCIA, KRISTINE MARE MONTEVERDE
7447 VALENCIA, MA DOLORES ESPINOLA
7448 VALENCIA, MARA QUIAMBAO
7449 VALENCIA, MARY ANN GUEVARRA
7450 VALENCIA, MILA ROSE CARILLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:151 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

7451 VALENZUELA, GARRY APOLINARIO
7452 VALENZUELA, JENNIFER BONUEL
7453 VALENZUELA, KRIZZA BANDIOLA
7454 VALENZUELA, MIKI BERLIN MENDEZ
7455 VALERA, JAY-AR AGULLANA
7456 VALERA, MA LUCENA TONDO
7457 VALERIANO, ANA VERONICA SANTIAGO
7458 VALERIO, MARY GRACE ANTONIO
7459 VALIENTE, KIMBERLI AYENSA
7460 VALINO, IRENE FRANCISCO
7461 VALIZADO, AGNES VILBAR
7462 VALLADO, CHARLOTTE MAMAC
7463 VALLADO, MARY FLOR EDPALINA
7464 VALLADOLID, JOEBETH SUSTITUYA
7465 VALLADOLID, K-ANN FERNANDEZ
7466 VALLE, MARGIE DAZA
7467 VALLECER, SHARON LUMOKSO
7468 VALLEDOR, FLORANTE TONGCO
7469 VALLEDOR, VICKY LLACUNA
7470 VALLEJO, VANESSA CLARIN
7471 VALLENO, RAQUEL DAYAPAN
7472 VALLES, JOSEPHINE DOLIGOL
7473 VALZADO, JULIE ANN DALIDA
7474 VANGUARDIA, MEGAN BALANSAG
7475 VANZUELA, ARN VINCENT BAUTISTA
7476 VANZUELA, JULIET PALERO
7477 VARELA, ROWENA DE LOS REYES
7478 VARGAS, ALOHA ESPARES
7479 VARGAS, JAMES LOUIE CHAVEZ
7480 VARGAS, JIVIELYN AVENIDO
7481 VARGAS, JUVY ROBLES
7482 VARGAS, KRISTINE ROSE DOMAGTOY
7483 VARGAS, RYAN TRAQUEÑA
7484 VARIACION, DULCE AMOR CABACTULAN
7485 VARILA, JOHNNY SANTIAGO
7486 VASQUEZ, HAZEL ARANGO
7487 VAÑO, CHARISSA DAGO-OC
7488 VEA, JOSA DELA CRUZ
7489 VEGA, JESSICA ABOGADO
7490 VELA, LHICEL SARMIENTO
7491 VELANO, JEFFREY NIEL SANTIAGO
7492 VELARDE, GERALYN ARENAS
7493 VELASCO, BRYAN BILBAOCO
7494 VELASCO, CARLO MAGNO ROJO
7495 VELASCO, HANNA XYLA GREGORIO
7496 VELASCO, IRENE ARAJA
7497 VELASCO, LYRA KATRINE DE LA CRUZ
7498 VELASCO, NIÑA RIZZI CONCEPCION
7499 VELASCO, RONA MAE SANTOS
7500 VELASCO, SYLVIA DONIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:152 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

7501 VELASCO, TRESHA PUADA
7502 VELEZ, KRISELL ANG
7503 VELUZ, CHITO GALORIO
7504 VENDICACION, JANETH VERGARA
7505 VENERACION, RAIGENE LEGASPI
7506 VENTULA, GENEVIEVE OLASIMAN
7507 VENTURA, CATHERINE LAJALLAB
7508 VENTURA, CHRISDEL CARLA GRACE BUGAS
7509 VENTURA, ELMER ZURBANO
7510 VENTURA, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
7511 VENTURA, KRISTINE GRACE POTESTAD
7512 VENZON, TRIXIE MARIE MITRA
7513 VEQUISO, MARICHU SANICO
7514 VERALLO, RALP JOHN TALOLONG
7515 VERANA, RAINIER LACTAO
7516 VERANIA, ROSE ANN MORTEL
7517 VERANO, CHARILOU ARADO
7518 VERANO, JOVIE BARCO
7519 VERANO, MHEDEEN GITGANO
7520 VERAYIN, JENNY LOU GARCIA
7521 VERDAD, JO ANN SAPINIT
7522 VERDADERO, MILDRED ROSALES
7523 VERDIN, NOVIE JOY USOP
7524 VERGARA, ARIANE JAKE AMORAO
7525 VERGARA, ARMIDA DIMACALI
7526 VERGARA, MIKKA IDES LAPUS
7527 VERGARA, WILMA MAE SUMATRA
7528 VERGONIA, ANA PRECIOSA DE GUZMAN
7529 VERINGA, GEMIELYN ACLAO
7530 VERIÑO, ARVIN VALERO
7531 VERSOZA, JENNYLEN NAQUERA
7532 VERSOZA, MA CHRISTINA ODOG
7533 VERSOZA, MARISSE PEDROSA
7534 VERTUCIO, LYNIE QUIMEQUIME
7535 VERTUDAZO, LILETTE LLEVE
7536 VERULA, JENNESSA BECAS
7537 VIADO, DANESA CRISOSTOMO
7538 VIADOR, LORLAINE SALIMBAGAT
7539 VIBAR, CHESTER SUAREZ
7540 VICENTE, ARLYN CAGABCAB
7541 VICENTE, DAISY JEAN MAXIMO
7542 VICENTE, DANICA LAMPA
7543 VICENTE, LEDESMA VENTURA
7544 VICENTE, RICKY RIVERA
7545 VICENTE, ROSLYN PREJOLES
7546 VICENTE, SHANIE MAE ARAÑA
7547 VICENTE, SHARON MAE ABAPO
7548 VICTORIA, MARCOÑINO DELA FUENTE
7549 VICUÑA, MARY GRACE ABUD
7550 VIDAL, GAZELLE BERYL SIBULBORO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:153 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

7551 VIDUYA, NOLI FREDDIE NIEVERA
7552 VIEJON, FLORIAN TETANGCO
7553 VILLA, AMA LEAH CAYSIP
7554 VILLA, KEN MORALES
7555 VILLA, LALAINE SALI
7556 VILLA, RAINGIE DAPULAZA
7557 VILLA, ROVELYN GUTIERREZ
7558 VILLACORTA, YENYEN CAÑETE
7559 VILLACRUZ, SHAHANEE MARANAN
7560 VILLAFLOR, DIANNE BUGARIN
7561 VILLAFLOR, LOUIE GONZALES
7562 VILLAFLOR, VICKY TORRES
7563 VILLAFRANCA, BRENDO ARINGAY
7564 VILLAFRANCA, CELIA ABOGA
7565 VILLAFUERTE, JOEMAR MAMAC
7566 VILLAGONZALO, ANDRESITO TOLEDO
7567 VILLAGRACIA, CARMI NACASI
7568 VILLAGRACIA, RANDY DAGO-OC
7569 VILLAGRACIA, RUBY ARAGON
7570 VILLAHERMOSA, GALA JULY ACADEMIA
7571 VILLAJUAN, NOVELYN SAPLA
7572 VILLALON, CHEPIE PATINGA
7573 VILLALUZ, KRISTIENNE BACANI
7574 VILLAME, LAHRIZ MARIAN MEJELLANO
7575 VILLAMERO, JOYNETH SUPRITO
7576 VILLAMIEL, MARY GRACE FIRME
7577 VILLAMIL, NOREEN BALANAY
7578 VILLAMOR, ROLANDO JR ENSO
7579 VILLAMORA, MARINA TRIAMBULO
7580 VILLANCA, ANALLY AÑASCO
7581 VILLANOS, WINLOVE CAHANAP
7582 VILLANOSA, JIMMY JR ROFLO
7583 VILLANUEVA, BERNADETTE MAGTIBAY
7584 VILLANUEVA, CARMINA VELAS
7585 VILLANUEVA, ELMA ALEGRE
7586 VILLANUEVA, EMILITA MARILAO
7587 VILLANUEVA, GILLIAN KRISEL HERNANDEZ
7588 VILLANUEVA, JESSICA OBIEN
7589 VILLANUEVA, JOETILYN COPO
7590 VILLANUEVA, JOHSEDER SUCE
7591 VILLANUEVA, JUVIELYN PUJANTE
7592 VILLANUEVA, MA ELENA SUPETRAN
7593 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE PUEBLO
7594 VILLANUEVA, MILCHA CIOCON
7595 VILLANUEVA, MYLENE SILAPAN
7596 VILLANUEVA, OLIVIA MABALAY
7597 VILLANUEVA, VIBERLY SERION
7598 VILLAPAZ, VIRGILIA BENLOT
7599 VILLAR, APRIL ERLHEN ZAFRA
7600 VILLAR, LUCKY ATINEN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:154 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

7601 VILLAR, ROSEBEMAR LODAS
7602 VILLAREAL, ANNA ROSE ALLOSADA
7603 VILLAREAL, MARIA CARLA MELIZA MACASPAC
7604 VILLAREAL, ROSANNA TAYAG
7605 VILLARENTE, LIZA MAE LEE
7606 VILLARICO, CHRISTINE JOY PARSASO
7607 VILLARIN, RICARDO ANTIPELO
7608 VILLAROSA, RANDYL JUNE WONG
7609 VILLARTA, CHARLET MAY BERAME
7610 VILLARTA, JULIE ANN DOLORIN
7611 VILLARUBEN, GREYZELLE RACOMA
7612 VILLARUEL, NERISA ALOBA
7613 VILLARUZ, CHERRYL DIANGZON
7614 VILLARUZ, IVYLYN MORANDANTE
7615 VILLAS, JANELLE SHYNE ARCEMO
7616 VILLAS, JOHN RENIEL MANALO
7617 VILLASANTA, DONNA MARIE FRANZ BARRENO
7618 VILLASICA, MARY ANN CATUBAY
7619 VILLAVECENCIO, MARIBEL BRECENIO
7620 VILLAVER, NIÑO JAY TATOY
7621 VILLAZANA, ARLETE CAPA-AN
7622 VILLEGAS, JEZA MEA MONTECLARO
7623 VILLENA, LINA ARSENO
7624 VILLENA, ROXANNE BULAKLAK
7625 VILLENA, SHERRILYN TINAMISAN
7626 VIOLA, HYDEBELLA DONAN
7627 VIRREY, ELAINE ISABEL GARINO
7628 VIRTUDAZO, VERLINA SAGAYSAY
7629 VIRTUS, DOLORIE BELISTA
7630 VIRTUSIO, MARY IVORY DORILAG
7631 VISAYA, ALFRED VILLA
7632 VISAYAS, HENRY JR BAGUIO
7633 VISCAYNO, ELIENNE JOY VILLARIN
7634 VISCO, MARY GRACE ALMIREZ
7635 VISMANOS, MARIA KRIZELLE PALDEZ
7636 VISTA, ANTHONY CUBA
7637 VISTA, BELINDA OSTAN
7638 VISTAL, PRISCILLA BOLEROS
7639 VISTO, JOLLY ANN TORDA
7640 VITALICIO, MAY-ANN LOUISE GONZALES
7641 VITAMOG, KATHERINE CAÑO
7642 VITE, HAROLD COCOS
7643 VITE, KRISTY ANN RAQUINIO
7644 VITOR, MELODY CADAVOS
7645 VITRIOLO, SHIELA MAILA PALMA
7646 VIVA, MELCHORITA MADANGUIT
7647 VIVAS, ANA FAITH MANGA
7648 VIVERO, CESTERVEL MARIE MONTON
7649 VIZCONDE, JANELLE MACASO
7650 VIÑAS, JEMISON PADUA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:155 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

7651 VIÑAS, REMY JOYCE AMANTE
7652 WACKISAN, LILIA MANGANIP
7653 WAEL, ANNELYNN BERSALES
7654 WAHING, JERLYN ARNOZA
7655 WAILAN, SHERYL-ANN NAGANAG
7656 WALLACH, JAMEL BANGGUIGUI
7657 WAMINAL, CRISTIE LYN PEÑALOZA
7658 WANGET, VIOLY PADALLA
7659 WARAS, NERISSA MINDOON
7660 WAREZA, WERS ETOC
7661 WASKIN, JOHNNA MAE PAHAYAHAY
7662 WASQUIN, MARMEN TANO
7663 WAYAS, SENAMAR PINAROC
7664 WEE, CRISTINA SARAH APOSTOL
7665 WENCESLAO, JENNELYN DAJAO
7666 WENCESLAO, JENNIFER TUMBAGA
7667 WILLIAM, VINDA PASIS
7668 WILLY, ANNABELLE ESNARA
7669 WINNAN, SHERYLL MADDAWAT
7670 YABES, VENUS BAISA
7671 YACAT, KRISTIN CAMILLE BALABAR
7672 YADAO, FLORIDA VILLACER
7673 YADAO, JENNY LIND TABUR
7674 YADAO, NARLYN CALLAO
7675 YAMBAO, ROCIEL ANNE CIELOS
7676 YAMUTA, ARLENE ARAPOC
7677 YANA, JERALDIN PALUBON
7678 YANDUG, ROSELYN BOSANO
7679 YANGA, GENNA MELIDA LUGTU
7680 YANGYANG, HAZEL TABORADA
7681 YANSON, IVY VALENZUELA
7682 YANSON, JOLENE MANZANARES
7683 YANTO, MARICEL CABABAO
7684 YAON, DESIREE ANN DOMAEL
7685 YAONA, AIRA ZELINA SABAL
7686 YAP-PARCON, MA CRISTINA ESCALANTE
7687 YARANON, RIZZA ABABON
7688 YARCIA, LUCHIEBE PASCUAL
7689 YARCIA, PLINKY ANNE GILLACO
7690 YARRA, IVAN GAIL RUBIAS
7691 YAÑEZ, MARIDEL PALASAN
7692 YBAS, DIOR ANN CARDOSA
7693 YBAÑEZ, BRYLLE REMONDE
7694 YBAÑEZ, DIOSEL BALIGASA
7695 YBAÑEZ, JEFFRY EBRAO
7696 YCONG, DAISY GONTEÑAS
7697 YCOY, KAREN COLLANO
7698 YECYEC, MARK WYNDEL ROSALES
7699 YGONIA, MERRY EVIN GINGCO
7700 YLAGAN, CHERYL OPLAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page:156 of 156


Seq. No. N a m e

7701 YLAGAN, JUVELYN OPLAS
7702 YLANAN, DARWIN JUMAO-AS
7703 YLEAÑA, MARIA GEORMAINE CASTRO
7704 YOCTE, JOANNA MARIE CASENILLO
7705 YRUMA, JANICE TENEDERO
7706 YSON, SHIELA MAY ROBLES
7707 YSULAT, MA GRACELA NAIG
7708 YTAC, ROSELYN PAJARON
7709 YUMOL, MARVIN JOSON
7710 YUMUL, CAMILLE SANTIAGO
7711 YUMUL, JOE MAICA ANN IN-UYAY
7712 YUMUL, YVES OMAR OCUPIO
7713 YUSI, SHERLYN BUNGQUE
7714 YUSON, ARNEL ALIÑAR
7715 YUSON, CHERRY JUPIA
7716 YUSON, PATRICK MOCON
7717 YUTIG, LISSA MAE PAL
7718 YUZON, DIANA OCAMPO
7719 ZABANAL, ZENIA ONDE
7720 ZABATE, PINKY LYN CABRERA
7721 ZACARIA, MERIAM DIGANDANG
7722 ZACARIAS, ABEGAIL ALZAGA
7723 ZAFE, MYLA JOY ALFARO
7724 ZALDARRIAGA, ANNA MARIE EPELIPCIA
7725 ZALETA, JEAN SAL
7726 ZAMBRA, JONNA MOGATO
7727 ZAMORA, FEBIE DE ANAS
7728 ZAMORA, JANICE PALMERO
7729 ZAMORA, JENNIFER MAE BALTAZAR
7730 ZAPANTA, FLORY ANN CABALES
7731 ZAPANTA, KAMILLE ELOISA GUADALUPE
7732 ZARCO, EVELYN JASMINE
7733 ZOILO, AILENE GERALDEZO
7734 ZOZOBRADO, CLIFORD BACALSO
7735 ZUBELDIA, MARY ANNE MARGARET GOLINGCO
7736 ZUÑIGA, JONELL FERNANDEZ
7737 ZUÑIGA, ROY DELA ROSA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - A. T. E. P. - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2010
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2010 Page: 2 of 2
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABDULWAHAB, MONIB PANGO
2 ABUBAKAR, NORAISA DALATEN
3 AMIN, JOSIN JR MERITOS
4 AROSIO, MARK ANTHONY PADERNILLA
5 BICAR, ABDURAKIB DAWIH
6 CALI, SITTIE CALI
7 HADJI OMAR, ALI SULTAN
8 IDAO, JOEL SEPA
9 KARIM, HASSIN LIDJOH
10 MANGANSAKAN, RUBY JEAN DE LA POZ
11 MANGUNDAYA, SHARIFA ALAGASI
12 MANINGCARA, ABDULGAFOR ANGNI
13 MAODAY, HABIBA MACARAYA
14 MOHAMAD, ALI BANSALAO
15 MOHAMAD, HASIM BANGALAO
16 MOHAMAD, HOSNA PANGOLIMA
17 MUNJILUL, WEDZMER BRIZ
18 MUTIA, NOWAIRAH BATINGULO
19 NAWAL, HASIM ADIL
20 OMAR, AL-AMIN ABTAHI
21 OMAR, SAIDAMEN MADID
22 OMAR, SHARIFA ABTAHI
23 SAMPORNA, SAPIAH HADJI ALAWI
24 SAMPORNA, SAPIAH NAGA
25 SANGGACALA, FAISAH MARILAN
26 SAWANGAN, MORBIYA PANGAHULO
27 SULTAN, NORMALAH MITUMAN
28 TOTO, ALHAMSAR SANDIGAN
29 ULAMA, FARHANA ANSA
30 UNOS, JURAIDA LUMBOS
31 USMAN, SOHRA MACAUYAG
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

View the results for Secondary
View the top 10 passers
View the top performing schools

Post a Comment Blogger

  1. saan po makikita ung mga nkapasa sa licensure examination for teachers last september...?

    ReplyDelete
  2. pls have me the list of the last september 2010 board exam

    ReplyDelete
  3. pls send me the list of passers during the last september 2010 board exam here is my e-mail: rosalieregato@rocketmail.com

    ReplyDelete
  4. GOD ALWAYS THERE FOR US. JUST PRAY don't loose hope and faith

    ReplyDelete
  5. matagal pa ba talaga ang result ng LET? when kaya

    ReplyDelete
  6. .mkakarelease kya ngayon na week ng result?don't prolong our agony....thanks

    ReplyDelete
  7. wen u will post the result?

    ReplyDelete
  8. dli man makita ang result sa teacher elementary

    ReplyDelete
  9. tagal naman ng result na yan!!!

    ReplyDelete
  10. tagal tlaga ng let result exam, im sure na marami ang let passers kasi matagal.

    ReplyDelete

 
Top